Australia: Victoria

 


Capital City: Melbourne
Population: 5 547 527
Languages: English

Hereford Breeders: 443




Peter & Deanne Sykes
103 Kellys Rd, Longford VIC 3851
Ph: 03 5149 7036 Mob: 0408 018 315 E:

deanne@mawarraherefords.com.au


www.mawarraherefords.com.au


 



Mawarra Vice Regal

42nd Annual On-Property Sale
March 2015


 

 

Breeders in Victoria

AARON

AARON Identifier: 30797 Membership Type: Full Name: I WHINFIELD Address: ALBERT PARK BOX 55 SERPENTINE VIC Postcode: 3517 Telephone: 03 5437 8382 Herd Letters: A1A Society: AHS


AC & LA MITCHELL

AC & LA MITCHELL Address: POWLETT RIVER DOWNS KORUMBURRA RD WONTHAGGI VIC Postcode: 3995 Telephone: 03 5674 9333 0407 875 321(Mobile) Email: mitch9@dcsi.net.au Society: AHS


ACADIA

ACADIA Identifier: C1224 Membership Type: Full Name: SR ACCARDO Address: 2478 LANCEFIELD RD ROMSEY VIC Postcode: 3434 Telephone: 03 9383 2351 0432 218 252(Mobile) 03 5429 1270 ANITA(Fax) Email: nick@isaacsbros.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SRA Society: APHS


ADRIAN P GRZESCHKA

ADRIAN P GRZESCHKA Address: 242 LAMBERTS RD TOWONG VIC Postcode: 3707 Telephone: 0438 762 373(Mobile) Email: agrzeschka@yahoo.com.au Society: AHS


AFA

AFA Identifier: C1318 Membership Type: Full Name: PHILIP L GRAY Address: LINWOOD 1528 KILFEERA RD MOLYULLAH VIA BENALLA VIC Postcode: 3673 Telephone: 03 5766 6208 03 5766 6497 0428 361 580(Mobile) 03 5766 6208(Fax) Email: philgray3@bigpond.com.au Herd Letters: AFA Society: APHS


AH JE & RA MCRAE

AH JE & RA MCRAE Address: 940 WOOLSTHORPE HEYWOOD RD HAWKESDALE VIC Postcode: 3287 Telephone: 03 5560 7211 0428 607 211(Mobile) 03 5560 7246(Fax) Society: AHS


ALANSAND

ALANSAND Identifier: C1231 Membership Type: Full Name: ALANSAND POLL HEREFORDS Address: 176 CORRIGANS LANE DARRAWEIT GUIM VIC Postcode: 3756 Telephone: 03 5789 1297 0419 903 151(Mobile) 03 5789 1297(Fax) Email: adameastoe@people.net.au Herd Letters: ASB Society: APHS


ALEESHA BURNEY

ALEESHA BURNEY Address: PO BOX 57 NEERIM SOUTH VIC Postcode: 3831 Telephone: 0407 457 235(Mobile) Society: APHS


ALEGRIA

ALEGRIA Identifier: 18073 Membership Type: Full Name: JT & AM MILLS Address: PO BOX 858 STAWELL VIC Postcode: 3380 Telephone: 0427 399 912(Mobile) Email: johnmills_1@hotmail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JTM Society: AHS


ALVA DOWNS

ALVA DOWNS Identifier: C1481 Membership Type: Full Name: ALVA DOWNS PARTNERSHIP Address: 175 WHITCOMBES RD DRYSDALE VIC Postcode: 3222 Telephone: 03 5272 348 0418 520 644(Mobile) 03 5272 3489(Fax) Herd Letters: ADP Society: APHS


AM & MD TEMPLETON

AM & MD TEMPLETON Address: WILLIMA COLERAINE VIC Postcode: 3315 Telephone: 03 5575 4225 0417 512 671(Mobile) 03 5575 4225(Fax) Society: APHS


AMARILLOW

AMARILLOW Identifier: C1189 Membership Type: Full Name: JI, LB & GJ STEWART Address: AMARILLOW C/- POST OFFICE, LYONS ST NEWBRIDGE VIC Postcode: 3551 Telephone: 03 5438 7313 03 5438 7250(Fax) Email: stewartg@netcon.net.au Herd Letters: SNB Society: APHS


AMHCA

AMHCA Identifier: 18216 Membership Type: Full Name: AUST. MINIATURE HEREFORD ASS Address: 26 NAGORCKAS RD PORTLAND WEST VIC Postcode: 3305 Telephone: 03 5521 7568 0448 233 001(Mobile) Email: ray1.whitworth@bigpond.com Herd Letters: MHA Society: AHS


ANDJOY

ANDJOY Identifier: C1277 Membership Type: Full Name: ERS ANDREWS & JR ANDREWS Address: 91 BEARDS RD DROUIN WEST VIC Postcode: 3818 Telephone: 03 5625 2728 Email: andjoy@dcsi.com.au Herd Letters: AJA Society: APHS


ANDTRAVERN

ANDTRAVERN Identifier: 14220 Membership Type: Full Name: ANDTRAVERN HEREFORDS Address: 169 RED GAP RD LANCEFIELD VIC Postcode: 3435 Telephone: 03 5429 1129 03 5429 1129(Fax) Email: atrherefords@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ATE Society: AHS


ANLYN

ANLYN Identifier: 18062 Membership Type: Full Name: A & R WARNER Address: 205 INVERMAY RD ATHLONE VIC Postcode: 3818 Telephone: 03 5627 5650 03 5627 5650(Fax) Email: anlyn@wideband.net.au Herd Letters: ARW Society: AHS


ANTHONY & JUDY DENNIS

ANTHONY & JUDY DENNIS Address: 3071 MANSFIELD-WOODS POINT RD JAMIESON VIC Postcode: 3723 Telephone: 03 5777 0545 Email: corduroy@bigpond.com Society: APHS


ANTONY J BAILLIEU

ANTONY J BAILLIEU Address: YARRAM PARK WILLAURA VIC Postcode: 3379 Telephone: 03 5354 1406 0417 519 599(Mobile) 03 5597 6723(Fax) Society: AHS


ARD-MOHR PASTORAL CO

ARD-MOHR PASTORAL CO Address: 965 BIRREGURRA FORABST RD MURROON VIC Postcode: 3242 Telephone: 03 5236 627 0407 041 960(Mobile) Email: gwsjbrien@bigpond.com Society: APHS


ARDNO

ARDNO Identifier: 30351 Membership Type: Life Name: CM MCEACHERN Address: 1281 WINGEEL RD WINGEEL VIC Postcode: 3321 Telephone: 03 5287 1237 0409 808 856(Mobile) 03 5287 1288(Fax) Email: wingiel@bigpond.com Herd Letters: ARD Society: AHS


ARDNO

ARDNO Identifier: 30387 Membership Type: Full Name: ARDNO HEREFORD STUD Address: WINGIEL 1281 WINGEEL RD WINGEEL VIC Postcode: 3321 Telephone: 03 5287 1241 0409 808 856(Mobile) 03 5287 1288(Fax) Email: lucymceachern@hotmail.com Homepage: www.ardnoherefords.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ARD Society: AHS


ARJAYM

ARJAYM Identifier: 30843 Membership Type: Full Name: RJ MACKENZIE Address: MUNBILLA PO BOX 1064 TARWIN LOWER VIC Postcode: 3956 Telephone: 02 6779 1692 LUCY 0428 319 980 RICHARD 0419 397 820 LUC(Mobile) 02 6779 1692 LUCY(Fax) Email: lucy.mackenzie@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RJM Society: AHS


ARMSTRONG EVERGREEN P/L

ARMSTRONG EVERGREEN P/L Address: ISLAND BEND RMB 1015 GOULBURN VALLEY HWY YEA VIC Postcode: 3717 Telephone: 03 5797 2311 0417 356 428(Mobile) 03 5797 3278(Fax) Email: plumbing@eck.net.au Society: AHS


AVONHURST

AVONHURST Identifier: C1533 Membership Type: Full Name: AW & T JOHNSON Address: 760 TARRONE NORTH RD TARRONE VIC Postcode: 3283 Telephone: 03 5568 9264 0428 689 264(Mobile) 03 5568 9264(Fax) Email: atjohnson@skymesh.com.au Herd Letters: AWT Society: APHS


B & A SPIDEN

B & A SPIDEN Address: 215 MC DOWELL RD GLEN FORBES VIC Postcode: 3990 Telephone: 03 9419 5144 0419 372 581(Mobile) 03 94160 1995(Fax) Email: bruce@buncorp.com.au Society: AHS


B & J PURVIS

B & J PURVIS Address: KENILWORTH 6552 GOULBURN VALLEY HWY YEA VIC Postcode: 3717 Telephone: 03 5797 2632 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5797 2632 end_of_the_skype_highlighting Herd Letters: BJK Society: AHS


B.A. LYNCH

B.A. LYNCH Address: 9 WARD ST WARRNAMBOOL VIC Postcode: 3280 Telephone: 0429 626 949(Mobile) Herd Letters: EXP Society: APHS


BALLOONG PARK

BALLOONG PARK Identifier: C0378 Membership Type: Life Name: SB WALPOLE & SONS Address: WOODSIDE SOUTH GIPPSLAND VIC Postcode: 3874 Telephone: 03 5187 1344 Herd Letters: BP Society: APHS


BAMBARA

BAMBARA Identifier: 21548 Membership Type: Full Name: WH & JM WELLS Address: 1361 UPPER BOHO RD BOHO SOUTH VIC Postcode: 3669 Telephone: 03 5790 8563 03 5790 8563(Fax) Herd Letters: OHS Society: AHS


BAMF

BAMF Identifier: C1371 Membership Type: Full Name: MRS BETTY BOYER Address: 870 VALLEY RD GLENHOPE VIC Postcode: 3444 Telephone: 03 5425 5558 Herd Letters: BSN Society: APHS


BANEMORE

BANEMORE Identifier: 31003 Membership Type: Full Name: DD & JM JENKIN Address: BANEMORE PMB 1290 PENSHURST VIC Postcode: 3289 Telephone: 03 5576 8535 0407 504 899(Mobile) 03 5576 8566(Fax) Email: banemoreherefords@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BME Society: AHS


BASFORD

BASFORD Identifier: 31168 Membership Type: Full Name: PJ & OD PEDERSEN Address: 537 AIRLY RD AIRLY VIA SALE VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5149 8383 0447 498 388(Mobile) Herd Letters: PJP Society: AHS


BAYBROOK

BAYBROOK Identifier: 31157 Membership Type: Full Name: AJ & SL RYAN Address: BAYBROOK HEREFORD STUD MOUNTJOY RD MOOLAP VIC Postcode: 3221 Telephone: 03 5250 4470 0419 398 323(Mobile) 03 5250 4470(Fax) Herd Letters: AJR Society: AHS


BAYROOK PASTORAL CO

BAYROOK PASTORAL CO Address: COONAMAH GELANTIPY VIC Postcode: 3885 Telephone: 03 5155 0260 Society: AHS


BEECHY

BEECHY Identifier: C0162 Membership Type: Life Name: EA & FR MINCHINTON Address: 3965 COLAC-LAVERS HILL RD DORSET FARM WEEAPROINAH VIC Postcode: 3237 Telephone: 03 5235 9353 FRANK 03 5235 9324 IAN 0429 359 353 IAN(Mobile) Herd Letters: EAM Society: APHS


BELGRAVE COMMERCIAL HEREFORDS

BELGRAVE COMMERCIAL HEREFORDS Address: JOHN PRATT 7023 PRINCES HWY MUMBANNAR VIC Postcode: 3304 Telephone: 03 5528 6250 0409 148 409(Mobile) 03 5528 6230(Fax) Email: johnpratt@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: MEMBER U Society: AHS


BELL POINT

BELL POINT Identifier: 30524 Membership Type: Commercial Name: AG LANDY P/L Address: 420 WALKERVILLE RD TARWIN LOWER VIC Postcode: 3956 Telephone: 03 5663 2220 03 5663 2220(Fax) Email: elizabethlandy@bigpond.com Herd Letters: AGL Society: AHS


BELLWYN

BELLWYN Identifier: C0787 Membership Type: Life Name: BELLWYN PASTORAL CO Address: WARRALONG 554 COLERAINE-BALMORAL RD COLERAINE VIC Postcode: 3315 Telephone: 03 5575 2659 ALISON 03 5575 2653(Fax) Email: almal7@bigpond.com.au Herd Letters: BEL Society: APHS


BELVIEW HILL

BELVIEW HILL Address: 953 LAKE ROAD BETHANGA VIC Postcode: 3691 Telephone: 02 6026 4533 0418 696 796(Mobile) Email: tchmec@bigpond.com Society: APHS


BEN NYHUIS

BEN NYHUIS Address: SOUTH RD DROUIN VIC Postcode: 3818 Telephone: 03 5625 1858 Society: AHS


BILBIN PASTORAL COMPANY

BILBIN PASTORAL COMPANY Address: PO BOX 504 ELTHAM VIC Postcode: 3095 Telephone: 03 9431 1522 0411 413 599(Mobile) 03 9431 1864(Fax) Email: bilbin@ozemail.com.au Society: AHS


BILSAN

BILSAN Identifier: C1086 Membership Type: Full Name: BILSAN AGRICULTURAL P/L Address: 377 GRANDRIDGE RD SEAVIEW VIC Postcode: 3821 Telephone: 03 5626 4205 0407 228 853(Mobile) 03 5626 4205(Fax) Email: williamwebb3@bigpond.com Herd Letters: BBS Society: APHS


BLAZON

BLAZON Identifier: C1292 Membership Type: Full Name: IR & DE ROSS Address: CHANDPARA 151 CADDYS LANE TYLDEN VIC Postcode: 3444 Telephone: 03 5424 8349 0417 324 926(Mobile) 03 5424 8349(Fax) Herd Letters: IDR Society: APHS


BLINK BONNIE

BLINK BONNIE Identifier: 17845 Membership Type: Full Name: KEVIN STARK Address: 2815 PENOLA RD LAKE MUNDI VIC Postcode: 3312 Telephone: 03 5584 1241 0437 759 438(Mobile) 03 5584 1243(Fax) Email: 53201246@student.rmit.edu.au Herd Letters: BLB Society: AHS


BONANG

BONANG Identifier: 30425 Membership Type: Full Name: KELVIN INGRAM Address: BONANG RD BONANG VIC Postcode: 3888 Telephone: 02 6458 0254 02 6458 0206(Fax) Email: abbeyingram@hotmail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: CMI Society: AHS


BOOROOLA

BOOROOLA Address: RMB 1340 AVENEL VIC Postcode: 3664 Society: AHS


BOWMONT

BOWMONT Identifier: 30593 Membership Type: Full Name: BOWMONT HEREFORD STUD Address: BOWMONT 1331 HELENDOITE RD TATYOON VIC Postcode: 3378 Telephone: 03 5354 0575 0428 540 575 SAM 0427 540 675 GEO(Mobile) 03 5354 0675(Fax) Email: bowmont1@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GRK Society: AHS


BOWRAN PASTORAL COMPANY

BOWRAN PASTORAL COMPANY Address: 989 YABBA RD TALLANGATTA VIC Postcode: 3700 Telephone: 02 6071 7231 Email: cambridge@harboursat.com.au Society: AHS


BOYERS

BOYERS Identifier: C1493 Membership Type: Full Name: FW & J BOYER Address: 23 KETTLES RD NAGAMBIE VIC Postcode: 3608 Telephone: 03 9372 7161 0438 563 006(Mobile) Herd Letters: BTL Society: APHS


BR & F BURNELL

BR & F BURNELL Address: WOMBAT COTTAGE 357 FRAZERS RD UPOTIPOTPON VIC Postcode: 3669 Telephone: 03 5763 3303 0408 174 534(Mobile) Society: AHS


BRANDON SYKES

BRANDON SYKES Address: 103 KELLYS RD LONGFORD VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5149 7036 0437 533 030(Mobile) 03 5149 7037(Fax) Society: AHS


BREAKAWAY

BREAKAWAY Identifier: 21839 Membership Type: Full Name: RS RUNDELL & SONS Address: 750 BOUNDARY RD BREAKAWAY CREEK CONDAH VIC Postcode: 3303 Telephone: 03 5578 4202 Herd Letters: BRC Society: AHS


BREWER FISCHER P/N

BREWER FISCHER P/N Address: GROSSOTTO 189 PINI LANE MUDGEGONGA VIC Postcode: 3737 Telephone: 02 6059 6467 03 5753 4513 0427 534 513(Mobile) 02 6059 5404(Fax) Email: brewerfischer@bigpond.com Society: APHS


BRIAN D MURPHY

BRIAN D MURPHY Address: 55 BRENNANS RD PARK VIEW ARTHUR'S CREEK VIC Postcode: 3099 Telephone: 03 9714 8406 0427 159 639(Mobile) Society: AHS


BRIDLE CREEK

BRIDLE CREEK Identifier: 31228 Membership Type: Full Name: P KRAMME Address: 1270 PRINCES HWY JOHNSONVILLE VIC Postcode: 3902 Telephone: 03 5156 8038 0438 779 641(Mobile) Herd Letters: PKK Society: AHS


