Canada: Saskatchewan

Capital City: Regina
Population: 1 053 960
Languages: English

Hereford Breeders: 404

TO ADVERTISE
on this page

contact mrhereford@herefordbreeder.net

 

Breeders in Saskatchewan

98 RANCH INC

98 RANCH INC ROSS MACDONALD Address: ROSS MACDONALD P O BOX 59 LAKE ALMA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: NER Membership #: 7R107216 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 447-4600 Email: ross.98ranch@xplornet.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


ADAM C BARSI

ADAM C BARSI Address: BOX 172 KENNEDY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2R0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RZM Membership #: 7B13800 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 5384301 THE Performance Program?: No


AGNES Y BLAIR

AGNES Y BLAIR Address: BOX 524 LANIGAN Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RAI Herd Prefix: BVHF Membership #: 7B45900 Cattle Type: Horned THE Performance Program?: No


AIVA JAELEEN BIEBER

AIVA JAELEEN BIEBER Address: BOX 44 WOLSELEY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AJB Membership #: 7B106054 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 698-2956 Email: hbieber@xplornet.com THE Performance Program?: No


AIVRY EIDEM

AIVRY EIDEM Address: BOX 395 NEUDORF Province: SK Postcode: S0A 2T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AE Membership #: 7E108998 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 728-3339 THE Performance Program?: No


ALAIN DE CORBY

ALAIN DE CORBY Address: BOX 268 ROCANVILLE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AKX Herd Prefix: S7R Membership #: 7D15500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 645-2019 Fax: (306) 645-2019 Email: s7r@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


ALBERT BERGER

ALBERT BERGER Address: 35 BUTTERCUP CRES MOOSE JAW Province: SK Postcode: S6J 1A3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JRJ Herd Prefix: SR Membership #: 7B30600 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 6945507 THE Performance Program?: Yes


ALBERT M LONGWORTH

ALBERT M LONGWORTH Address: BOX 215 HARRIS Province: SK Postcode: S0L 1K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BBJ Herd Prefix: BBJ Membership #: 7L68500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 656-4542 Fax: (306) 656-2099 Email: blongworth@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


ALEXANDER J A PAWLITZA

ALEXANDER J A PAWLITZA Address: BOX 67 ABBEY Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: POJ Membership #: 7P105603 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 689-2597 Fax: (306) 689-2986 Email: herefords@hillsgalore.com Homepage: www.hillsgalore.com THE Performance Program?: No


ALEXANDRA DAWN O'CONNOR

ALEXANDRA DAWN O'CONNOR Address: BOX 158 VIBANK Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: XLPA Membership #: 7O108994 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 762-4543 THE Performance Program?: No


ALEXIS DE CORBY

ALEXIS DE CORBY Address: BOX 268 ROCANVILLE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LFZ Herd Prefix: S7R Membership #: 7170152 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6452019 THE Performance Program?: Yes


ALICE M ODDAN

ALICE M ODDAN Address: R R 1 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MVA Herd Prefix: MVF Membership #: 7O32000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932783 Fax: (306) 8932783 THE Performance Program?: No


ALINA CRAIG

ALINA CRAIG Address: BOX 3 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ALC Membership #: 7C104257 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4552645 THE Performance Program?: No


ALLAN M POLEGI

ALLAN M POLEGI Address: BOX 73 JEDBURGH Province: SK Postcode: S0A 1R0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: APOO Herd Prefix: SFC Membership #: 7P47000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6472753 Email: aj.polegi@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


ALLAN RAFUSE

ALLAN RAFUSE Address: BOX 41 RICHARD Province: SK Postcode: S0M 2P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AECU Membership #: 7R04000 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 2464204 THE Performance Program?: No


ALVIN C PAWLITZA

ALVIN C PAWLITZA Address: BOX 179 HAZLET Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1E0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: POJ Herd Prefix: HILLS-GALORE Membership #: 7P15000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 689-2597 Fax: (306) 689-2986 Cell: (306) 587-7399 Email: herefords@hillsgalore.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


AMY THORSTEINSON

AMY THORSTEINSON Address: BOX 1648 WYNYARD Province: SK Postcode: S0A 4T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: XXHA Herd Prefix: MCH Membership #: 7970100 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 5543065 THE Performance Program?: No