BROADACRES

BROADACRES Identifier: C1008 Membership Type: Life Name: GA PHILLIPS Address: BROADACRES TATYOON VIC Postcode: 3378 Telephone: 03 5354 0519 03 5354 0609(Fax) Herd Letters: GAP Society: APHS


BROOKLYN PASTORAL CO

BROOKLYN PASTORAL CO Address: BROOKLYN 330 GRAVES RD MANSFIELD VIC Postcode: 3722 Telephone: 03 5775 1408 0408 751 408(Mobile) 03 5775 1408(Fax) Society: AHS


BRUNNIANA

BRUNNIANA Identifier: C0025 Membership Type: Life Name: JW BRUMLEY & CO Address: 497 BURCHETTS LANE CARAMUT VIC Postcode: 3274 Telephone: 03 5599 8392 Herd Letters: BIC Society: APHS


BRURON

BRURON Identifier: C0820 Membership Type: Life Name: BRURON POLL HEREFORDS Address: BRURON PARK RSD EMU CREEK VIC Postcode: 3551 Telephone: 03 5439 4191 0418 505 762(Mobile) Email: peter@acetec.com.au Herd Letters: KRR Society: APHS


BUNDLEUP

BUNDLEUP Identifier: 17871 Membership Type: Full Name: J & H VELTRI Address: 930 KORUMBURRA-WARRAGUL RD RANCEBY VIC Postcode: 3951 Telephone: 03 5659 736 0439 699 113(Mobile) 03 5659 7365(Fax) Email: bundleup@aussiebroadband.com.au Herd Letters: HJV Society: AHS


BURANDO

BURANDO Identifier: C0072 Membership Type: Full Name: BURANDO PARTNERSHIP Address: 13 MCDONALD DR WINCHELSEA VIC Postcode: 3241 Telephone: 03 5267 2609 03 5155 4855 0427 871 294 T(Mobile) 03 5267 2609(Fax) Email: tim.fincham@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RGF Society: APHS


BW & PJ BRAY

BW & PJ BRAY Address: WILDWOOD PARK 178 ALLERTS RD KATUNGA VIC Postcode: 3640 Telephone: 03 5864 6433 0429 424 449(Mobile) 03 5864 6463(Fax) Society: APHS


CA & JR MOORE

CA & JR MOORE Address: 382 LOWER JACK RD JACK RIVER VIC Postcode: 3971 Telephone: 03 5185 1295 Society: AHS


CAMMAIS

CAMMAIS Identifier: 16295 Membership Type: Full Name: TARCOOLA HEREFORDS Address: CAMMAIS 422 LOWER COLERAINE RD CASTERTON VIC Postcode: 3311 Telephone: 03 5581 1937 03 5581 1937(Fax) Herd Letters: BEF Society: AHS


CAMPASPE BEND

CAMPASPE BEND Identifier: C1156 Membership Type: Full Name: CAMPASPE BEND Address: 100 WALSHS RD WOODEND VIC Postcode: 3442 Telephone: 03 9820 1500 03 9866 2869 AH 0428 172 993(Mobile) 03 9820 2100(Fax) Email: mpeck@netlink.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PCB Society: APHS


CARRING BUSH P/L

CARRING BUSH P/L Address: BOX 106 BAYSWATER BC BAYSWATER VIC Postcode: 3153 Telephone: 03 9720 8418 03 9720 8718(Fax) Email: centraloffice@bigpond.com Society: APHS


CATERPILLAR PARK PASTORAL CO

CATERPILLAR PARK PASTORAL CO Address: 244 ROULSTONS RD GRITJURK VIC Postcode: 3315 Telephone: 03 5575 8268 0439 758 268(Mobile) 03 5575 8248(Fax) Email: caterpillarpark@bigpond.com Society: AHS


CD & JA COOPER

CD & JA COOPER Address: 7691 LIMESTONE RD WULGULMERANG VIC Postcode: 3885 Telephone: 03 5155 0211 0412 727 242(Mobile) 03 5155 0328(Fax) Email: ccooper270@skymesh.com.au Society: APHS


CE WHITE

CE WHITE Address: RMB 1180 BENALLA VIC Postcode: 3672 Telephone: 03 9822 7014 0407 880 389 0417 393 151(Mobile) 03 5768 2371(Fax) Email: euan_w@netspace.net.au Society: AHS


CF & JG GRIFFITHS

CF & JG GRIFFITHS Address: 132 WITHEROW LN BOWMANS FOREST VIC Postcode: 3735 Telephone: 03 5727 1481 0409 846 239(Mobile) Email: griffiths.bowman@activ8.net.au Society: AHS


CGH

CGH Identifier: 30704 Membership Type: Full Name: GOLF HILL PARTNERSHIP Address: CGH STUD 1718 BANNOCKBURN/SHELFORD RD SHELFORD VIC Postcode: 3329 Telephone: 03 5281 3350 Herd Letters: CGH Society: AHS


CHARELLEN

CHARELLEN Identifier: C1335 Membership Type: Full Name: SL & DM WALKER Address: MCOWENS RD PEARSONDALE VIA SALE VIC Postcode: 3850 Telephone: 03 5144 3904 03 5142 2670 WORK 0428 919 691(Mobile) Email: sdwalker@netspace.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DMW Society: APHS


CHARLTON FEEDLOT P/L

CHARLTON FEEDLOT P/L Address: PO BOX 201 CHARLTON VIC Postcode: 3525 Telephone: 03 5491 6266 0428 517 170(Mobile) 03 5491 6277(Fax) Email: stephen.reynolds@elders.com.au Society: AHS


CHARNOCK

CHARNOCK Identifier: C1423 Membership Type: Full Name: CHARNOCK POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: 485 MONUMENT RD ROCHFORD VIC Postcode: 3442 Telephone: 03 5429 1295 03 5429 1908(Fax) Email: charnock_herefords@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HMM Society: APHS


CHURCHILL

CHURCHILL Identifier: 13557 Membership Type: Full Name: CHURCHILL HEREFORDS (AUST) Address: 1195 SWAN BAY RD SWAN BAY VIA QUEENSCLIFF VIC Postcode: 3225 Telephone: 03 5258 2193 0419 816 989(Mobile) 03 5258 3999(Fax) Email: jillnmcd@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: CHA Society: AHS


CJ & CM MCPHERSON

CJ & CM MCPHERSON Address: PO BOX 11 BRIM VIC Postcode: 3391 Telephone: 03 5390 426 0427 904 288(Mobile) 03 5390 4252(Fax) Email: coll.mcphrsn@hotmail.com Society: APHS


CJ PENDERGAST & CO

CJ PENDERGAST & CO Address: PO BOX 9 BENAMBRA VIC Postcode: 3900 Telephone: 03 5159 9211 03 5159 9211(Fax) Society: AHS


CK & RJ STOTHERS

CK & RJ STOTHERS Address: 862 LLOWALONG RD STRATFORD VIC Postcode: 3862 Telephone: 03 5145 6476 0428 456 476(Mobile) 03 5145 0846(Fax) Society: AHS


CLEAR CREEK

CLEAR CREEK Identifier: C1294 Membership Type: Full Name: E MURPHY & SONS PTY LTD Address: CLEAR CREEK CLEAR CREEK RD EL DORADO VIC Postcode: 3678 Telephone: 03 5725 1500 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5725 1500 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 9687 1389 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 9687 1389 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 9687 1633 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 9687 1633 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Fax) Email: gavin@murphys.com.au Herd Letters: CCP Society: APHS


CLIFFNEY PARK FARMS

CLIFFNEY PARK FARMS Address: CLIFFNEY PARK 409 ELLERSLIE/THE SISTERS RD ELLERSLIE VIC Postcode: 3265 Telephone: 03 5592 6268 0428 926 203(Mobile) 03 5592 6217(Fax) Email: julie-titch@aussiebroadband.com.au Society: AHS


CLOVER BANK

CLOVER BANK Identifier: 31188 Membership Type: Full Name: PETER J TOOHEY Address: CLOVER BANK 850 SPRINGBANK RD SPRINGBANK VIC Postcode: 3352 Email: tooheypj@netconnect.com.au Herd Letters: PJT Society: AHS


CLUNEY

CLUNEY Identifier: C1510 Membership Type: Full Name: DEARNA, MARK & ADELE CLUNE Address: 20 MARTIN CRT BOLINDA VIC Postcode: 3432 Telephone: 03 4404 6020 0419 307 089(Mobile) Email: cluney1@optusnet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: CLN Society: APHS


CO-OP4

CO-OP4 Identifier: Y1004 Membership Type: Commercial Name: TARCOMBE HEREFORDS P/L Address: TARCOMBE 211 TARCOMBE-RUFFY RD RUFFY VIC Postcode: 3666 Telephone: 03 5790 4319 03 5790 4226 TIM 03 5790 4319(Fax) Email: temagong@bigpond.com Herd Letters: YDD Society: APHS


CONCORDIA

CONCORDIA Identifier: 30635 Membership Type: Full Name: RL ROLLINSON Address: CONCORDIA MYSIA VIC Postcode: 3536 Telephone: 03 5347 9256 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5347 9256 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5437 9215 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5437 9215 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Fax) Herd Letters: RLR Society: AHS


COONAMAH

COONAMAH Identifier: 17774 Membership Type: Junior Name: GRACE A ROGERS Address: 58 SALEYARD RD GELANTIPY VIC Postcode: 3885 Telephone: 03 5155 0260 Email: gracearogers@yahoo.com.au Herd Letters: BAY Society: AHS


COORA

COORA Identifier: 31215 Membership Type: Life Name: JW GOUGH Address: GOMETRA BRANXHOLME VIC Postcode: 3302 Telephone: 03 5578 6267 03 5578 5519 PHILIP 03 5578 5537(Fax) Herd Letters: CCC Society: AHS


COORABIL PASTORAL CO

COORABIL PASTORAL CO Address: COORABIL RMB 8272 COLERAINE VIC Postcode: 3315 Telephone: 03 5579 7237 03 5579 7237(Fax) Society: AHS


CORANDIRK

CORANDIRK Identifier: 30645 Membership Type: Commercial Name: JL & PM COOK Address: CORANDIRK HOLLONDS RD BENAMBRA VIC Postcode: 3900 Herd Letters: JLC Society: AHS


CORILLA

CORILLA Identifier: 31154 Membership Type: Full Name: DW SCAMMELL Address: CORILLA PO BOX 26 CORRYONG VIC Postcode: 3707 Telephone: 02 6077 4339 0419 329 831(Mobile) 02 6077 4391(Fax) Email: g.scammell@lycos.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SRJ Society: AHS


COROMANDEL

COROMANDEL Identifier: C1222 Membership Type: Life Name: JAMES B HOUGHTON Address: COROMANDEL 2025 DONNYBROOK RD YAN YEAN VIC Postcode: 3755 Telephone: 03 9716 2375 03 9716 2375(Fax) Herd Letters: CYY Society: APHS


CRAIGIEBURN

CRAIGIEBURN Identifier: C1430 Membership Type: Full Name: D & B RICHENS Address: 205 MELROSE RD WARRION VIC Postcode: 3249 Telephone: 03 5234 8473 Herd Letters: CBD Society: APHS


CRV AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

CRV AUSTRALIA PTY LTD Address: 2/22 GARDEN DRIVE TULLAMARINE VIC Postcode: 3043 Telephone: 03 9335 3499 0400 570 758(Mobile) 03 9335 4199(Fax) Email: hayden@bostrading.com.au Homepage: www.bostrading.com.au Society: APHS


DA & PA BARKER

DA & PA BARKER Address: 387 SCRUBBY CREEK RD MITTA MITTA VIC Postcode: 3701 Telephone: 02 6072 3534 0407 004 517(Mobile) 02 6072 3534(Fax) Society: AHS


DAI MARU

DAI MARU Identifier: 31239 Membership Type: Full Name: DAI MARU HEREFORD STUD Address: GLENAYR 229 SPRINGDALE RD BETHANGA VIC Postcode: 3691 Telephone: 02 6026 4282 0428 264 282(Mobile) 02 6026 4660(Fax) Email: mm.elliott@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MDE Society: AHS


DALAMY PARK

DALAMY PARK Identifier: C1509 Membership Type: Full Name: DALE & AMY STARK Address: 1585 BENA KONGWAK RD KONGWAK VIC Postcode: 3951 Telephone: 03 5657 4246 0407 567 753(Mobile) 03 5657 4246(Fax) Email: dnastark@bigpond.com Herd Letters: DPS Society: APHS


DALVEEN PARTNERSHIP

DALVEEN PARTNERSHIP Address: JAMES & PENNY DAVIDSON 1 PAGELS LN LAKE BOLAC VIC Postcode: 3351 Telephone: 03 5350 2338 0409 355 795(Mobile) 03 5350 2406(Fax) Email: dalveenparchim@hotmail.com Society: AHS


DANBRID

DANBRID Identifier: 31202 Membership Type: Full Name: DANBRID HEREFORDS Address: 105 HUXTABLE RD UPPER PAKENHAM VIC Postcode: 3810 Telephone: 03 5942 7439 0402 054 389(Mobile) 03 5942 7439(Fax) Email: danbrid@live.com Herd Letters: PIH Society: AHS


DANE TREE

DANE TREE Identifier: 30332 Membership Type: Full Name: HH & RC WARNER Address: 1114 WODONGA RD WOORAGEE VIC Postcode: 3747 Telephone: 03 5728 2924 0408 287 260(Mobile) 03 5728 2922(Fax) Email: lrwarner@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DTW Society: AHS


DAVID & SANDRA COSCA

DAVID & SANDRA COSCA Address: 2100 MERRIANG RD BEVERIDGE VIC Postcode: 3757 Telephone: 0418 990 705(Mobile) Email: david@vastelectrical.com Society: APHS


DAVID ANDERSON

DAVID ANDERSON Address: MERINDOC TOOBORAC VIC Postcode: 3522 Telephone: 03 5433 5341 03 5433 5338(Fax) Society: AHS


DAVID LAND

DAVID LAND Address: C/- 10 KNUTSFORD ST BALWYN VIC Postcode: 3103 Telephone: 03 9470 3664 0409 425 057(Mobile) 03 9470 6529(Fax) Society: AHS


DB & DM FAIRBROTHER

DB & DM FAIRBROTHER Address: KINGS FLAT 1405 BUFFALO WARATAH RD TARWIN LOWER VIC Postcode: 3956 Telephone: 03 5663 223 0428 632 239(Mobile) 03 5663 2239(Fax) Email: dbdmfair@tpg.com.au Society: APHS


DEDDICK PARK

DEDDICK PARK Identifier: C1519 Membership Type: Full Name: ANDREW FRENCH Address: 1365 CORRINGLE RD CORRINGLE VIC Postcode: 3886 Telephone: 03 5154 8402 0402 383 352(Mobile) Email: andrew_french@mgt.com.au Herd Letters: HCJ Society: APHS


DEEPFIELDS

DEEPFIELDS Identifier: C0118 Membership Type: Life Name: DEEPFIELDS STUD Address: DEEPSFIELDS 410 OCHILTREES RD ROMSEY VIC Postcode: 3434 Telephone: 03 5429 5302 03 5429 5302(Fax) Email: deepfields1@bigpond.com Herd Letters: KL Society: APHS


DELORAINE P/L

DELORAINE P/L Address: DELORAINE BEVERIDGE VIC Postcode: 3753 Telephone: 03 5783 1357 0409 972 003(Mobile) 03 5783 1357(Fax) Email: deloraine1@bigpond.com Herd Letters: DLN Society: APHS


DON FARRAR

DON FARRAR Address: ELANVALE PO BOX 46 PYRAMID HILL VIC Postcode: 3575 Telephone: 03 5455 7047 Society: AHS


DOOGALOOK PASTORAL

DOOGALOOK PASTORAL Address: C/- KELLY FRENCH 1140 GOULBURN VALLEY HWY YEA VIC Postcode: 3717 Telephone: 03 5797 0217 Society: AHS


DR MJ & MRS GM WILSON

DR MJ & MRS GM WILSON Address: 46 MOUNTAINVIEW RD NORTH BALWYN VIC Postcode: 3104 Telephone: 03 9859 8859 Society: APHS


DUNHELEN

DUNHELEN Identifier: C0436 Membership Type: Life Name: DUNHELEN POLL HEREFORDS Address: TARGOOT BROADFORD VIC Postcode: 3658 Telephone: 03 5784 1594 0419 550 038(Mobile) 03 5784 2238(Fax) Email: targoot@ssc.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SED Society: APHS


DUNNEWORTHY

DUNNEWORTHY Identifier: 30849 Membership Type: Full Name: DUNNEWORTHY PASTORAL CO Address: 4608 PYRENEES HWY DUNNEWORTHY VIC Postcode: 3377 Telephone: 03 5354 9227 03 5354 9278(Fax) Herd Letters: EMS Society: AHS


DUROBIN GRAZING

DUROBIN GRAZING Address: 582 BUTTERCUP RD MERRIJIG VIC Postcode: 3723 Telephone: 03 5777 5854 0408 531 937(Mobile) 03 5777 5854(Fax) Email: mason@mansfield.net.au Society: APHS


E M T & K WOODGATE

E M T & K WOODGATE Address: PO BOX 40 BUCHAN VIC Postcode: 3885 Telephone: 03 5155 9272 Society: AHS


ELDERS INTERNATIONAL AUST LTD

ELDERS INTERNATIONAL AUST LTD Address: 14/160 QUEEN ST MELBOURNE VIC Postcode: 3001 Telephone: 03 9609 6213 03 9670 4492(Fax) Email: Amy.Abrahams@elders.com.au Society: APHS


ELLINGERRIN

ELLINGERRIN Identifier: 12740 Membership Type: Full Name: ELLINGERIN PASTORAL CO Address: C/- M STONEY ELLINGERRIN INVERLEIGH VIC Postcode: 3321 Telephone: 08 5265 1230 0408 524 742 MUR 0417 360 806 AND(Mobile) 08 5265 1583(Fax) Herd Letters: ESH Society: AHS


ENNERDALE

ENNERDALE Identifier: 30087 Membership Type: Full Name: ENNERDALE PROPRIETORS Address: ENNERDALE 456 ENNERDALE LANE DARLINGTON VIC Postcode: 3271 Telephone: 03 5599 5333 03 5599 5334 0418 168 145(Mobile) 03 5599 5332(Fax) Email: ennerdaleprops@bigpond.com Homepage: y GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ENN Society: AHS


ENNERDALE

ENNERDALE Identifier: C1425 Membership Type: Life Name: ENNERDALE PROPRIETORS Address: ENNERDALE 456 ENNERDALE LANE DARLINGTON VIC Postcode: 3271 Telephone: 03 5599 5333 03 5599 5334 0418 168 145(Mobile) 03 5599 5332(Fax) Email: ennerdaleprops@bigpond.com Herd Letters: ENN Society: APHS


ERIN SMITH

ERIN SMITH Address: 169 RED GAP RD LANCEFIELD VIC Postcode: 3435 Telephone: 03 5429 1129 0400 326 938(Mobile) 03 5429 1129(Fax) Society: AHS


ESTATE

ESTATE Identifier: C1485 Membership Type: Full Name: DONALD PETERSON Address: LOT 1 HAZELWOOD ESTATE RD HAZELWOOD VIC Postcode: 3842 Telephone: 03 5122 1632 0401 861 341 Email: dvpeterson@gmail.com Herd Letters: DVP Society: APHS


ESTATE OF RM FINLASON

ESTATE OF RM FINLASON Address: ROCK HOUSE 20 BURTON AV KYNETON VIC Postcode: 3444 Telephone: 03 5422 1464 0407 335 528(Mobile) 03 5422 3225(Fax) Society: AHS


EULAMEET

EULAMEET Identifier: C1453 Membership Type: Full Name: EULAMEET PASTORAL CO Address: BAKERS HILL MT CLAY RD HEYWOOD VIC Postcode: 3304 Telephone: 03 5572 3351 0407 742 233 0417 587 114(Mobile) 03 5572 5112(Fax) Email: eulameet@ansonic.com.au Herd Letters: EUL Society: APHS


EURANARINA

EURANARINA Identifier: C1484 Membership Type: Full Name: G & C A NICHOLSON Address: 414 MOYSTON-DUNKELD RD MOYSTON VIC Postcode: 3377 Telephone: 03 5354 2739 0407 886 419(Mobile) 03 5354 2739(Fax) Email: euranarina@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GCN Society: APHS


EURIGAR

EURIGAR Identifier: 12577 Membership Type: Commercial Name: CR & WA CLARKE Address: 1537 GUNDWRING ROAD GUNDOWRING VIC Postcode: 3691 Telephone: 02 6027 5282 02 6027 5342(Fax) Society: AHS


EVERDALE HOLDINGS P/L

EVERDALE HOLDINGS P/L Address: 437 CALIVIL MAIL RD CALIVIL VIC Postcode: 3573 Telephone: 03 5436 6257 0429 136 709(Mobile) 03 5436 6457(Fax) Email: leonieleech@hotmail.com Herd Letters: EVE Society: APHS


FAIRWEATHER

FAIRWEATHER Identifier: 31244 Membership Type: Full Name: KWD JENKINS Address: PO BOX 17 NOWA NOWA VIC Postcode: 3887 Telephone: 03 5155 7387 03 5155 7387(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KWD Society: AHS


FANFARE

FANFARE Identifier: 31218 Membership Type: Full Name: FANFARE HEREFORD STUD Address: 105 YARRABUBBA RD NAR NAR GOON VIC Postcode: 3812 Telephone: 03 5942 8226 03 5942 9269(Fax) Email: gbegg@hotmail.com Herd Letters: GLB Society: AHS


FLINTHILL

FLINTHILL Identifier: 30751 Membership Type: Full Name: RFB KELLY Address: FLINTHILL HEREFORD STUD RIVER GRANGE BALLAN VIC Postcode: 3342 Telephone: 03 5368 2184 Herd Letters: RSK Society: AHS


FORKTREE

FORKTREE Identifier: C1448 Membership Type: Full Name: FORKTREE PASTORAL CO Address: 506 DERGHOLM-EDENHOPE RD DERGHOLM VIC Postcode: 3312 Telephone: 03 5583 3230 0427 833 230(Mobile) 03 5583 3230(Fax) Email: forktree@dragnet.com.au Herd Letters: FT Society: APHS


FRASER BROS CLUNES

FRASER BROS CLUNES Address: DUNTULM 1685 COTSWOLD RD GLENGOWER VIC Postcode: 3370 Telephone: 03 5476 6247 Society: APHS


G & M ALDRIDGE

G & M ALDRIDGE Address: 43 SHETLAND DRIVE WANTIRNA VIC Postcode: 3152 Telephone: 03 9729 7201 03 9720 6336 WORK Society: APHS


GA MCEACHERN

GA MCEACHERN Address: 144 MERRI ST WARRNAMBOOL VIC Postcode: 3280 Telephone: 03 5562 2691 Society: AHS


GALVIN PARK

GALVIN PARK Identifier: C1506 Membership Type: Full Name: JD & SM HOFFMANN Address: PO BOX 705 HORSHAM VIC Postcode: 3041 Telephone: 03 5384 029 0407 399 814(Mobile) 03 5384 0200(Fax) Email: jdhoffmann@netconnect.com.au Herd Letters: ASK Society: APHS


GARANA

GARANA Identifier: C1525 Membership Type: Full Name: GARY & ANA BUTLER Address: 175 SCHOOL ROAD BAYLES VIC Postcode: 3981 Telephone: 03 5997 7368 0448 233 656(Mobile) 03 5997 7368(Fax) Email: garana1@live.com Herd Letters: ANA Society: APHS


GARRY FRASER

GARRY FRASER Address: 873 REMEMBRANCE DR WINDERMERE BALLARAT VIC Postcode: 3352 Telephone: 03 5339 5772 Society: APHS


GEMBOST PTY LTD

GEMBOST PTY LTD James Rawson Address: NARDOO WALKERVILLE RD TARWIN LOWER VIC Postcode: 3956 Cellphone: 0429964881 Telephone: 0429964881 Email: nardoo270@bigpond.com Society: AHS


GEMBRAE

GEMBRAE Identifier: 30902 Membership Type: Full Name: I & R FOLLETT Address: KENNYS RD NYORA VIC Postcode: 3987 Telephone: 03 5659 9215 03 5659 9270 0428 599 270 (R)(Mobile) 03 5659 9265(Fax) Email: follett@dcsi.net.au Herd Letters: GBE Society: AHS


GF & SJ EGAN

GF & SJ EGAN Address: WOODLANDS ALBERTON VIC Postcode: 3971 Society: AHS


GHCC

GHCC Identifier: C1517 Membership Type: Junior Name: SEBASTIAN & THEODORE HERBST Address: 7 COLE ST RICHMOND VIC Postcode: 3121 Telephone: 02 9429 7101 0438 317 971(Mobile) Email: jessicaandrichard@hotmail.com Herd Letters: HST Society: APHS


GHIRAN PARK

GHIRAN PARK Identifier: C1397 Membership Type: Full Name: BARRY MARX Address: 169 ELIZABETH ST ARARAT VIC Postcode: 3377 Telephone: 03 5352 3866 0418 141 230(Mobile) 03 5352 3719(Fax) Herd Letters: SGM Society: APHS


GILLGROGAN

GILLGROGAN Identifier: 30737 Membership Type: Commercial Name: KT & BC HODGE Address: BAROONA 33 NORTH RD MORTLAKE VIC Postcode: 3272 Telephone: 03 5599 2489 Herd Letters: KBH Society: AHS


GLEN ARGYLE

GLEN ARGYLE Identifier: 14614 Membership Type: Full Name: BJ & RJ JOHNSON FAMILY TRUST Address: HAUNTED HILLS RD NEWBOROUGH VIC Postcode: 3825 Telephone: 03 5127 2251 0434 998 875(Mobile) 03 5127 2252(Fax) Email: argyle@wideband.net.au Herd Letters: GAJ Society: AHS


GLEN BROTHERS PTY LTM

GLEN BROTHERS PTY LTM Address: WATTLEBANK GUILDFORD VIC Postcode: 3451 Telephone: 03 5476 4261 0427 047 616(Mobile) 03 5476 4161(Fax) Email: sglen@mmnet.com.au Society: AHS


GLEN DOONE

GLEN DOONE Identifier: C1032 Membership Type: Full Name: LJ & ME RIDD Address: GLEN DOONE PO BOX 4 MOLESWORTH VIC Postcode: 3718 Telephone: 03 5797 6252 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5797 6252 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0427 310 213 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0427 310 213 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 5797 6282(Fax) Email: lesridd@mcmedia.com.au Herd Letters: LJR Society: APHS


GLEN GOULBURN

GLEN GOULBURN Identifier: C0364 Membership Type: Life Name: GLEN GOULBURN POLL HEREFORDS Address: HENDON PARK 25 VEARINGS RD EPPING VIC Postcode: 3076 Telephone: 03 9401 1105 0429 133 817(Mobile) 03 9408 3730(Fax) Email: pam.vearing@whittlesea.vic.gov.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: FV Society: APHS


GLENBROCH

GLENBROCH Identifier: C1511 Membership Type: Full Name: GLENBROCH POLL HEREFORDS Address: PO BOX 858 REID RD WOODEND VIC Postcode: 3442 Telephone: 03 5427 3744 0419 464 444(Mobile) 03 5427 3722(Fax) Email: miltoncollins@glenbroch.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GBR Society: APHS


GLENCAIRN

GLENCAIRN Identifier: 31290 Membership Type: Full Name: KJ UPTON Address: 13 CARMICHAEL ST CASTERTON VIC Postcode: 3311 Telephone: 03 5354 1407 03 5354 1308(Fax) Herd Letters: GCS Society: AHS


GLENDAN PARK

GLENDAN PARK Identifier: 31247 Membership Type: Full Name: GLENDAN PARK HEREFORD STUD Address: 2090 KYNETON-HEATHCOTE RD KYNETON VIC Postcode: 3444 Telephone: 03 9303 9112 03 5423 4220 0419 191 193(AL)(Mobile) 03 9383 4472(Fax) Email: info@glendanpark.com.au Homepage: www.glendanpark.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: FSA Society: AHS


GLENDAN PARK

GLENDAN PARK Identifier: C1465 Membership Type: Full Name: GLENDAN PARK HEREFORDS Address: 2090 KYNETON-HEATHCOTE RD BARFOLD VIA KYNETON VIC Postcode: 3444 Telephone: 03 5423 4240 0419 191 193(Mobile) 03 9383 4472(Fax) Email: info@glendanpark.com.au Herd Letters: FSA Society: APHS


GLENEAGLE

GLENEAGLE Identifier: 31238 Membership Type: Full Name: AF EXTON Address: GLEN EAGLE 658 O'DEAS RD MOLYULLAH BENALLA VIC Postcode: 3673 Telephone: 03 5766 6345 0428 300 583(Mobile) Herd Letters: AFE Society: AHS


GLENFERN

GLENFERN Identifier: C0390 Membership Type: Life Name: KC & MJ HUMPHRIES Address: GLENFERN POLL HEREFORD STUD BRAESIDE TAHARA VIC Postcode: 3301 Telephone: 03 5579 4505 03 5579 4505(Fax) Herd Letters: LKH Society: APHS


GLENPOLL

GLENPOLL Identifier: C1116 Membership Type: Full Name: F, F & R TONINI Address: 321 MOYHU/GLENROWAN RD GLENROWAN VIC Postcode: 3675 Telephone: 03 5766 2417 0427 662 417(Mobile) 03 5766 2417(Fax) Email: glenpoll@internode.on.net GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HPT Society: APHS


GLENROWE PASTORAL CO

GLENROWE PASTORAL CO Address: 225 CLINTONS RD SMITHS GULLY VIC Postcode: 3760 Telephone: 03 9710 1278 0419 710 127(Mobile) 03 9710 1878(Fax) Society: AHS


GN GOOCH

GN GOOCH Address: 360 TYLERS RD PEARSONDALE VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5143 0138 Email: outlawkelpie@bigpond.com Society: AHS


GR & S HOLLONDS

GR & S HOLLONDS Address: 959 LIMESTONE RD BENAMBRA VIC Postcode: 3900 Telephone: 03 5152 7888 0488 599 271(Mobile) 03 5152 7888(Fax) Email: grhollonds@bigpond.com.au Society: AHS


GRADAMIER

GRADAMIER Identifier: C1134 Membership Type: Full Name: G & H JENNINGS Address: MELLOWOOD 345-365 DAWSON RD ARCADIA VIC Postcode: 3631 Telephone: 03 5826 7244 03 5826 7244(Fax) Herd Letters: GHJ Society: APHS


GRAEGLEN

GRAEGLEN Identifier: C0623 Membership Type: Life Name: PC & SE NICHOLSON Address: 78 GOLF LINKS RD ARARAT VIC Postcode: 3377 Telephone: 03 5352 2226 03 5352 2226(Fax) Herd Letters: PSN Society: APHS


GRAHAM R MARTIN

GRAHAM R MARTIN Address: WOOLSTHORPE RD KOROIT VIC Postcode: 3282 Telephone: 03 5565 8474 03 5562 8463 Society: APHS


GRAND RIDGE

GRAND RIDGE Identifier: 17178 Membership Type: Commercial Name: ANDREW MANCARELLA Address: GRAND RIDGE HEREFORD STUD PO BOX 80 MIRBOO NORTH VIC Postcode: 3871 Telephone: 03 5668 1521 03 5668 1521(Fax) Herd Letters: APM Society: AHS


GRANGEVIEW

GRANGEVIEW Identifier: 31280 Membership Type: Full Name: N KING Address: 2/629 NEPEAN HWY FRANKSTON SOUTH VIC Postcode: 3199 Telephone: 03 9775 3369 0407 227 704(Mobile) Email: kingcharolais@vic.australis.com.au Herd Letters: NFS Society: AHS


GRANGEVIEW PARK

GRANGEVIEW PARK Identifier: C1428 Membership Type: Junior Name: CHLOE, BRAYDEN & BRONTE BOWLES Address: 955 WELLINGTON ST STRATHFIELDSAYE VIC Postcode: 3551 Telephone: 03 5439 3703 0419 500 892(Mobile) 03 5439 4317(Fax) Herd Letters: GVB Society: APHS


GRANITE RIDGE

GRANITE RIDGE Identifier: 15531 Membership Type: Commercial Name: C & T SEDGMAN Address: 155 MCKINNON'S LANE BENAMBRA VIC Postcode: 3900 Telephone: 03 5159 9341 0427 599 344(Mobile) 03 5159 9379(Fax) Email: ctsedgman@bigpond.com Herd Letters: FED Society: AHS


GREENHILLS HEREFORDS

GREENHILLS HEREFORDS Address: GLENSIDE 447 GHIN GHIN RD YEA VIC Postcode: 3717 Telephone: 03 5797 3213 0418 533 959(Mobile) Email: ando.in.yea@bigpond.com Society: AHS


GRIFFORAN PASTORAL CO P/L

GRIFFORAN PASTORAL CO P/L Address: 245 OLD TOLMIE RD MANSFIELD VIC Postcode: 3722 Telephone: 03 5776 9536 0429 205 562(Mobile) 03 5776 9666(Fax) Society: APHS


GRUYERE

GRUYERE Identifier: 18123 Membership Type: Full Name: KEN BECKWITH Address: GRUYERE MINI HEREFORDS 8 ROSS RD GRUYERE VIC Postcode: 3770 Telephone: 0409 991 111(Mobile) Herd Letters: YVH Society: AHS


GT & M MADDEN

GT & M MADDEN Address: 2/209 LIEBIG ST WARRNAMBOOL VIC Postcode: 3280 Telephone: 03 5561 3991 0429 606 204(Mobile) 03 5561 3454(Fax) Email: gmadden@westvic.com.au Society: AHS