AMY WILSON

AMY WILSON Address: BOX 1284 PRINCE ALBERT SK Province: SK Postcode: S6V 5S6 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AAW Herd Prefix: DELFAR Membership #: 7170151 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 9221065 THE Performance Program?: No


ANDREW CHARLTON

ANDREW CHARLTON Address: P O BOX 393 WEYBURN Province: SK Postcode: S4H 2K3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AJAC Membership #: 7C108398 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 842-6146 Fax: (306) 848-0614 Email: ja.charlton@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


ANITA MARILYN MYER

ANITA MARILYN MYER Address: BOX 292 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MMA Herd Prefix: SHPH Membership #: 7M73200 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932869 THE Performance Program?: Yes


ANL POLLED HEREFORDS

ANL POLLED HEREFORDS Address: BOX 14 STEELMAN Province: SK Postcode: S0C 2J0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KKL Herd Prefix: ANL Membership #: 7A103751 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4872670 Fax: (306) 4872793 Email: lischka@sasktel.net Homepage: www.anlpolledherefords.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


ANN KATHLEEN BIEBER

ANN KATHLEEN BIEBER Address: P O BOX 297 WOLSELEY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ANN Membership #: 7B108149 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 698-7627 Fax: (306) 698-2930 Bus:(306) 698-7627 Email: annkathleenbieber@gmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


ANTON MYER

ANTON MYER Address: BOX 292 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: FGN Herd Prefix: SHPH Membership #: 7M73800 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 893-2869 Fax: (306) 893-2869 Email: srm134@mail.usask.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


ARTHUR POLLED HEREFORDS

ARTHUR POLLED HEREFORDS TYLER ARTHUR Address: BOX 329 ALAMEDA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AFPH Herd Prefix: ARTHUR Membership #: 7A107881 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 489-4550 Fax: (306) 489-4557 Email: arthurpolledherefords@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


ASHLEY B ANDERSON

ASHLEY B ANDERSON Address: BOX 177 SCEPTRE Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ABA Herd Prefix: 96 Membership #: 7A15500 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 6234446 THE Performance Program?: Yes


ASHLIN GILL

ASHLIN GILL Address: BOX 487 LEADER Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ASH Membership #: 7G106057 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 628-3528 Fax: (306) 628-4480 Email: fourth.rock@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


AUSTIN J GARRETT

AUSTIN J GARRETT Address: BOX 369 LANDIS Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AJG Membership #: 7G107971 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 658-4535 Fax: (306) 658-4740 THE Performance Program?: No


AUSTIN REMMEN

AUSTIN REMMEN Address: BOX 39 HANLEY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2E0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: REMM Membership #: 7R104621 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 5442929 THE Performance Program?: No


AUSTIN SENTES

AUSTIN SENTES Address: BOX 547 RAYMORE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3J0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AMS Membership #: 7S108933 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 746-4399 Fax: (306) 746-2133 Email: austin.27@live.ca THE Performance Program?: No


AUSTIN VARGO

AUSTIN VARGO Address: BOX 458 KIPLING Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: VAPH Membership #: 7970070 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7362733 THE Performance Program?: No


AYLA JAMES DUKE

AYLA JAMES DUKE Address: R R 2 LANGBANK Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SAZA Membership #: 7D108652 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 538-4556 Fax: (306) 538-2193 THE Performance Program?: No


BADGER HILLS RANCH

BADGER HILLS RANCH RUSSEL BALDWIN Address: BOX 506 UNITY Province: SK Postcode: S0K 4L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BHR Herd Prefix: BADGER-HILLS Membership #: 7B104633 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 2287184 THE Performance Program?: No


BARBER FARMS LTD

BARBER FARMS LTD KEITH & GREG BARBER Address: P O BOX 11 LESLIE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 2E0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KGB Herd Prefix: BH Membership #: 7010207 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 272-3907 Fax: (306) 272-3907 Cell: (306) 272-0107 (Greg) Email: gregbarber@yourlink.ca THE Performance Program?: No