GTL BOWMAN

GTL BOWMAN Address: THE RIDGE BOX 27 ROSEDALE VIC Postcode: 3847 Telephone: 03 5199 2511 0437 172 748(Mobile) 03 5199 2376(Fax) Herd Letters: GTL Society: APHS


H & M CONNOR

H & M CONNOR Address: LOT 2 SILBYS RD CLYDEBANK VIC Postcode: 3850 Telephone: 03 5144 7871 0428 517 191(Mobile) 03 5144 7471(Fax) Email: hconn@netspace.net.au Society: APHS


H GILMORE & SONS

H GILMORE & SONS Address: 1603 GOULBURN VALLEY HWY ALEXANDRA VIC Postcode: 3714 Telephone: 03 5773 2403 0427 732 403(Mobile) Email: kellygilmore@bigpond.com Society: AHS


HALEWOOD

HALEWOOD Identifier: C1498 Membership Type: Full Name: HALEWOOD POLL HEREFORDS Address: 562 KOONDROOK/MURRABIT RD KERANG VIC Postcode: 3579 Telephone: 03 5457 0210 0418 825 854(Mobile) 03 5457 0210(Fax) Herd Letters: CAV Society: APHS


HAVEN PARK CORRIEDALES

HAVEN PARK CORRIEDALES Address: 665 SATIMER RD CASTERTON VIC Postcode: 3311 Telephone: 03 5582 0200 03 5582 0249(Fax) Email: havenpark@corriedale.org.au Society: AHS


HEATHERGLENN

HEATHERGLENN Identifier: C1463 Membership Type: Full Name: GLENN & HEATHER GUILFOYLE Address: 715 RIVER RD MURCHISON NORTH VIC Postcode: 3610 Telephone: 03 5826 2230 Herd Letters: HGG Society: APHS


HEATHERINGTON

HEATHERINGTON Identifier: C1278 Membership Type: Full Name: HEATHERINGTON POLL HEREFORDS Address: LONE HAND 3832 CRESWICK-NEWSTEAD RD KINGSTON VIC Postcode: 3364 Telephone: 03 5345 6167 0412 565 292(Mobile) 03 5345 6167(Fax) Email: philip_gay@hotmail.com Homepage: www.heatheringtonpark.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PRG Society: APHS


HEATHERLEIGH

HEATHERLEIGH Identifier: C0260 Membership Type: Life Name: J & L YOUNG Address: EULONG CAVENDISH VIC Postcode: 3314 Telephone: 03 5574 2293 0428 742 293(Mobile) 03 5574 2293(Fax) Email: jandlyoung@bordornet.com.au Herd Letters: JLY Society: APHS


HEATHLAND

HEATHLAND Identifier: 31234 Membership Type: Full Name: IS & JA UEBERGANG Address: 1218 HEATH RD GORAE WEST VIC Postcode: 3305 Telephone: 03 5523 2625 GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KOO Society: AHS


HELIVIEW

HELIVIEW Identifier: C1531 Membership Type: Full Name: ROBERT & SANDRA MARTIN Address: 915 WARROWIE RD IRREWARRA VIC Postcode: 3249 Telephone: 03 5233 6251 0418 996 966(Mobile) 03 5233 6251(Fax) Email: otwayhelicopters@bigpond.com Herd Letters: RSO Society: APHS


HENNADALE

HENNADALE Identifier: C1293 Membership Type: Full Name: JOERG & JANET HENNE Address: 10 WATTS RD YAN YEAN VIC Postcode: 3755 Telephone: 03 9716 2403 0418 557 390(Mobile) 03 9716 2328(Fax) Herd Letters: HEN Society: APHS


HENRY BREWER

HENRY BREWER Address: OSMETTIS BLACKS FLAT RD MUDGEGONGA VIC Postcode: 3737 Telephone: 03 5754 4338 0428 534 541(Mobile) Society: APHS


HIGH COUNTRY HEIFERS

HIGH COUNTRY HEIFERS Address: 209 MCLEOD LANE MANSFIELD VIC Postcode: 3722 Telephone: 0427 806 672(Mobile) Email: highcountryheifers@bigpond.com Society: APHS


HILANDALE

HILANDALE Identifier: C0202 Membership Type: Full Name: IAN & MARION ROBINSON Address: HILANDALE 201 TUERONG RD MOOROODUC VIC Postcode: 3933 Telephone: 03 5978 8529 0408 586 534(Mobile) Email: aerialad@surf.net.au Herd Letters: RRJ Society: APHS


HK COWLAND & CO

HK COWLAND & CO Address: 206 SATIMAR RD WANDOVALE VIC Postcode: 3312 Telephone: 03 5582 0204 0412 442 302(Mobile) 03 5582 0114(Fax) Herd Letters: CLD Society: APHS


HOWGILL

HOWGILL Identifier: 31237 Membership Type: Full Name: GH PATTERSON Address: HOWGILL FARM 326 GAP FLAT RD ALLANS FLAT VIC Postcode: 3691 Telephone: 02 6027 1363 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6027 1363 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6027 1434 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6027 1434 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Fax) Email: howgillfarm@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: H2F Society: AHS


HOWQUADALE

HOWQUADALE Identifier: C1491 Membership Type: Full Name: HOWQUADALE STATION Address: 1227 MANSFIELD WOODS POINT RD PIRIES MANSFIELD VIC Postcode: 3723 Telephone: 03 9822 5620 0425 714 888(Mobile) 03 9804 3575(Fax) Email: trt@mermaidcleaning.com.au Herd Letters: HWQ Society: APHS


HUMEVALLEY

HUMEVALLEY Identifier: 17170 Membership Type: Full Name: ANDREW GRANT Address: 165 HUMEVALE RD HUMEVALE VIC Postcode: 3757 Telephone: 03 9716 1456 03 9716 3377(Fax) Herd Letters: AGH Society: AHS


HUTTON PARTNERSHIP

HUTTON PARTNERSHIP Address: CHEVIOT HILLS PENSHURST VIC Postcode: 3289 Telephone: 03 5576 5230 0439 765 230(Mobile) 03 5576 5566(Fax) Society: AHS


I & J MARSHMAN PARTNERSHIP

I & J MARSHMAN PARTNERSHIP Address: 3/45 PARKHILL RD KEW VIC Postcode: 3101 Telephone: 03 9817 3491 03 5797 2372 Email: judimarshman@hotmail.com Society: AHS


IJ & MJ LYON

IJ & MJ LYON Address: 198 WESTLAKES RD NORTH PORTLAND VIC Postcode: 3305 Telephone: 03 5523 1050 0429 804 710(Mobile) Email: i.m.lyon@westvic.com.au Herd Letters: IML Society: APHS


ILLOURA PARK

ILLOURA PARK Identifier: 15286 Membership Type: Full Name: ILLOURA PARK MINIATURE HEREFORDS Address: 20 SUMNER RD BAXTER VIC Postcode: 3911 Telephone: 03 5971 1991 03 5971 1991(Fax) Herd Letters: IPS Society: AHS


INVERELL

INVERELL Address: 545 PENOLA RD CASTENTON VIC Postcode: 3311 Telephone: 03 5581 1354 0417 353 097(Mobile) Email: inverell@harboursat.com.au Society: AHS


INVERMAY

INVERMAY Identifier: 16929 Membership Type: Junior Name: SAM GRANT Address: C/- MRS E NOTTAGE INVERMAY RD EAST DROUIN SOUTH VIC Postcode: 3818 Telephone: 03 5627 5618 Herd Letters: SJG Society: AHS


IRC & JD MOON

IRC & JD MOON Address: 35 WYNDHAM ST STRATFORD VIC Postcode: 3862 Telephone: 03 5149 2440 0419 321 226(Mobile) Email: jimoon@wideband.net.au Society: AHS


IRON SHOE LODGE

IRON SHOE LODGE Identifier: C1529 Membership Type: Full Name: LEIGH H HUMPHRIES Address: IRON SHOE LODGE 12 KNIGHTS RD BENALLA VIC Postcode: 3673 Telephone: 03 5766 6447 0407 298 168(Mobile) Herd Letters: ISL Society: APHS


ISLA DOWNS

ISLA DOWNS Identifier: 17490 Membership Type: Full Name: RL GREEN Address: 398 TONIMBUK RD TONIMBUK VIC Postcode: 3815 Telephone: 03 5629 8448 0418 123 179(Mobile) 03 5629 8448(Fax) Herd Letters: IDP Society: AHS


J NEVILLE MEIKLE

J NEVILLE MEIKLE Address: PARRYS RD MEENIYAN VIC Postcode: 3956 Telephone: 03 5664 7222 03 5664 7556 DAVID Society: APHS


JA & LM GARDINER

JA & LM GARDINER Address: KIA-ORA SKIPTON VIC Postcode: 3361 Telephone: 03 5340 3537 Society: AHS


JACANDRA

JACANDRA Identifier: 17070 Membership Type: Junior Name: JACINTA PRETTY Address: 1045 JACKSONS TRACK JINDIVICK VIC Postcode: 3818 Telephone: 03 5628 5264 0400 903 107(Mobile) Email: jacandraherefords@hotmail.com Herd Letters: JMP Society: AHS


JACLINTON

JACLINTON Identifier: C1524 Membership Type: Full Name: CLINTON BAULCH Address: 1101 RAGLAN PARADE WARRNAMBOOL VIC Postcode: 3280 Telephone: 03 5561 6000 0408 678 884(Mobile) 03 5562 1640(Fax) Email: clinton.baulch@warrnamboolnissan.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: TAI Society: APHS


JAMBRO PASTORAL

JAMBRO PASTORAL Address: PO BOX 303 BAIRNSDALE VIC Postcode: 3875 Telephone: 03 5152 1269 0438 521 269(Mobile) Society: AHS


JARRAHWOOD

JARRAHWOOD Identifier: 13326 Membership Type: Full Name: GARRY MARSHALL Address: JARRAHWOOD YEA VIC Postcode: 3717 Telephone: 03 9739 6577 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 9739 6577 end_of_the_skype_highlighting BH 0418 341 678 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0418 341 678 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 9739 6507(Fax) Herd Letters: JWH Society: AHS


JC & CM HICKS

JC & CM HICKS Address: 1190 YACK/DEDERANG RD DEDERANG VIC Postcode: 3691 Telephone: 02 6027 1846 0408 691 865(Mobile) 02 6027 1078(Fax) Email: hicksherefords@bigpond.com Society: AHS


JC PERRETT

JC PERRETT Address: 395 SOUTH DREEITE RD DREEITE SOUTH VIC Postcode: 3249 Telephone: 03 5234 8352 Society: AHS


JE FLANNAGAN

JE FLANNAGAN Address: PO BOX 111 OMEO VIC Postcode: 3898 Telephone: 03 5159 1369 0427 591 369(Mobile) Society: AHS


JF WILLIAMS

JF WILLIAMS Address: 1875 DAYLESFORD RD TRENTHAM VIC Postcode: 3458 Telephone: 03 5424 1242 Society: APHS


JJ, WM & MJ BYRNE

JJ, WM & MJ BYRNE Address: PO BOX 120 AXEDALE VIC Postcode: 3551 Telephone: 03 5439 7306 0427 341 700(Mobile) Society: AHS


JK & JG COBAIN

JK & JG COBAIN Address: 4 HAKEA COURT SALE VIC Postcode: 3850 Telephone: 03 5144 3146 Herd Letters: MEMBER U Society: AHS


JN & YM MURACA

JN & YM MURACA Address: 92 CARBOOR-EVERTON RD MARKWOOD VIC Postcode: 3678 Telephone: 03 5727 032 0418 537 077 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0418 537 077 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 5727 0541(Fax) Society: APHS


JOHN DOUGLAS GOLDSMITH

JOHN DOUGLAS GOLDSMITH Address: PO BOX 20 JAMIESON VIC Postcode: 3723 Telephone: 03 9602 9222 0407 263 438(Mobile) 03 9602 2350(Fax) Email: jgoldsmith@baillieu.com.au Society: APHS


JOHN F MADDISON

JOHN F MADDISON Address: 7731 KIEWA VALLEY HWY TAWONGA SOUTH VIC Postcode: 3698 Telephone: 03 5754 4127 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5754 4127 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0467 544 127 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0467 544 127 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) Email: maddos.50@bigpond.com Society: AHS


JOHN K ROGERS

JOHN K ROGERS Address: ROCKBARK WULGULMERANG VIA BUCHAN VIC Postcode: 3885 Telephone: 03 5155 0211 Society: AHS


JOHN ROBERT BAILLIEU

JOHN ROBERT BAILLIEU Address: YARRAM PARK WILLAURA VIC Postcode: 3379 Telephone: 03 5354 1406 0418 383 542(Mobile) 03 5354 1308(Fax) Email: jrpolo77@gmail.com Society: AHS


JOHN WAITE

JOHN WAITE Address: BRADVALE 2037 GUNDOWRING RD GUNDOWRING VIC Postcode: 3691 Telephone: 02 6028 9215 02 6028 9300(Fax) Society: AHS


JOHN WYLD

JOHN WYLD Address: KOOLOMURT COLERAINE VIC Postcode: 3315 Telephone: 03 5579 0222 0428 105 670(Mobile) 03 5579 0212(Fax) Email: koolomurt@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: YAA Society: APHS


JOLLEY BEEF

JOLLEY BEEF Address: 12 CHERVIL PLACE BARANDUDA VIC Postcode: 3691 Telephone: 0429 019 995(Mobile) Email: ricky@montyconsulting.net Society: AHS


JOSEPH HOFFMANN

JOSEPH HOFFMANN Address: PO BOX 21 DONCASTER EAST VIC Postcode: 3109 Telephone: 03 9842 4205 03 9842 3103(Fax) Society: APHS


JP TOBIN

JP TOBIN Address: WANNAWONG 104 TOBINS RD WINSLOW VIA WARRNAMBOOL VIC Postcode: 3281 Telephone: 03 5569 2366 Society: AHS


JR HOOPER

JR HOOPER Address: 280 HOOPERS RD TALBOT VIC Postcode: 3371 Telephone: 03 5463 2083 0409 004 655 KERLSEY 0427 946 125 JOH(Mobile) 03 5463 2083(Fax) Email: johnandkelsey@hotmail.com Society: AHS


JW & B HENDERSON-DRIFE

JW & B HENDERSON-DRIFE Address: 262 DRIFES RD GLENDARUEL VIC Postcode: 3363 Telephone: 03 5343 4233 0427 434 233(Mobile) 03 5343 4277(Fax) Email: jdrife@bigpond.com Herd Letters: HDS Society: APHS


JW & BJ DUNBAR

JW & BJ DUNBAR Address: FERNHILL 635 PRINCES HWY TRARALGON EAST VIC Postcode: 3844 Telephone: 03 5174 2011 0438 743 833(Mobile) 03 5174 3833(Fax) Email: benandnic@wideband.net.au Herd Letters: WJD Society: APHS


JW & MM KIRK

JW & MM KIRK Address: 937 JARVIS CREEK RD JARVIS CREEK VIC Postcode: 3700 Telephone: 02 6071 2225 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6071 2225 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6071 2225 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6071 2225 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Fax) Society: AHS


K & J HEYWOOD

K & J HEYWOOD Address: PO BOX 792 SALE VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5149 729 Society: APHS


KAKARIKI

KAKARIKI Identifier: L1062 Membership Type: Commercial Name: KAKARIKI PASTORAL Address: 8926 GOULBURN VALLEY HWY SEYMOUR VIC Postcode: 3660 Telephone: 03 5799 1620 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5799 1620 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0428 991 621 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0428 991 621 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) Email: rcsmwaugh@bigpond.com Herd Letters: KAP Society: APHS


KALOOMAH

KALOOMAH Identifier: 30688 Membership Type: Commercial Name: NOKILA HOLDINGS P/L Address: KALOOMAH 356 SHAWS RD YARCK VIC Postcode: 3719 Telephone: 03 5773 4272 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5773 4272 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0418 320 313 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0418 320 313 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 5773 4373(Fax) Email: kaloomah@bigpond.com.au Herd Letters: CFL Society: AHS


KARIBU RISE

KARIBU RISE Identifier: 15143 Membership Type: Full Name: KARIBU RISE HEREFORDS Address: 81 HIGGINS LN SHOREHAM VIC Postcode: 3916 Telephone: 03 9836 6509 0412 254 031(Mobile) 03 9830 0464(Fax) Email: gregory_burns1@bigpond.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KRB Society: AHS


KARN STATION (SETEC PTY LTD)

KARN STATION (SETEC PTY LTD) Address: 1390 SAMARIA RD BENALLA VIC Postcode: 3672 Telephone: 03 5767 2241 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5767 2241 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0418 331 250 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0418 331 250 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 5767 2399(Fax) Email: peter.lloyd@karnstation.com.au Society: APHS


KAROONDA

KAROONDA Identifier: 30564 Membership Type: Full Name: PS JM & LJ SYKES Address: KAROONDA PARK GELANTIPY RD GELANTIPY VIA BUCHAN VIC Postcode: 3885 Telephone: 03 5155 0220 0427 550 220(Mobile) 03 5155 0308(Fax) Email: enquiries@karoondapark.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SKS Society: AHS


KARUBY

KARUBY Identifier: 31208 Membership Type: Full Name: GS JONES Address: KARUBY HEREFORD STUD 260 FRANKLIN RIVER RD TOORA VIC Postcode: 3962 Telephone: 03 5686 2122 0408 910 601(Mobile) 03 5143 1008(Fax) Email: karubyhs@hotmail.com Herd Letters: KPH Society: AHS


KAYLIN

KAYLIN Identifier: C1349 Membership Type: Full Name: MATTHEW & KATE HALLAWELL Address: KAYLIN 144 LINDSAY RD STAGHORN FLAT VIC Postcode: 3691 Telephone: 02 6027 3324 LES 0437 778 186 KATE 0448 173 709 MAT(Mobile) Email: khallawell@dfr.com.au Herd Letters: HCM Society: APHS


KE WARRA

KE WARRA Identifier: C1440 Membership Type: Full Name: JAN COGHILL Address: 1137 MOOROODUC HWY MORNINGTON VIC Postcode: 3931 Telephone: 03 5978 8320 0419 332 407(Mobile) Email: ke_warra@bigpond.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KEW Society: APHS


KEN HODGE

KEN HODGE Address: BAROONA 33 NORTH RD MORTLAKE VIC Postcode: 3272 Telephone: 03 5599 2489 Society: AHS


KENROY

KENROY Identifier: 17816 Membership Type: Full Name: KR & KT GRAY Address: 549 MAFFRA-SALE RD BUNDALAGUAH VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5147 2040 0400 265 552(Mobile) 03 5147 2040(Fax) Email: kenroy@wideband.net.au Homepage: www.kenroyherefordstud.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KKG Society: AHS


KENT PARK

KENT PARK Address: 435 O'DOHERTYS RD CALULU VIC Postcode: 3875 Telephone: 03 5157 1433 Herd Letters: MEMBER U Society: AHS


KERRSVILLE PASTORAL CO

KERRSVILLE PASTORAL CO Address: 1885 COLERAINE/EDENHOPE RD COLERAINE VIC Postcode: 3315 Telephone: 03 5575 0208 03 5575 0208(Fax) Email: rjplush@bigpond.com Society: AHS


KIDBRAE POLL HEREFORD STUD

KIDBRAE Identifier: C1480 Membership Type: Full Name: IAN DOUGLAS Address: 41 Thomas's Road Besseibelle Postcode: 3304 Telephone:(03)5577 5234 Email: i.douglas@optusnet.com.au Herd Letters: KBE Society: APHS


KIMBEKEILEE

KIMBEKEILEE Identifier: C1482 Membership Type: Full Name: K, B & L HODGES Address: KIMBEKEILEE FARM 80 LEONARDS RD LILYDALE VIC Postcode: 3140 Telephone: 03 9735 1519 03 9735 4660 0408 053 231(Mobile) 03 9735 4660(Fax) Email: lhodges@acepia.net.au Herd Letters: KBL Society: APHS


KINKANGA

KINKANGA Identifier: 15413 Membership Type: Full Name: KINKANGA MINIATURE HEREFORD STUD Address: 45 KINGS RD KANGAROO GROUND VIC Postcode: 3097 Telephone: 03 9712 0710 0418 321 652(Mobile) 03 9712 0709(Fax) Herd Letters: KIN Society: AHS


KJ & HL CALVERT

KJ & HL CALVERT Address: TREBONE DARLINGTON VIC Postcode: 3271 Telephone: 03 5597 9234 Society: AHS


KOLORA

KOLORA Identifier: 30904 Membership Type: Full Name: JOHN LANGLEY NOMINEES P/L Address: SOUTH KOLORA INVERLOCH VIC Postcode: 3996 Telephone: 03 5674 1305 03 5674 2332(Fax) Email: southkolora@bigpond.com Herd Letters: KPL Society: AHS


KOORILLA PARK

KOORILLA PARK Identifier: C1112 Membership Type: Full Name: NORTHEY & CO Address: KOORILLA PARK 1545 LAKE RD BETHANGA VIC Postcode: 3691 Telephone: 02 6026 4257 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6026 4257 end_of_the_skype_highlighting Herd Letters: NKP Society: APHS


KP LANYON P/L

KP LANYON P/L Address: 88 GRAY ST HAMILTON VIC Postcode: 3300 Telephone: 03 5572 2018 0418 106 240(Mobile) 03 5572 2067(Fax) Email: lanyons@datafast.net.au Society: AHS


KW & JA PENDERGAST

KW & JA PENDERGAST Address: SLOANE RD BENAMBRA VIC Postcode: 3900 Telephone: 03 5159 9245 0428 599 245(Mobile) 03 5159 9245(Fax) Society: AHS


L MCCARTHY

MR L MCCARTHY Address: MT ECCLES RD MACARTHUR VIC Postcode: 3286 Telephone: 03 5562 9647 0429 629 647(Mobile) Email: rhonda.mccarthy@bigpond.com Society: APHS


LA EDWARDS

LA EDWARDS Address: 495 PRINCES HWY TRARALGON EAST VIC Postcode: 3844 Telephone: 03 5174 1915 0409 741 915(Mobile) 03 5174 4382(Fax) Society: AHS


LAIRD YOUNG

LAIRD YOUNG Address: 2 ROWALLAN AVE HARKAWAY VIC Postcode: 3806 Telephone: 03 9796 8615 03 9796 9123(Fax) Email: nealelaird@optusnet.com.au Society: APHS


LAKE MINHAMITE

LAKE MINHAMITE Identifier: C1404 Membership Type: Full Name: MAREE A WEST Address: 466 GERRIGERRUP-MINHAMITE RD PENHURST VIC Postcode: 3289 Telephone: 03 5576 3208 Herd Letters: MIN Society: APHS


LANDMARK

LANDMARK Address: ALISTIAR BROOK LEVEL 18, 380 LATROBE ST MELBOURNE VIC Postcode: 3000 Telephone: 03 9209 2000 0428 398 498(Mobile) Email: richard.norton@landmark.com.au Homepage: www.landmark.com.au Society: APHS


LANDMARK GLOBAL EXPORTS

LANDMARK GLOBAL EXPORTS Address: LEVEL 18 380 LA TROBE ST MELBOURNE VIC Postcode: 3000 Telephone: 03 9209 2068 0458 689 607(Mobile) 03 9602 3846(Fax) Email: vanessa.huang@landmark.com.au Society: APHS


LANDMARK KYLE & OBST

LANDMARK KYLE & OBST Address: PO BOX 7 ENSAY VIC Postcode: 3895 Telephone: 03 5157 3255 0429 398 026(Mobile) 03 5157 3255(Fax) Society: APHS


LANGOWAN

LANGOWAN Identifier: C0170 Membership Type: Life Name: AJ MACGUGAN Address: LANGOWAN BRANXHOLME VIC Postcode: 3302 Telephone: 03 5578 6392 Herd Letters: MIS Society: APHS


LAREENA

LAREENA Identifier: C1441 Membership Type: Full Name: ALLAN & EVELYN BOARD Address: 215 MCDONALDS RD CATANI VIC Postcode: 3981 Telephone: 03 5629 4310 Herd Letters: EJB Society: APHS


LARNA DOONE

LARNA DOONE Identifier: 94481 Membership Type: Commercial Name: ZERBE PARTNERSHIP Address: PO BOX 11 MOLESWORTH VIC Postcode: 3718 Telephone: 03 5797 6240 0418 995 847(Mobile) 03 5797 6350(Fax) Email: icia@bigpond.com Herd Letters: DRZ Society: AHS


LARNOO

LARNOO Identifier: 31065 Membership Type: Full Name: LARNOO HEREFORD STUD Address: 100 TUBBS RD TAMLEUGH VIC Postcode: 3669 Telephone: 03 5798 9566 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5798 9566 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0418 387 847 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0418 387 847 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 5798 9566(Fax) Email: rhyllong@hotmail.com Herd Letters: HRL Society: AHS


LC & GL ANTHONY

LC & GL ANTHONY Address: MARTINS RD MEENIYAN VIC Postcode: 3956 Telephone: 03 5664 7313 Herd Letters: ANT Society: APHS


LIDSTONE

LIDSTONE Identifier: C1534 Membership Type: Junior Name: LIAM VICTOR LIDSTONE Address: 125 TIN MINE RD TOORA VIC Postcode: 3962 Telephone: 03 5681 6354 0428 356 376(Mobile) Email: victorl@dcsi.net.au Herd Letters: LID Society: APHS


LIVESTOCK IMPROVEMENT P/L

LIVESTOCK IMPROVEMENT P/L Address: 1/129 OGILVIE AVE ECHUCA VIC Postcode: 3564 Telephone: 03 5480 3377 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5480 3377 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5480 3700 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5480 3700 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Fax) Email: lm@livestockimprovement.com.au Society: AHS


LJ RYAN

LJ RYAN Address: PO BOX 21 CHESTNUT VIC Postcode: 3678 Telephone: 03 5729 8329 0427 202 325(Mobile) 03 5729 8329(Fax) Society: AHS


LJ TANNER

LJ TANNER Address: 36 HIGHETT ST MANSFIELD VIC Postcode: 3722 Society: AHS


LLOYD NUTBEAN

LLOYD NUTBEAN Address: 27 GRUYERE RD GRUYERE VIC Postcode: 3770 Telephone: 03 9762 4466 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 9762 4466 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0417 054 412 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0417 054 412 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) Email: lloyd@alexanderbutbean.com.au Society: APHS


LM BAULCH

LM BAULCH Address: KOALA PARK 1959 GLENELG HWY WANNON VIC Postcode: 3301 Telephone: 03 5570 8278 Society: AHS


LOGAN SYKES

LOGAN SYKES Address: 103 KELLYS RD LONGFORD VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5149 7036 03 5149 7037(Fax) Society: AHS


LONGLEA DOWNS

LONGLEA DOWNS Identifier: C1487 Membership Type: Full Name: LONGLEA DOWNS Address: 99 MURPHY LANE LONGLEA VIC Postcode: 3551 Telephone: 03 5439 7626 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5439 7626 end_of_the_skype_highlighting Email: robinandpenny@supernerd.com.au Herd Letters: RPD Society: APHS


LOVAT PARK

LOVAT PARK Identifier: C1405 Membership Type: Full Name: KEN PERKINS Address: C/- GELLIBRAND POST OFFICE GELLIBRAND RIVER VIC Postcode: 3239 Telephone: 03 5235 8124 Herd Letters: PEK Society: APHS


LOWANNA PARK

LOWANNA PARK Identifier: C0639 Membership Type: Full Name: LINTON C VOGEL Address: LOWANNA PARK 275B CUDGEWA VALLEY RD CUDGEWA VIC Postcode: 3705 Telephone: 02 6077 4332 0419 208 989(Mobile) 02 6077 4332(Fax) Email: poetfarm@corryongcec.net.au Herd Letters: LPV Society: APHS


LPW

LPW Identifier: C1427 Membership Type: Full Name: WRIGHT POLL HEREFORDS Address: 295 HOOPER RD TATURA VIC Postcode: 3616 Telephone: 03 5825 4277 0417 511 383(Mobile) Herd Letters: LPW Society: APHS


LR & SM WHEELER

LR & SM WHEELER Address: 60 WALLACEDALE BRYDUK ROAD WALLACEDALE VIC Postcode: 3303 Telephone: 03 5578 3240 Email: lgwheeler@westvic.com.au Society: APHS


LSM

LSM Identifier: C1429 Membership Type: Full Name: LSM PERFORMANCE HEREFORDS Address: SPRING VALLEYS 435 BALD HILLS RD TARWIN LOWER VIC Postcode: 3956 Telephone: 03 5663 5276 0418 358 629(Mobile) Email: L.S_marriott@bigpond.com Herd Letters: MSL Society: APHS


LUSATIA PARK

LUSATIA PARK Identifier: C1472 Membership Type: Full Name: LUSATIA PARK PTY LTD Address: 1165 MICKLEHAM RD GREENVALE VIC Postcode: 3059 Telephone: 03 9821 4033 0413 744 799(Mobile) 03 9821 5033(Fax) Email: trudi.hay@bigpond.com.au Herd Letters: LPG Society: APHS


MADELLE

MADELLE Identifier: C1414 Membership Type: Full Name: DARRYL SIM Address: CHURCH RD HAZELWOOD NORTH CHURCHILL VIC Postcode: 3842 Telephone: 03 5166 1428 Herd Letters: SIM Society: APHS


MAGNS

MAGNS Identifier: C1451 Membership Type: Full Name: MAGNS PARTNERSHIP Address: RSD GALAH VIA OUYEN VIC Postcode: 3490 Telephone: 03 5092 2172 0427 921 669(Mobile) Email: grant.gibbins@agrivision.net.au Herd Letters: LKG Society: APHS


MANBOW

MANBOW Identifier: 18206 Membership Type: Full Name: JD & CM BOWMAN Address: 32 TIEMAN'S RD WILD DOG VALLEY LEONGATHA VIC Postcode: 3953 Telephone: 03 5668 9209 0429 689 209(Mobile) Email: bowmanj.c@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: CJB Society: AHS


MARINGO

MARINGO Identifier: 30846 Membership Type: Full Name: JF & GJ O'BRIEN Address: INGOMAR 18 INGOMAR RD MERRIJIG VIC Postcode: 3723 Telephone: 0419 839 722 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0419 839 722 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) Herd Letters: JGI Society: AHS


MAWARRA

MAWARRA Identifier: 30328 Membership Type: Full Name: MAWARRA HEREFORDS Address: 103 KELLYS RD LONGFORD VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5149 7036 0427 497 036 0408 018 315(Mobile) 03 5149 7037(Fax) Email: deanne@mawarraherefords.com.au Homepage: www.mawarraherefords.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HRP Society: AHS



www.mawarraherefords.com.au


MAWARRA B

MAWARRA B Identifier: 18378 Membership Type: Junior Name: BRANDON SYKES Address: 103 KELLY'S RD LONGFORD VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5149 7036 0437 533 030(Mobile) 03 5149 7037(Fax) Email: brandonsykes@hotmail.com Herd Letters: BJ1 Society: AHS



www.mawarraherefords.com.au


MCCORMACK

MCCORMACK Identifier: 90566 Membership Type: Commercial Name: J & TM MCCORMACK Address: ALENCON PRIVATE BAG 10 YEA VIC Postcode: 3717 Telephone: 03 5797 6272 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5797 6272 end_of_the_skype_highlighting Herd Letters: EXP Society: AHS


MCGAURAN PASTORAL CO

MCGAURAN PASTORAL CO Address: NAMBROK PRINCES HWY ROSEDALE VIC Postcode: 3847 Telephone: 03 9650 5833 0418 357 917(Mobile) Society: AHS


ME TELLING

ME TELLING Address: 40 MOWATS RD RMB 1540 DEVON NORTH VIC Postcode: 3971 Telephone: 03 5185 1282 03 5185 1282(Fax) Email: tellsusie@bigpond.com Society: APHS


MEADOWLANDS

MEADOWLANDS Identifier: 30176 Membership Type: Full Name: CARMEN MENZEL Address: 647 YATCHAW RD YATCHAW VIC Postcode: 3301 Telephone: 03 5573 5216 Herd Letters: EKM Society: AHS


MELVILLE

MELVILLE Identifier: C1475 Membership Type: Full Name: DJ LYONS PARTNERSHIP Address: MELVILLE PARK 80 LYONS RD VASEY VIC Postcode: 3407 Telephone: 03 5574 3236 03 5574 3208(Fax) Email: melvillepark@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: MHP Society: APHS


MELVILLE PARK

MELVILLE PARK Identifier: 31046 Membership Type: Full Name: DJ LYONS PARTNERSHIP Address: MELVILLE PARK 80 LYONS RD VASEY VIC Postcode: 3407 Telephone: 03 5574 3236 03 5575 6251 0418549566(Mobile) 03 5574 3208(Fax) Email: melvillepark@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MPC Society: AHS


MERAN

MERAN Identifier: L0998 Membership Type: Commercial Name: MERAN GROVE Address: MERAN GROVE 2561 BOORT KERANG RD LAKE MERAN VIC Postcode: 3579 Telephone: 03 5457 7256 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5457 7256 end_of_the_skype_highlighting DOUG 03 5457 7220 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5457 7220 end_of_the_skype_highlighting CARL 0427 577 220 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0427 577 220 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 5457 7282(Fax) Email: merangrove@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: BUC Society: APHS


MERRANLEE

MERRANLEE Identifier: C0533 Membership Type: Life Name: MW MURRAY Address: BONNIE DOON RSD SWAN HILL VIC Postcode: 3585 Telephone: 03 5034 6220 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5034 6220 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5034 6220 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5034 6220 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MWM Society: APHS