BARRETT ELLIOT

BARRETT ELLIOT Address: 311 TURTLE CRES SASKATOON Province: SK Postcode: S7K 4V7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TWOB Membership #: 7E109146 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 260-8717 THE Performance Program?: No


BARRY LONGWORTH

BARRY LONGWORTH Address: BOX 215 HARRIS Province: SK Postcode: S0L 1K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BMLA Membership #: 7L68000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6564724 THE Performance Program?: No


BAXTER WATSON

BAXTER WATSON Address: BOX 6 WOLSELEY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BXTR Membership #: 7W106457 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 698-2729 THE Performance Program?: No


BBJ POLLED HEREFORD FARMS LTD

BBJ POLLED HEREFORD FARMS LTD Address: BOX 215 HARRIS Province: SK Postcode: S0L 1K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BBBJ Herd Prefix: BBJ Membership #: 7B19200 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 656-4542 Fax: (306) 656-2099 Email: blongworth@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


BEAU CATLEY

BEAU CATLEY Address: R R 2 CRAVEN Province: SK Postcode: S0G 0W0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AIWT Membership #: 7C101927 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7753369 Email: mcatley@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


BECKY JOHNSTON

BECKY JOHNSTON**** Address: **** GRENFELL Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2B0 Country: CANADA Membership #: 7J106179 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 697-3008 Fax: (306) 697-3008 Email: beckyjohnston77@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


BERNARD KEMICK

BERNARD KEMICK Address: BOX 69 WEBB Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: OMX Herd Prefix: EARVIEW Membership #: 7K15000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 6742379 Fax: ** THE Performance Program?: No


BERT ANDERSON

BERT ANDERSON Address: BOX 177 SCEPTRE Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CHB Herd Prefix: 96 Membership #: 7A16000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 6234446 Fax: (306) 623-4697 Email: 96anderson@yourlink.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


BETH WALTER

BETH WALTER Address: BOX 503 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WWW Herd Prefix: C&T Membership #: 7W103701 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 455-2500 THE Performance Program?: No


BETTY M BARLOW

BETTY M BARLOW Address: BOX 516 DAVIDSON Province: SK Postcode: S0G 1A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EPH Herd Prefix: ELMBAR Membership #: 7B12150 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 5674325 THE Performance Program?: Yes


BIG GULLY FARM

LANCE D LEACHMAN Address: BOX 535 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LLH Herd Prefix: BIG-GULLY Membership #: 7L23250 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932879 Fax: (306) 8932879 Email: biggullyfarm@hotmail.com Homepage: www.biggullyfarm.com THE Performance Program?: Yes



www.biggullyfarm.com


BLAKE VERNON WILSON

BLAKE VERNON WILSON Address: BOX 1284 PRINCE ALBERT Province: SK Postcode: S6V 5S6 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BLK Herd Prefix: DELFAR Membership #: 7W58300 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 9221065 THE Performance Program?: No


BOB WATT AND SON

BOB WATT AND SON BOB WATT Address: BOX 102 MELFORT Province: SK Postcode: S0E 1A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MGA Herd Prefix: GOLDEN-PARK Membership #: 7W21600 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 752-2162 THE Performance Program?: No


BRADLEY DUKE

BRADLEY DUKE Address: 3327 BANEBERRY DRIVE REGINA Province: SK Postcode: S4V 2V2 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: OND Herd Prefix: SQUARE-D Membership #: 7980131 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 586-0445 Fax: (306) 761-2829 (Harvey) THE Performance Program?: Yes


BRADY MONCRIEFF

BRADY MONCRIEFF Address: BOX 41 SENLAC Province: SK Postcode: S0L 2Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ACE Herd Prefix: ACE Membership #: 7M100016 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: 306 228-2239 Fax: 306 228-2389 Email: ace_herefords@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


BRAELYNNE HECK

BRAELYNNE HECK Address: BOX 37 LEADER Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BBH Membership #: 7H106060 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 628-7701 Fax: (306) 628-3289 Email: milesheck@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


BROOKS FARMS

BROOKS FARMS Address: BOX 241 ALAMEDA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BRKS Herd Prefix: BROOKS Membership #: 7B108126 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 489-4409 Bus:(306) 489-2299 Email: blayner_2001@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