MERWAR

MERWAR Identifier: C1308 Membership Type: Full Name: MERVYN LESLIE WARD Address: RMB 2010 MURRAY VALLEY HIGHWAY NARIEL VIC Postcode: 3705 Telephone: 02 6076 1369 02 6076 1369(Fax) Herd Letters: MLW Society: APHS


METALCORP

METALCORP Address: 3 KANE ROAD WODONGA VIC Postcode: 3690 Society: AHS


MEYLAND

MEYLAND Identifier: C1536 Membership Type: Full Name: MARK MEYLAND Address: 89 WAAIA BEARII RD WAAIA VIC Postcode: 3637 Telephone: 0439 641 846 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0439 641 846 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) Email: mmrefrig@gmail.com Herd Letters: MDM Society: APHS


MGM

MGM Identifier: 31136 Membership Type: Full Name: MM & AM GOONAN Address: 412 CARROLLS RD NORTH MUDGEGONGA VIC Postcode: 3737 Telephone: 03 5753 4542 Email: audrice@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: MGM Society: AHS


MIDDLE PARK PASTORAL CO P/L

MIDDLE PARK PASTORAL CO P/L Address: STEWARTON PO BOX 162 YARRAWONGA VIC Postcode: 3730 Telephone: 03 5744 3093 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5744 3093 end_of_the_skype_highlighting MALCOLM 0427 310 460 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0427 310 460 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 5743 2414(Fax) Society: APHS


MIDGEON

MIDGEON Identifier: 31100 Membership Type: Commercial Name: JG & SEW MATTHIES Address: 416 COLLINS ST MELBOURNE VIC Postcode: 3000 Telephone: 03 5663 6260 03 6294 738 Herd Letters: JMM Society: AHS


MILROY

MILROY Identifier: 12148 Membership Type: Full Name: BJ & DM KINGHORN Address: MILROY 172 CHAMBERLAINS RD BYADUK VIC Postcode: 3301 Telephone: 03 5578 7214 0418 543 792(Mobile) 03 5578 7214(Fax) Email: bdkinghorn@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BDK Society: AHS


MJ & C RUSSELL

MJ & C RUSSELL Address: 1175 DALYSTON-GLEN FORBES RD GLEN FORBES VIC Postcode: 3990 Telephone: 03 5678 8343 Society: AHS


MOORA

MOORA Identifier: C0195 Membership Type: Full Name: BJ PRICE Address: 174 DUNMORE LANE BROADWATER VIC Postcode: 3301 Telephone: 03 5576 4232 03 5576 4232(Fax) Email: moora@aussiebroadband.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: OJP Society: APHS


MOORVILLE

MOORVILLE Identifier: C1228 Membership Type: Full Name: STEPHEN W ROBINSON Address: MOORVILLE 1071 MOOROODUC HIGHWAY MOOROODUC VIC Postcode: 3933 Telephone: 03 5978 8426 0409 337 003(Mobile) Email: sro93473@bigpond.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MVL Society: APHS


MORGAN

MORGAN Identifier: C1331 Membership Type: Full Name: JB & CA GORMAN Address: ILLAWONG 3114 WANGARATTA RD BUNDALONG SOUTH VIC Postcode: 3730 Telephone: 03 5743 2666 03 5726 8529 03 5744 3938(Fax) Herd Letters: MOR Society: APHS


MOSSROCKS

MOSSROCKS Identifier: C1375 Membership Type: Junior Name: RACHAEL & DARREN HARRIS Address: BOGGY GATE RD CLARKEFIELD VIC Postcode: 3430 Telephone: 03 5428 5458 Herd Letters: RDH Society: APHS


MOUNT DIFFICULT

MOUNT DIFFICULT Identifier: C1045 Membership Type: Full Name: ES & JR COLE Address: COLEFIELD 83 LEDCOURT SCHOOL RD LEDCOURT VIC Postcode: 3385 Telephone: 03 9866 4503 03 5359 5308 MGR 0408 312 007(Mobile) 03 9820 4051(Fax) Email: ted@mountdifficultpollherefords.com Homepage: www.mountdifficultpollherefords.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MTT Society: APHS


MR P KING

MR P KING Address: WILLAWA CARAMUT VIC Postcode: 3274 Telephone: 03 5576 6231 Society: APHS


MR STEWART SQUIRES

MR STEWART SQUIRES Address: 215 CLYDE-FIVEWAYS RD CLYDE VIC Postcode: 3978 Telephone: 03 5998 5534 0419 372 833(Mobile) 03 5998 5534(Fax) Herd Letters: SQZ Society: APHS


MRS SM CALVERT

MRS SM CALVERT Address: MT HAMILTON STREATHAM VIC Postcode: 3351 Telephone: 03 5790 3332 03 5350 8214(Fax) Society: AHS


MT SULLIVAN & SON

MT SULLIVAN & SON Address: SHALLUM PO BOX 110 CASTERTON VIC Postcode: 3311 Society: AHS


MT WIDDERIN PASTORAL CO

MT WIDDERIN PASTORAL CO Address: MT WIDDERIN 2524 LISMORE RD SKIPTON VIC Postcode: 3361 Telephone: 03 5340 2018 0408 501 526(Mobile) 03 5340 2157(Fax) Email: mtwidderin@hotmail.com Society: AHS


MT YORKE

MT YORKE Identifier: 31013 Membership Type: Commercial Name: L ROPER Address: MT YORK TOMS RD TAWONGA VIC Postcode: 3697 Telephone: 03 5754 1345 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5754 1345 end_of_the_skype_highlighting Herd Letters: ROP Society: AHS


MULBRYN

MULBRYN Identifier: C0784 Membership Type: Life Name: BF & LE MULLENS Address: NANOWIE MELBA HIGHWAY DIXONS CREEK VIC Postcode: 3775 Telephone: 03 5965 2220 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5965 2220 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5965 2270 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5965 2270 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Fax) Email: b.l.mullens2@bigpond.com Homepage: www.mulbrynpollherefords.com.au Herd Letters: MBL Society: APHS


MUNDOOK

MUNDOOK Identifier: 17936 Membership Type: Full Name: GJ MCAINCH Address: PO BOX 287 HEYFIELD VIC Postcode: 3858 Telephone: 03 5674 1389 0408 197 427 0418 514 440(Mobile) 03 5141 1562 (WK)(Fax) Email: mcainch@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MDK Society: AHS


MUNDOOK HEREFORD STUD

MUNDOOK HEREFORD STUD Address: 945 PROMONTORY RD FOSTER VIC Postcode: 3960 Telephone: 03 5687 1254 0429 891 775(Mobile) 03 5687 1454(Fax) Email: blester@wideband.net.au Society: AHS


MUNDOOKIVA

MUNDOOKIVA Identifier: 30883 Membership Type: Full Name: DR RI GILLIES Address: 13 THEA AVE NORTH BALWYN VIC Postcode: 3104 Telephone: 03 9857 9765 Herd Letters: RVG Society: AHS


MUSKERRY

MUSKERRY Identifier: 11326 Membership Type: Full Name: FE & JF MCCORMACK & SONS Address: PO BOX 32 TALLANGATTA VIC Postcode: 3700 Telephone: 03 6072 5235 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 6072 5235 end_of_the_skype_highlighting Herd Letters: MCS Society: AHS


NA MCCLURE

NA MCCLURE Address: PB 2 MOOREE EDENHOPE VIC Postcode: 3318 Telephone: 03 5583 1562 03 5583 1562(Fax) Society: AHS


ND & KE MCINTOSH

ND & KE MCINTOSH Address: 120 BELLS FLAT RD YACKANDANDAH VIC Postcode: 3749 Telephone: 02 6027 1435 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6027 1435 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0427 271 435 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0427 271 435 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 02 6027 1740(Fax) Society: APHS


NEWCOMEN

NEWCOMEN Identifier: 90666 Membership Type: Full Name: BC & AJ NEWCOMEN Address: KANANGRA 5585 GREAT ALPINE RD ENSAY VIC Postcode: 3895 Telephone: 03 5157 3209 0427 242 238(Mobile) 03 5157 3209(Fax) Email: newcomen@wideband.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BTN Society: AHS


NEWSOME

NEWSOME Identifier: C1515 Membership Type: Full Name: CHRISTOPHER J NEWSOME Address: 8 LAWSON CRT GROVEDALE VIC Postcode: 3216 Telephone: 0427 902 948(Mobile) Email: cnewsome93@hotmail.com Herd Letters: NEW Society: APHS


NICK MADDISON

NICK MADDISON Address: 115 EDWARDS RD TALLYGAROOPNA VIC Postcode: 3634 Society: AHS


NIGRETTA PASTORAL

NIGRETTA PASTORAL Address: NIGRETTA PO BOX 111 HAMILTON VIC Postcode: 3300 Telephone: 03 5572 1696 0411 461 158(Mobile) Society: AHS


NINDETHANA

NINDETHANA Identifier: C1379 Membership Type: Full Name: PETER & JENNY WOTHERSPOON Address: NINDETHANA 1665 CAPE OTWAY RD WURDI BOLUC VIC Postcode: 3241 Telephone: 03 5266 1624 03 5266 1624(Fax) Herd Letters: NIN Society: APHS


NN STEWART

NN STEWART Address: PO BOX 61 LORNE VIC Postcode: 3232 Telephone: 03 5289 1796 0409 335 503(Mobile) 03 5289 1796(Fax) Society: AHS


NOOKEN

NOOKEN Identifier: C1053 Membership Type: Full Name: NOOKEN POLL HEREFORDS Address: GOULBURN VALLEY HWY THORNTON VIC Postcode: 3712 Telephone: 0409 840 988 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0409 840 988 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5773 2378 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5773 2378 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Fax) Email: bevan@virtual.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SSM Society: APHS


NT & FD EMERSON

NT & FD EMERSON Address: 121 EMERSONS RD DRIK DRIK VIC Postcode: 3304 Telephone: 03 5528 1285 03 5528 1285(Fax) Herd Letters: NFE Society: APHS


NUNNIONG

NUNNIONG Identifier: 12657 Membership Type: Full Name: PJ COMMINS Address: NUNNIONG HEREFORDS ENSAY VIC Postcode: 3895 Telephone: 03 5157 3331 0427 573 331(Mobile) 03 5157 3255(Fax) Email: davidw@wideband.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PCE Society: AHS


OL MARRIOTT P/L

OL MARRIOTT P/L Address: 1/5 ELLIS RD GLEN IRIS VIC Postcode: 3146 Herd Letters: BVS Society: AHS


OLIVEDALE

OLIVEDALE Identifier: C0638 Membership Type: Life Name: WG & RA WINDRIDGE & SON Address: OLIVEDALE 22 HOLMES RD BENDIGO VIC Postcode: 3550 Telephone: 03 5448 8844 PETER 03 5444 5291 0427 501 745(Mobile) 03 5444 5291(Fax) Email: geoff.windridge@impulse.net.au Herd Letters: OVD Society: APHS


OLIVIA RICHELLE MARTIN

OLIVIA RICHELLE MARTIN Address: 915 WARROWIE RD IRREWARRA VIC Postcode: 3249 Telephone: 03 5233 6251 0418 996 966(Mobile) 03 5233 6251(Fax) Email: otwayhelicopters@bigpond.com Society: APHS


OLWYN A LYONS

OLWYN A LYONS Address: MELVILLE PARK 80 LYONS RD VASEY VIC Postcode: 3407 Telephone: 03 5574 3236 03 5574 3208(Fax) Email: melvillepark@bigpond.com Society: AHS


OR & PA MORRIS

OR & PA MORRIS Address: AVONDALE 753 WEBBS RD TATYOON VIC Postcode: 3378 Telephone: 03 5354 4219 Society: APHS


ORANA PARTNERSHIP

ORANA PARTNERSHIP Address: 101 MALSEEDS RD CONDAH VIC Postcode: 3303 Telephone: 03 5578 4203 0427 340 892(Mobile) Society: AHS


P & D PASTORAL CO

P & D PASTORAL CO Address: THE CAPES 160 LIDGERWOODS LN BIRREGURRA VIC Postcode: 3242 Telephone: 03 9399 8911 0418 323 628(Mobile) Email: dp.iliff@bigpond.net.au Society: APHS


P & J SIEVERS

P & J SIEVERS Address: 465 WATCHBOX RD BARFOLD VIC Postcode: 3444 Telephone: 03 5423 4130 Herd Letters: SIE Society: APHS


PA & MT KIRK

PA & MT KIRK Address: GLENGYLE 1916 GEORGES CREEK RD TALLANGATTA VIC Postcode: 3700 Telephone: 02 6071 2643 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6071 2643 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0428 712 643 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0428 712 643 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) Email: peter.kirk@bigpond.com Society: AHS


PAIGE

PAIGE Identifier: C1363 Membership Type: Junior Name: NICOLA BOLTON Address: 7 BOWLAND CLOSE CONGUPNA VIC Postcode: 3633 Telephone: 03 5831 8118 0428 573 265(Mobile) Herd Letters: NPB Society: APHS


PAKENHAM

PAKENHAM Identifier: C1304 Membership Type: Life Name: PAUL & RICHARD WESTON Address: 684 TOOMUC VALLEY RD PAKENHAM VIC Postcode: 3810 Telephone: 03 5942 7282 03 5940 1047 0417 279 039(Mobile) 03 5942 7282(Fax) Email: paulw@booranholden.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MAW Society: APHS


PC & DM MOON

PC & DM MOON Address: MOAT HILLS 945 SNOWY RIVER RD WULGULMERANG VIC Postcode: 3885 Telephone: 03 5155 0253 0428 347 384(Mobile) 03 5155 0253(Fax) Society: APHS


PC & RE FOSTER

PC & RE FOSTER Address: PO BOX 3 OMEO VIC Postcode: 3898 Telephone: 03 5159 1225 0427 253 389(Mobile) Email: dianaf3@bigpond.com Society: AHS


PEDROSE

PEDROSE Identifier: C1469 Membership Type: Full Name: PETER GUTHRIE Address: 870 MYAMYN-MACARTHUR RD BREAKAWAY CREEK HEYWOOD VIC Postcode: 3304 Telephone: 03 5578 4236 Email: pollies_274@hotmail.com Herd Letters: PDR Society: APHS


PENBORN

PENBORN Identifier: 31167 Membership Type: Full Name: PENBORN HEREFORD STUD Address: 5-7 UPLANDS RD CHIRNSIDE PARK VIC Postcode: 3116 Telephone: 03 9726 8244 03 9727 2196(Fax) Email: amjkd7@gmail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PBS Society: AHS


PETER & SUE CAMERON

PETER & SUE CAMERON Address: 40 ELVIAN RD WOORI YALLOCK VIC Postcode: 3139 Telephone: 03 5964 6383 0418 553 898(Mobile) 03 5964 6383(Fax) Email: yvsd@bigpond.com Society: APHS


PETER MCDONALD

PETER MCDONALD Address: MOONMOOTE 3965 CAPE OTWAY RD BIRREGURRA VIC Postcode: 3242 Telephone: 03 5236 2084 0419 562 497(Mobile) Email: n6pc@westnet.com.au Society: AHS


PHELAN

PHELAN Identifier: 94696 Membership Type: Full Name: DM PHELAN Address: PO BOX 32 YARRAM VIC Postcode: 3971 Telephone: 0429 050 349(Mobile) 03 5182 6149(Fax) Email: davidphelan@bigpond.com Herd Letters: PHE Society: AHS


PHILIP G DOWNIE

PHILIP G DOWNIE Address: 505 NAROGHID RD NAROGHID VIC Postcode: 3266 Telephone: 0417 123 298(Mobile) Email: pdownie@tca-online.net.au Society: AHS


PHILLIP CONDON

PHILLIP CONDON Address: C/- POST OFFICE ESKDALE VIC Postcode: 3701 Telephone: 02 6072 0006 Society: AHS


PIKE POLL HEREFORD

PIKE POLL HEREFORD Address: 701 DUNOLLY-MOLIAGUL RD GOLDSBOROUGH VIC Postcode: 3472 Telephone: 03 5339 9579 0409 546 115(Mobile) 03 5339 9579(Fax) Email: pike.design@bigpond.com Society: APHS


PLATINUM

PLATINUM Identifier: C1514 Membership Type: Full Name: SAPPHIRE HALLIDAY Address: 216 MT MACEDON RD MACEDON VIC Postcode: 3440 Telephone: 03 5426 219 0439 972 515(Mobile) 03 5426 2198(Fax) Email: waterforddowns@bigpond.com Herd Letters: WET Society: APHS


PLEASANT HILL

PLEASANT HILL Identifier: C1401 Membership Type: Full Name: MR GJ DRAPER Address: MANNS RD LANGLEY VIA KYNETON VIC Postcode: 3444 Telephone: 03 5423 4160 0411 356 938(Mobile) Herd Letters: GJD Society: APHS


PNC

PNC Identifier: C1512 Membership Type: Full Name: P & N POLL HEREFORDS Address: 29 WHITELAW ST MEENIYAN VIC Postcode: 3956 Telephone: 03 5664 015 0407 640 151 0438 961 377(Mobile) Email: nicolecollyer2@bigpond.com Herd Letters: PNC Society: APHS


POLARIS

POLARIS Identifier: C0642 Membership Type: Life Name: J & M PORTER Address: 1001 LAKE BUFFALO WHITFIELD RD EDI UPPER VIC Postcode: 3678 Telephone: 03 5744 1483 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5744 1483 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5743 1363 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5743 1363 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0427 441 483 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0427 441 483 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 5744 1483(Fax) Email: lakeporter@iprimus.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PO Society: APHS


POLLSTAR

POLLSTAR Identifier: C1521 Membership Type: Full Name: MURRAY PORTER Address: 1001 LAKE BUFFALO WHITEFIELD RD EDI UPPER VIC Postcode: 3678 Telephone: 03 5444 4780 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5444 4780 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0428 223 053 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0428 223 053 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) Email: murray.porter1@bigpond.com Herd Letters: POR Society: APHS


PURRUMBETE

PURRUMBETE Identifier: 18322 Membership Type: Full Name: J.G & J SWAYN Address: 160 KOALLAH RD WEERITE VIC Postcode: 3260 Telephone: 03 5594 7358 0447 799 979(Mobile) Email: jgjswayn@tca-online.net.au Herd Letters: TRS Society: AHS


QUOIN HILL

QUOIN HILL Identifier: 30130 Membership Type: Full Name: JH & M JEFFREY Address: OAKLANDS RMB 1080 VENTNOR VIA COWES VIC Postcode: 3922 Telephone: 03 5956 8237 03 5956 8237(Fax) Herd Letters: JMJ Society: AHS


R & AJ SMITH

R & AJ SMITH Address: PO BOX 199 BELMONT VIC Postcode: 3216 Telephone: 0418 432 810(Mobile) Society: AHS


R & S LOVE

R & S LOVE Address: 2560 PRINCES HWY ROSEDALE VIC Postcode: 3847 Telephone: 03 5199 2946 03 5199 2660(Fax) Society: AHS


RA & W NEWCOMEN

RA & W NEWCOMEN Address: MORASS CREEK ENSAY VIC Postcode: 3895 Telephone: 03 5153 1222 Society: AHS


RAINVIEW

RAINVIEW Identifier: 31128 Membership Type: Commercial Name: BP HILLBRICK Address: 811 COALVILLE RD COALVILLE VIC Postcode: 3825 Telephone: 03 5168 1274 Email: bhillbrick@ebac.com.au Herd Letters: BPH Society: AHS


RED HILL

RED HILL Identifier: C1456 Membership Type: Full Name: RED HILL POLL HEREFORDS Address: RMB 3780 EUROA VIC Postcode: 3666 Telephone: 03 5795 1228 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5795 1228 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0407 099 942 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0407 099 942 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 5795 1582(Fax) Email: redhillherefords@bigpond.com Herd Letters: YYY Society: APHS


REDGATE POLL HEREFORDS PTY LTD

REDGATE Identifier: C1473 Membership Type: Full Name: REDGATE POLL HEREFORDS P/L Address: 98 GRAILS RD RUTHERGLEN VIC Postcode: 3685 Telephone: 02 6032 7671 (Mobile) 02 6032 7726(Fax) Email: ror@redgatestud.com.au Homepage: www.redgatestud.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RED Society: APHS



www.redgatestud.com.au


REDROCKET

REDROCKET Identifier: C0772 Membership Type: Life Name: BF, GP & JLF HAND Address: 60 TANNIS RD LARPENT VIC Postcode: 3249 Telephone: 03 5233 8255 0418 683 318(Mobile) 03 5233 8255(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RRL Society: APHS


REYLOC

REYLOC Identifier: 31095 Membership Type: Full Name: REYLOC HEREFORD STUD Address: REYLOC HEREFORD STUD BOX 631 MORWELL VIC Postcode: 3840 Telephone: 03 5167 1773 0438 671 773(Mobile) 03 5134 2516(Fax) Email: admin@bwgtransmissions.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RGW Society: AHS


RF & VM DOWEL

RF & VM DOWEL Address: 150 DOWELS RD LEONGATHA SOUTH VIC Postcode: 3953 Telephone: 03 5664 3252 0409 643 252(Mobile) 03 5664 3252(Fax) Email: vmd@dcsi.net.au Society: APHS


RG & JL CARTER

RG & JL CARTER Address: 1069 MCKENZIE RD KOYUGA VIC Postcode: 3622 Telephone: 03 5859 2238 Society: APHS


RHODENVALE

RHODENVALE Identifier: C0020 Membership Type: Life Name: AN & MA BOATMAN PTY LTD Address: RHODENVALE 1649 JOEZ RD CROWLANDS VIC Postcode: 3377 Telephone: 03 5354 9216 03 5354 9220 0418 306 510(Mobile) 03 5354 9216(Fax) Email: kmboatman@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RID Society: APHS


RICCARTON

RICCARTON Identifier: C1537 Membership Type: Full Name: RICCARTON Address: 159 RICCARTON RD WARRION VIC Postcode: 3249 Telephone: 03 5234 8350 0428 348 350(Mobile) Herd Letters: AER Society: APHS


RICHARDSON & WEBB

RICHARDSON & WEBB Address: GOOLENGOOK PO BOX 21 CLUB TERRACE VIC Postcode: 3889 Telephone: 03 5158 3231 Society: AHS


RIDGEVIEW

RIDGEVIEW Identifier: 31255 Membership Type: Full Name: GTL BOWMAN Address: THE RIDGE BOX 27 ROSEDALE VIC Postcode: 3847 Telephone: 03 5199 2376 WK 03 5199 2511 HM 0437 172 748(Mobile) 03 5199 2376(Fax) Email: gbowman@wideband.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GTL Society: AHS


RIFLE RIDGE

RIFLE RIDGE Identifier: 30210 Membership Type: Commercial Name: MCKENZIE PART Address: 109 MCKENZIE'S LANE TIMBOON VIC Postcode: 3268 Telephone: 03 5598 6283 0429 986 283(Mobile) 03 5598 6283(Fax) Herd Letters: MJD Society: AHS


RIVER PERRY

RIVER PERRY Identifier: C0595 Membership Type: Life Name: JS & ME BIRDSEY Address: 2236 BENGWORDEN RD PERRY BRIDGE VIC Postcode: 3862 Telephone: 03 5149 8243 0429 498 243(Mobile) 03 5149 8243(Fax) Email: jmbirdsey@harboursat.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JSB Society: APHS


RJ & JM WARNER

RJ & JM WARNER Address: 1364 WOORNDOO DARLINGTON RD DUNDONNELL VIC Postcode: 3271 Telephone: 03 5590 1255 0418 334 512(Mobile) 03 5590 1255(Fax) Email: warner@skymesh.com.au Society: AHS


RL & SL KERMEEN

RL & SL KERMEEN Address: JACKSON ST CASTERTON VIC Postcode: 3311 Telephone: 03 5581 1048 0419 376 084(Mobile) Herd Letters: RLK Society: APHS


ROBERT & HELEN SYKES

ROBERT & HELEN SYKES Address: 103 KELLYS RD LONGFORD VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5149 7078 0429 171 501 ROB(Mobile) Email: helen@mawarraherefords.com.au Society: AHS


ROBERT W MOON

ROBERT W MOON Address: BUTCHER'S RIDGE VIA BUCHAN VIC Postcode: 3885 Telephone: 03 5155 0282 Society: AHS


ROBVALLEY

ROBVALLEY Identifier: C0764 Membership Type: Life Name: ERJ HALL Address: 1360 ARTHURS CREEK RD ARTHURS CREEK VIC Postcode: 3099 Telephone: 03 9714 8361 03 9714 8518(Fax) Herd Letters: ROB Society: APHS


ROSE COTTAGE

ROSE COTTAGE Identifier: 13488 Membership Type: Commercial Name: DL & JM INGRAM Address: 214 BONANG RD BONANG VIC Postcode: 3888 Telephone: 02 6458 0235 02 6458 0235(Fax) Email: janddingram@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: DJI Society: AHS


ROSEBANK PASTORAL COMPANY

ROSEBANK PASTORAL COMPANY Address: 1960 NARACOORTE RD CASTERTON VIC Postcode: 3311 Telephone: 03 5582 4228 0428 581 882(Mobile) 03 5582 4257(Fax) Society: AHS


ROSEHILL

ROSEHILL Identifier: 14961 Membership Type: Full Name: ROSEHILL HEREFORDS Address: MELVILLE PARK 80 LYONS RD VASEY VIC Postcode: 3407 Telephone: 03 5574 3236 03 5574 3208(Fax) Herd Letters: RHW Society: AHS


ROSSTULLA

ROSSTULLA Identifier: C0076 Membership Type: Full Name: ROSSTULLA HOLDINGS Address: ROSSTULLA BOX 10 BEECHWORTH VIC Postcode: 3747 Telephone: 03 5728 1146 0419 502 817 TRISH 0407 281 146(Mobile) 03 5728 3366(Fax) Email: tforrest@dragnet.com.au Homepage: www.rosstulla.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BLF Society: APHS


ROSTELLA PASTORAL CO

ROSTELLA PASTORAL CO Address: 39 ABES LANE YEA VIC Postcode: 3717 Telephone: 03 5797 2586 0417 143 383(Mobile) 03 5797 6307(Fax) Email: garyfitz42@hotmail.com Herd Letters: FTZ Society: APHS


ROWVILLE

ROWVILLE Identifier: C1003 Membership Type: Full Name: WJ & MJ ROBINSON Address: ROWVILLE 1131 MOOROODUC HIGHWAY MOOROODUC VIC Postcode: 3933 Telephone: 03 5978 8491 Email: rowville@dodo.com.au Herd Letters: WMR Society: APHS


RP GREALY

RP GREALY Address: 747 CLEAR CREEK ROAD BYAWATHA VIA WANGARATTA VIC Postcode: 3678 Telephone: 03 5725 1524 0427 251 524(Mobile) Society: APHS


RUSSLYNN

RUSSLYNN Identifier: C0513 Membership Type: Full Name: GE RUSSELL PASTORAL CO Address: 179 SCHMIDTS LANE ENGLEFIELD VIC Postcode: 3407 Telephone: 03 5575 6244 03 5570 8225 03 5575 6228(Fax) Email: jjrussell179@telstra.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RCR Society: APHS


S & SN LAWLOR

S & SN LAWLOR Address: UPPER LIVINGSTONE RD OMEO VIC Postcode: 3898 Telephone: 03 5159 1469 0427 591 469(Mobile) Society: AHS


SAKIMAK

SAKIMAK Identifier: 14396 Membership Type: Full Name: RJ & KD WHITWORTH Address: 26 NAGORCKAS RD PORTLAND WEST VIC Postcode: 3305 Telephone: 03 5521 7568 0448 233 001(Mobile) Email: ray1.whitworth@bigpond.com Herd Letters: SKM Society: AHS


SAM KING

SAM KING Address: BOWMONT 1331 HELENDOITE RD TATYOON VIC Postcode: 3378 Telephone: 03 5354 0575 0428 540 575(Mobile) 03 5354 0675(Fax) Email: bowmontherefords@bigpond.com Society: AHS


SANDASTRE

SANDASTRE Identifier: C1477 Membership Type: Full Name: SANDASTRE LODGE Address: 305 OLD MOOROODUC RD TUERONG VIC Postcode: 3915 Telephone: 03 5974 3964 0407 983 200(Mobile) 03 5974 3964(Fax) Email: shylieh@bigpond.net.au Herd Letters: SHY Society: APHS


SANVILLE

SANVILLE Identifier: C1135 Membership Type: Full Name: MRS SANDRA PAXTON Address: 7 BAHLOO COURT FRANKSTON VIC Postcode: 3199 Telephone: 03 9789 9273 03 5978 8491 Herd Letters: SAR Society: APHS


SARROB

SARROB Identifier: C1538 Membership Type: Full Name: SARROB CONSOLIDATED PTY LTD Address: PO BOX 723 COBRAM VIC Postcode: 3644 Telephone: 0420 905 009(Mobile) Email: sarrobconsolidation@gmail.com Herd Letters: HSR Society: APHS


SB

SB Identifier: 30944 Membership Type: Commercial Name: M ALLEN Address: SOUTH BOOROOK PO BOX 105 MORTLAKE VIC Postcode: 3272 Herd Letters: PAK Society: AHS


SEAGROVE

SEAGROVE Identifier: C0045 Membership Type: Full Name: MRS ESR COLE Address: TILLABUDGERY STANLYS RD BALNARRING VIC Postcode: 3926 Telephone: 03 5983 1315 0418 831 315(Mobile) 03 5931 3961(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SEC Society: APHS


SEY

SEY Identifier: 18369 Membership Type: Commercial Name: JOYCE USSHER Address: 2422 PRINCESS HWY HEYWOOD VIC Postcode: 3304 Telephone: 0427 200 172(Mobile) Email: noelbaulch@bigpond.com Herd Letters: JEU Society: AHS


SG & JM HICKS

SG & JM HICKS Address: 954 DEDERANG RD GLEN CREEK VIC Postcode: 3691 Telephone: 02 6027 1830 0438 261 080(Mobile) 02 6027 1890(Fax) Email: sjhicks@clearmail.com.au Society: AHS


SHADY CREEK

SHADY CREEK Identifier: C1530 Membership Type: Full Name: DIANNE & BRIAN DAVEY Address: 155 NILMA SHADY CREEK RD NILMA VIC Postcode: 3821 Telephone: 03 5627 8529 0423 425 742(Mobile) Email: ddavey@dcsi.net.au Herd Letters: BND Society: APHS


SHAW VIEW

SHAW VIEW Identifier: 30066 Membership Type: Full Name: SM & RJ RENDELL Address: 898 CODRINGTON ORFORD RD ST HELENS VIC Postcode: 3285 Telephone: 03 5568 4235 0419 196 360(Mobile) Herd Letters: SV1 Society: AHS


SHELDON PARK

SHELDON PARK Identifier: 31049 Membership Type: Full Name: WB & ML ARMSTRONG Address: SHELDON PARK 416 BULL SWAMP RD BONA VISTA VIC Postcode: 3820 Telephone: 03 5627 8464 03 5627 8464(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WD3 Society: AHS


SILVER

SILVER Identifier: 30844 Membership Type: Full Name: HP MOYLE Address: 6 WANDONG AVE WANDONG VIC Postcode: 3758 Telephone: 03 5784 2254 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5784 2254 end_of_the_skype_highlighting Herd Letters: 770 Society: AHS


SNOWY RIVER

SNOWY RIVER Identifier: C1518 Membership Type: Full Name: GABRIELLE BAKEY Address: 1365 CORRINGLE RD CORRINGLE VIC Postcode: 3886 Telephone: 03 5154 8402 0410 326 352(Mobile) Email: corringlebeachroad@bigpond.com Society: APHS


SOUTH BARNOOLUT PTY LTD

SOUTH BARNOOLUT PTY LTD Address: BARNOOLUT 1371 CASTERTON / EDENHOPE RD WANDO BRIDGE VIC Postcode: 3312 Telephone: 03 5582 0277 03 5582 0277(Fax) Society: APHS


SOUTH BOOROOK

SOUTH BOOROOK Identifier: 30422 Membership Type: Full Name: SOUTH BOOROOK PTY LTD Address: PO BOX 105 MORTLAKE VIC Postcode: 3272 Telephone: 03 5599 2082 0427 992 082(Mobile) 03 5599 2544(Fax) Email: sbherefords@bigpond.com Homepage: www.southboorook.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: S-B Society: AHS


SPRINGBANK

SPRINGBANK Identifier: 12868 Membership Type: Full Name: CHRIS & NOELENE HULL Address: SPRINGBANK 130 MACKRELLS RD STRATHBOGIE VIC Postcode: 3666 Telephone: 03 5790 5368 03 5795 2212 WORK 0418 246 592(Mobile) Email: springbankherefords@hotmail.com Herd Letters: NWJ Society: AHS


SPRINGWOOD

SPRINGWOOD Identifier: 30906 Membership Type: Full Name: GMC MERCER Address: SPRINGWOOD RMB 8745 WANNON VIC Postcode: 3301 Telephone: 03 5570 8222 03 5570 8230(Fax) Herd Letters: GMS Society: AHS


ST KATHARINES DARRIMAN PTY LTD

ST KATHARINES DARRIMAN PTY LTD Address: 375 FOUR MILE CREEK RD DARRIMAN VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5187 1352 0429 871 352(Mobile) 03 5187 1352(Fax) Email: stkatharinesdarriman@wideband.net.au Society: APHS


STANBURY

STANBURY Identifier: 13337 Membership Type: Full Name: STANBURY PASTORAL COMPANY Address: 33 COPPIN ST EAST MALVERN VIC Postcode: 3145 Telephone: 03 9571 5001 03 5249 1261 GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: STA Society: AHS


STEPHEN DOBINSON

STEPHEN DOBINSON Address: 1140 GEMBROOK-TONIMBUK RD TONIMBUK VIC Postcode: 3815 Telephone: 03 5629 8584 0412 498 689(Mobile) Email: sdobinson@avenelhats.com Society: AHS