BRUCE FROH

BRUCE FROH Address: BOX 1260 BIGGAR Province: SK Postcode: S0K 0M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KDZ Herd Prefix: BBIT Membership #: 8F69300 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (780) 957-2456 Fax: (780) 957-2456 THE Performance Program?: No


C T SUTTER

C T SUTTER Address: BOX 190 REDVERS Province: SK Postcode: S0C 2H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CBS Membership #: 7S83400 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4523580 THE Performance Program?: No


CALLYE GILLESPIE

CALLYE GILLESPIE Address: BOX 384 MANKOTA Province: SK Postcode: S0H 2W0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CG Herd Prefix: DONORAH Membership #: 7G102944 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 4782271 Email: 7.lazy.s@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


CALVIN GEORGE RAMSAY

CALVIN GEORGE RAMSAY Address: BOX 412 CUT KNIFE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: A Herd Prefix: CARLRAMS Membership #: 7R05500 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 398-2815 Farm:(306) 398-7988 Fax: (306) 398-3765 Cell: (306) 398-7744 (Marilyn cell) Email: crbar@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


CANADIAN WESTERN AGRIBITION

CANADIAN WESTERN AGRIBITION Address: MARCI DEROCHES BOX 3535 REGINA Province: SK Postcode: S4P 3J8 Country: CANADA Membership #: 7960048 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 565-0565 THE Performance Program?: No


CANDICE HESJE

CANDICE HESJE Address: BOX 74 CROOKED RIVER Province: SK Postcode: S0E 0R0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: HCD Herd Prefix: PROSPECT Membership #: 7H40700 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8735975 THE Performance Program?: Yes


CARL LEE RAMSAY

CARL LEE RAMSAY Address: BOX 132 CUTKNIFE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: A Herd Prefix: CARLRAMS Membership #: 7R06300 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 398-2815 Email: dalynn.ramsay@gmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


CARSON SOMBACH

CARSON SOMBACH Address: 35 NOONAN ROAD REGINA Province: SK Postcode: S4V 0J5 Country: CANADA Membership #: 7S107780 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 789-2862 Email: ssombach@accesscomm.ca THE Performance Program?: No


CATHARINE LEE MITCHELL

CATHARINE LEE MITCHELL Address: BOX 9 MARSDEN Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CLM Herd Prefix: BRR Membership #: 7M57000 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 3876869 Fax: (306) 3876766 THE Performance Program?: No


CAYDEN LOHNER

CAYDEN LOHNER Address: P O BOX 118 MISTATIM Province: SK Postcode: S0E 1B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CEL Membership #: 7L109274 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 889-4332 Email: jhlohner@gmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


CHAD MOKELKY

CHAD MOKELKY Address: C/O MEADOW-ACRES POLLED HEREFORD BOX 84 LAMPMAN Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MRC Membership #: 7M106328 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 487-2624 Fax: (306) 487-3105 Email: laurelfornwald@signaldirect.ca THE Performance Program?: No


CHARLTON FARMS

CHARLTON FARMS Address: JEROMY AND ARDEN CHARLTON PO BOX 393 WEYBURN Province: SK Postcode: S4H 2K3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JAC Herd Prefix: JAC Membership #: 7C104148 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8426146 Fax: (306) 8480614 Cell: (306) 861-3862 Email: ja.charlton@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


CHEYENNE CATLEY

CHEYENNE CATLEY Address: R R 2 CRAVEN Province: SK Postcode: S0G 0W0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CHC Membership #: 7C108867 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 352-6546 Email: tcatley@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


CHRIS LEES

CHRIS LEES Address: BOX 243 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TL Herd Prefix: C&T Membership #: 7L29600 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 455-2605 Fax: (306) 455-2175 Cell: (306) 577-7370 Email: ctcattleco@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


CHRISTIAN SPENCE SUTTER

CHRISTIAN SPENCE SUTTER Address: BOX 414 REDVERS Province: SK Postcode: S0C 2H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BB Herd Prefix: AQUA-HOLLOW Membership #: 7S83100 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 452-6343 Fax: (306) 452-6343 Email: c.sutter@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