STRATHVALLEY

STRATHVALLEY Identifier: C0259 Membership Type: Full Name: STRATHVALLEY POLL HEREFORDS Address: 6176 NORTHERN HIGHWAY ROCHESTER VIC Postcode: 3561 Telephone: 03 5484 1032 0417 370 385(Mobile) 03 5484 1032(Fax) Herd Letters: YS Society: APHS


STRELLEY

STRELLEY Identifier: C1439 Membership Type: Full Name: GR SCAMMELL Address: PO BOX 26 CORRYONG VIC Postcode: 3707 Telephone: 02 6077 4339 0419 329 831(Mobile) 02 6077 4391(Fax) Email: g.scammell@lycos.com Herd Letters: GLC Society: APHS


STUDBROOK

STUDBROOK Identifier: L1074 Membership Type: Commercial Name: BALLANCLEA HOLDINGS PTY LTD Address: 35 APHRASIA ST NEWTON GEELONG VIC Postcode: 3220 Telephone: 03 5249 1223 0410 691 224(Mobile) 03 5249 1377(Fax) Email: ballanclea@bigpond.com Herd Letters: SCB Society: APHS


SUGARLOAF

SUGARLOAF Identifier: 94685 Membership Type: Full Name: SUGARLOAF CREEK HEREFORDS Address: PO BOX 252 CORRYONG VIC Postcode: 3707 Telephone: 02 6076 1656 02 6076 1408 WORK 02 6076 1551(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SCH Society: AHS


SUMMERBROOK

SUMMERBROOK Identifier: C1162 Membership Type: Full Name: MILLBROOK STUD Address: MILLBROOK 260 CRYSTAL CREEK RD ALEXANDRA VIC Postcode: 3714 Telephone: 03 5772 1596 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5772 1596 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0428 140 349 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0428 140 349 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 5772 1113(Fax) Herd Letters: ROK Society: APHS


SUPREME

SUPREME Identifier: C0387 Membership Type: Full Name: MRS J MURRAY Address: BONNIE DOON, PB SWAN HILL VIC Postcode: 3585 Telephone: 03 5034 6220 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5034 6220 end_of_the_skype_highlighting Herd Letters: LZM Society: APHS


SVY

SVY Identifier: 31220 Membership Type: Full Name: STRATHVALLEY HEREFORDS Address: 6176 NORTHERN HWY ROCHESTER VIC Postcode: 3561 Telephone: 03 5484 1032 0417 370 385(Mobile) 03 5484 1032(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SVY Society: AHS


SYNDAL

SYNDAL Identifier: 12854 Membership Type: Full Name: CG & ML COLEMAN Address: GUYMERS RD YEA VIC Postcode: 3717 Telephone: 03 9802 6438 03 9803 9937(Fax) Email: SYNDAL@BIGPOND.NET.AU Herd Letters: SYN Society: AHS


TAMBO RIVER

TAMBO RIVER Identifier: C1516 Membership Type: Full Name: DH & SP LUCKOCK Address: SUNNYBANK 280 PUNT RD METUNG VIC Postcode: 3904 Telephone: 03 5156 4154 0437 564 153(Mobile) Email: pdluckock@wideband.net.au Herd Letters: DPL Society: APHS


TARADALE

TARADALE Identifier: C0064 Membership Type: Life Name: PETER DUFFY FAMILY TRUST Address: KINGS WELLS 17 HILBRICK RD BENALLA VIC Postcode: 3672 Telephone: 03 5762 4510 0428 652 374(Mobile) 03 5762 4510(Fax) Email: peterbduffy@bigpond.com Herd Letters: JTD Society: APHS


TARCOMBE

TARCOMBE Identifier: 30359 Membership Type: Full Name: TARCOMBE HEREFORDS P/L Address: TARCOMBE 211 TARCOMBE-RUFFY RD RUFFY VIC Postcode: 3666 Telephone: 03 5790 4319 03 5790 4226 TIM 03 5790 4319(Fax) Email: temagong@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: THS Society: AHS


TARONGA

TARONGA Identifier: C0559 Membership Type: Life Name: WE LAMBERT Address: 272 PASCHENDALE-TAHARA RD PASCHENDALE VIC Postcode: 3315 Telephone: 03 5575 4224 03 5575 4220(Fax) Herd Letters: TP Society: APHS


TARRAYOUKYAN

TARRAYOUKYAN Identifier: 30689 Membership Type: Full Name: TARRAYOUKYAN HEREFORD STUD Address: HJ WYLD KOOLOMURT COLERAINE VIC Postcode: 3315 Telephone: 03 5579 0222 0428 105 670(Mobile) 03 5579 0212(Fax) Email: koolomurt@bigpond.com Herd Letters: HJW Society: AHS


TARWIN

TARWIN Identifier: C0158 Membership Type: Life Name: JN & DJ MEIKLE Address: 106 PARRYS RD MEENIYAN VIC Postcode: 3956 Telephone: 03 5664 7222 NEVILLE 03 5664 7556 DAVID 0429 800 756(Mobile) 03 5664 7556(Fax) Email: meikledd@sympac.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JMS Society: APHS


TAUNTON PARK

TAUNTON PARK Identifier: C1279 Membership Type: Full Name: M & K NOONAN Address: 16 SIERRA HILLS DRIVE LIMESTONE VIC Postcode: 3717 Telephone: 03 5797 2545 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 03 5797 2545 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 0427 090 378 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 0427 090 378 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Mobile) 03 5797 2545(Fax) Email: mknoonan@eck.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MKN Society: APHS


TAYLAH SYKES

TAYLAH SYKES Address: 103 KELLYS RD LONGFORD VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5149 7036 03 5149 7037(Fax) Society: AHS


TEALANGRA

TEALANGRA Identifier: 18317 Membership Type: Full Name: TEALANGRA HEREFORDS Address: MILNES BRIDGE RD COHUNA VIC Postcode: 3568 Telephone: 03 5456 8494 0439 369 682(Mobile) 03 5456 8205(Fax) Email: vddrift@megalink.com.au Herd Letters: VAN Society: AHS


TEE JAY

TEE JAY Identifier: C1449 Membership Type: Full Name: TR & JL WILLIAMS Address: BOSTOCKS RD MINJAH VIC Postcode: 3276 Telephone: 03 5599 8365 0427 607 278(Mobile) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: TRW Society: APHS


TENERIFFE

TENERIFFE Identifier: C0751 Membership Type: Life Name: RW PECK Address: TENERIFFE 504 SANDY CREEK RD RIDDELLS CREEK VIC Postcode: 3431 Telephone: 03 5428 6397 03 9934 7333 0403 244 641(Mobile) Email: robert.peck@pvh.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RWP Society: APHS


THE ANCHORAGE

THE ANCHORAGE Identifier: C0001 Membership Type: Full Name: CM & JA ADAMS & SON Address: PO BOX 99 MANSFIELD VIC Postcode: 3722 Telephone: 03 5775 2728 03 5775 2616 0408 700 251(Mobile) 03 5775 1528(Fax) Email: jada5028@bigpond.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: AA Society: APHS


THE CONDOR

THE CONDOR Identifier: C1523 Membership Type: Full Name: H & S KREUN Address: 160 SYLUAN HILLS RD MARDAN VIC Postcode: 3953 Telephone: 03 5664 1309 Herd Letters: HSN Society: APHS


THORNTON

THORNTON Identifier: C1407 Membership Type: Full Name: WAYNE G BEVAN Address: 12 WREFORD ST THORNTON VIC Postcode: 3712 Telephone: 03 5773 2308 0409 958 593(Mobile) 03 5773 2308(Fax) Email: bevan@virtual.net.au Herd Letters: PAT Society: APHS


TILBERO

TILBERO Identifier: C1508 Membership Type: Full Name: JOHN & MARIA TILBORGHS Address: 93 MURRABIT WEST RD MURRABIT VIC Postcode: 3579 Telephone: 03 5457 2245 0428 367 143(Mobile) 03 5457 2316(Fax) Email: jandmtilborghs@bigpond.com.au Herd Letters: JJT Society: APHS


TL & LI SMITH

TL & LI SMITH Address: PO BOX 39 DARTMOOR VIC Postcode: 3304 Telephone: 03 5528 6251 Society: AHS


TURNER PARTNERSHIP

TURNER PARTNERSHIP Address: PO BOX 213 SWIFTS CREEK VIC Postcode: 3896 Telephone: 03 5159 4323 0425 595 325(Mobile) 03 5159 4323(Fax) Email: s.r.turner@wideband.com Society: AHS


UDNY

UDNY Identifier: 31219 Membership Type: Commercial Name: MRS JM DOWNIE Address: 461 BATEMANS ROAD NAROGHID VIC Postcode: 3266 Telephone: 03 5595 4350 0417 123 298(Mobile) Herd Letters: UDH Society: AHS


UNCLES PASTORAL

UNCLES PASTORAL Address: 5309 MIDLAND HWY MANSFIELD VIC Postcode: 3722 Telephone: 0428 764 320(Mobile) Society: APHS


VALLEY VISTA

VALLEY VISTA Identifier: 31286 Membership Type: Full Name: RP & LM HODGE Address: PO BOX 8 BUCHAN VIC Postcode: 3885 Telephone: 03 5155 9254 0427 321 312(Mobile) 03 5155 9490(Fax) Email: kristi_465@hotmail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RPH Society: AHS


WANRUA

WANRUA Identifier: C0154 Membership Type: Life Name: IAN MANSON PTY LTD Address: WANRUA 169 WEBSTERS RD NEWRY VIA MAFFRA VIC Postcode: 3860 Telephone: 03 5145 1392 0408 451 392(Mobile) 03 5145 1422(Fax) Email: wanrua@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: IMN Society: APHS


WARRA YADIN

WARRA YADIN Identifier: C1232 Membership Type: Life Name: WARRA YADIN Address: 1194 KURWEETON RD BOOKAAR VIC Postcode: 3260 Telephone: 03 5593 9209 0488 303 108(Mobile) 03 5593 9209(Fax) Email: ficole@tca-online.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WY Society: APHS


WARRABKOOK ESTATE

WARRABKOOK ESTATE Address: WARRABKOOK MACARTHUR VIC Postcode: 3286 Telephone: 03 5576 1227 03 5576 1007(Fax) Society: AHS


WARRINGA

WARRINGA Identifier: 31283 Membership Type: Full Name: JW & M KEE Address: BANYULA 366 SOUTH GIPPSLAND HWY YARRAM VIC Postcode: 3971 Telephone: 03 5182 6111 03 5182 5555 0407 825 555(Mobile) 03 5182 6086(Fax) Email: bmkee@aapt.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KEE Society: AHS


WELSBY PARK

WELSBY PARK Identifier: 13742 Membership Type: Full Name: MK HARRIS Address: 1/101 NIXON ST SHEPPARTON VIC Postcode: 3630 Telephone: 03 5831 5366 0411 413 752(Mobile) 03 5831 6444(Fax) Herd Letters: MKH Society: AHS


WILKAH

WILKAH Identifier: 14703 Membership Type: Full Name: WILKAH HEREFORDS Address: 885 MELVILLE FOREST - VASEY RD GRINGEGALGONA VIA VASEY VIC Postcode: 3407 Telephone: 03 5575 6251 0427 756 251 ANDREW 0487 756 251 ANG(Mobile) Email: wilkahherefords@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KWA Society: AHS


WILLACK

WILLACK Identifier: C0732 Membership Type: Life Name: WH LACK Address: 469B COWWARR-SEATON RD DAWSON VIA HEYFIELD VIC Postcode: 3858 Telephone: 03 5148 9304 0412 778 738(Mobile) Email: willack@bigpond.com Homepage: www.victorianpollherefords.com.au/willack.pdf GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WHL Society: APHS


WILLAWA PARK

WILLAWA PARK Identifier: C1140 Membership Type: Full Name: DONALD G JAGO Address: 800 BREAK O DAY RD GLENBURN VIC Postcode: 3717 Telephone: 03 9817 6608 0418 380 023(Mobile) 03 9817 6961(Fax) Email: donjago@cressey.com.au Herd Letters: WWG Society: APHS


WILLIAMS FAMILY

WILLIAMS FAMILY Address: 225 OLD BEACH FOREST RD WARRAWONG GELLIBRAND RIVER VIC Postcode: 3249 Telephone: 03 5235 8280 0400 570 712 DAV(Mobile) Society: APHS


WILLOW

WILLOW Identifier: C0686 Membership Type: Full Name: SR & HL BELL Address: ROSE PARK HAWKESDALE VIC Postcode: 3287 Telephone: 03 5560 8550 03 5560 8538 0417 554 648(Mobile) 03 5560 8550(Fax) Herd Letters: SHB Society: APHS


WILLOW PARK

WILLOW PARK Identifier: C1419 Membership Type: Life Name: W & J HECTOR & SONS Address: 387 SALE/HEYFIELD RD FULHAM VIC Postcode: 3851 Telephone: 03 5143 0094 0407 046 921(Mobile) 03 5144 7311(Fax) Herd Letters: WJH Society: APHS


WILVERA

WILVERA Identifier: C0161 Membership Type: Full Name: WJ MILNE Address: 4330 GREAT OCEAN RD MEPUNGA VIC Postcode: 3277 Telephone: 03 5566 3228 03 5566 3350 0408 033 752 (D)(Mobile) Email: milnes@westvic.com.au Herd Letters: JME Society: APHS


WINSWOOD

WINSWOOD Identifier: C1528 Membership Type: Full Name: WINSWOOD MINATURE HEREFORDS Address: 430 BESSIE CK RD NAR NAR GOON NRTH VIC Postcode: 3812 Telephone: 03 5942 9061 0408 395 694(Mobile) Email: musicalvalley@gmail.com Society: APHS


WL IFJ WG & SJ CUMMING

WL IFJ WG & SJ CUMMING Address: THE RETREAT 1123B LICOLA RD GLENMAGGIE VIC Postcode: 3858 Telephone: 03 5148 0220 0427 480 220(Mobile) 03 5148 0220(Fax) Email: glenncumming@bigpond.com Society: AHS


WOLBULL

WOLBULL Identifier: C0370 Membership Type: Life Name: WR LILLIE & SONS PTY LTD Address: JANCOURT 470 JANCOURT RD CAMPERDOWN VIC Postcode: 3260 Telephone: 03 5595 1525 PETER 03 5595 2065 NICHOLAS 0427 752 065 N(Mobile) 03 5595 1525(Fax) Email: wolbull@bordernet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WRL Society: APHS


WONGAJAK

WONGAJAK Identifier: 17111 Membership Type: Junior Name: KANE M SPARKES Address: 46 STATION RD FOSTER VIC Postcode: 3960 Telephone: 03 5682 2567 0427 685 829(Mobile) 03 5682 2765(Fax) Email: nsweeds@bigpond.com Herd Letters: WGA Society: AHS


WOODSTOCK PARK

WOODSTOCK PARK Identifier: C1009 Membership Type: Life Name: IK & EI DAVIES Address: 825 EPPING RD WOODSTOCK VIC Postcode: 3751 Telephone: 03 9387 0558 0419 366 084(Mobile) Email: ikendavies@optusnet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WSP Society: APHS


WORLD WIDE SIRES

WORLD WIDE SIRES Identifier: C1362 Membership Type: Full Name: AGRI-GENE PTY LTD Address: 123-125 TONE RD WANGARATTA VIC Postcode: 3677 Telephone: 03 5722 2666 03 5722 2777(Fax) Email: info@agrigene.com.au Society: APHS


WYEEBOO

WYEEBOO Identifier: 30368 Membership Type: Full Name: RIED PARTNERSHIP Address: WYEEBOO RMB 4090, 26 POLMEAR ST TALLANGATTA VALLEY VIC Postcode: 3701 Telephone: 02 6071 0240 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6071 0240 end_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6071 0240 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 02 6071 0240 end_of_the_skype_highlighting(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JRW Society: AHS


WYUNA

WYUNA Identifier: C1490 Membership Type: Full Name: WYUNA POLL HEREFORDS Address: 94 NANKERVIS RD BYAWATHA VIC Postcode: 3678 Telephone: 03 5725 1816 0427 251 816(Mobile) 03 5725 1964(Fax) Email: kandrjohnson@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WYU Society: APHS


YARRAM

YARRAM Identifier: 30300 Membership Type: Full Name: YARRAM PARK HEREFORD STUD Address: YARRAM PARK WILLAURA VIC Postcode: 3379 Telephone: 03 5354 1407 03 5597 6598 0408 436 299(Mobile) 03 5354 1308(Fax) Email: yarrampark@yarrampark.com Homepage: www.yarrampark.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: YPH Society: AHS


YENBROOK

YENBROOK Identifier: C1503 Membership Type: Full Name: LJ WISEMAN Address: 146 HARBOURS RD YENDON VIC Postcode: 3352 Telephone: 03 5341 7523 0417 511 769(Mobile) Herd Letters: LYB Society: APHS



Back to Top  |  Back to previous page