CHRISTIN DIANNE DIXON

CHRISTIN DIANNE DIXON Address: BOX 135 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DVLC Membership #: 7D108872 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 455-2128 Email: jeff.lees@enbridge.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


CHUCK & NANCY FISS

CHUCK & NANCY FISS Address: BOX 26 QU APPELLE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RAIL Herd Prefix: RAILVIEW Membership #: 7F29750 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 699-7354 Email: Railview@yourlink.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


CLAUDE WASDEN

CLAUDE WASDEN Address: BOX 324 SPIRITWOOD Province: SK Postcode: S0J 2M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CWHF Herd Prefix: CWHF Membership #: 7W12400 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 883-2566 Farm:(306) 883-2255 Fax: (306) 883-2641 Email: wasdencattleco@xplornet.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


CLINT KOPELCHUK

CLINT KOPELCHUK Address: RR 2 CANORA Province: SK Postcode: S0A 0L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BPU Herd Prefix: PK Membership #: 7K54200 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 563-6337 Fax: (306) 563-6337 Email: pkherefords@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


CLINTON BROST

CLINTON BROST Address: BOX 158 CONSUL Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LDT Herd Prefix: DLH Membership #: 7B70200 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 2994588 THE Performance Program?: No


CODEE KOPELCHUK

CODEE KOPELCHUK Address: R R 2 CANORA Province: SK Postcode: S0A 0L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BPU Herd Prefix: PK Membership #: 7K108880 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 563-6337 Email: pkherefords@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


CODY C GARRETT

CODY C GARRETT Address: BOX 369 LANDIS Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CCG Membership #: 7G107970 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 658-4535 Fax: (306) 658-4740 Email: cody.garrett@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


CODY RAY LAFRENTZ

CODY RAY LAFRENTZ Address: BOX 118 BIENFAIT Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CRL Membership #: 7L106461 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 634-7765 Fax: (306) 634-0183 Email: wheatlandcattle@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


COLBY DAYLE MARTINSON

COLBY DAYLE MARTINSON Address: BOX 43 MIDALE Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CDM Herd Prefix: LV Membership #: 7M104560 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 4582566 Email: marty_385@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


COLTEN BROKENSHIRE

COLTEN BROKENSHIRE ESTEVAN Province: SK Postcode: S4A 2A6 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: COLB Membership #: 7B109160 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 645-2019 THE Performance Program?: No


CONNOR SOMBACH

CONNOR SOMBACH Address: 35 NOONAN RD REGINA Province: SK Postcode: S4V 0J5 Country: CANADA Membership #: 7S109156 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 789-2862 Email: ssombach@accesscomm.ca THE Performance Program?: No


CONNOR SYLVESTRE

CONNOR SYLVESTRE Address: C/O ROB O'CONNOR BOX 158 VIBANK Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CSYL Membership #: 7S105754 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 781-9200 THE Performance Program?: No


CORB J BYGROVE

CORB J BYGROVE Address: R R 2 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CORB Membership #: 7B107458 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 825-3784 Fax: (306) 825-6264 Email: trbygrove@mcsnet.ca THE Performance Program?: No


COREY GEORGE LEES

COREY GEORGE LEES Address: BOX 1 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AHL Herd Prefix: GLENLEES Membership #: 7L28700 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 455-2714 Cell: (306) 577-9971 Email: tclees@signaldirect.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


COUNTRY LOG RANCH

COUNTRY LOG RANCH GUENETTE BAUTZ Address: GUENETTE BAUTZ BOX 54 MIDDLE LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RGB Herd Prefix: COUNTRY-LOG Membership #: 7C108643 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 367-2404 Fax: (306) 367-2403 Bus:(306) 367-4628 Email: bautzfarm@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


COURTNEY RUTHVEN

COURTNEY RUTHVEN Address: 1610 LEE PALCE REGINA Province: SK Postcode: S4V 0S7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CRYH Membership #: 7R105126 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7510195 Email: druthven@accesscomm.com THE Performance Program?: No


CRAIG DOUGLAS BRAUN

CRAIG DOUGLAS BRAUN Address: BOX 3 SIMMIE Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BR Herd Prefix: BR Membership #: 7B65700 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 297-7114 Farm:(306) 297-2132 Fax: (306) 297-6404 Email: braunranch@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


CRAIGS RANCHING CO LTD

CRAIGS RANCHING CO LTD JIM CRAIG Address: R R 3 NORTH BATTLEFORD Province: SK Postcode: S9A 2X4 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CRCL Herd Prefix: CRCL Membership #: 7C62000 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 4455582 THE Performance Program?: No


CRITTENDEN BROS

CRITTENDEN BROS HOWARD CRITTENDEN Address: BOX 158 IMPERIAL Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2J0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AKJA Herd Prefix: GHC Membership #: 7C66000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 963-2414 Fax: (306) 963-2493 Email: h.s.crittenden@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


D E GARRAWAY

D E GARRAWAY Address: 1 - 21 R R 1 TISDALE Province: SK Postcode: S0E 1T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AEXT Membership #: 7G08500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8734878 THE Performance Program?: No


DALE & JOANNE JANZEN

DALE & JOANNE JANZEN Address: BOX 141 DALMENY Province: SK Postcode: S0K 1E0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JDZ Herd Prefix: JDZ Membership #: 7J108809 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 254-4257 THE Performance Program?: No


DALE M WILMS

DALE M WILMS Address: BOX 416 SWIFT CURRENT Province: SK Postcode: S9H 3V8 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WVH Herd Prefix: EMERALD-S Membership #: 7W56000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 773-9224 THE Performance Program?: Yes


DALE R SHILLINGTON

DALE R SHILLINGTON Address: R R 3 SITE 3 BOX 15 PRINCE ALBERT Province: SK Postcode: S6V 5R1 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ANNF Herd Prefix: WUNDERBAR Membership #: 7S41100 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 764-8484 Fax: (306) 763-6512 THE Performance Program?: Yes


DALLAS CRAIG

DALLAS CRAIG Address: R R 3 NORTH BATTLEFORD Province: SK Postcode: S9A 2X4 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TEX Membership #: 7C102834 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 4457950 THE Performance Program?: No


DAN LA CLARE

DAN LA CLARE Address: BOX 206 EDAM Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0V0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DALC Herd Prefix: PDHR Membership #: 7L03500 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 3972597 THE Performance Program?: Yes


DANA CRAIG

DANA CRAIG Address: R R 3 NORTH BATTLEFORD Province: SK Postcode: S9A 2X4 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DLCR Membership #: 7C102833 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 4457950 THE Performance Program?: No


DANIEL & JACEY FELLNER

DANIEL & JACEY FELLNER Address: BOX 1443 WEYBURN Province: SK Postcode: S4H 3J9 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DJRF Membership #: 7F106552 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 842-1816 THE Performance Program?: No


DANIEL FELLNER

DANIEL FELLNER Address: BOX 1443 WEYBURN Province: SK Postcode: S4H 3J9 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DANF Membership #: 7F107401 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 842-1816 THE Performance Program?: No


DARWYN WILMS

DARWYN WILMS Address: 309 ALDER PLACE SWIFT CURRENT Province: SK Postcode: S9H 3E5 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WVHT Herd Prefix: EMERALD-S Membership #: 7W56800 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7739257 Email: wilmsd@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


DAVID G REID

DAVID G REID Address: 706 NESSLIN CRES SASKATOON Province: SK Postcode: S7J 4V3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: THR Herd Prefix: TCF Membership #: 7R17000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 373-6100 Fax: (306) 933-3512 Email: champs.reid@shaw.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


DAVID JOHNER

DAVID JOHNER Address: BOX 52 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MEP Herd Prefix: JSF Membership #: 7J40000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 893-4632 Fax: (306) 893-4632 Cell: (780) 205-4630 Email: jsf3@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


DAVID P MITCHELL

DAVID P MITCHELL Address: BOX 475 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BYI Herd Prefix: RIVERBRIDGE Membership #: 7M57600 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 893-2838 Fax: (306) 893-4239 Email: riverbridge@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


DAWSON FOY

DAWSON FOY Address: C/O BOX 243 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CTDF Membership #: 7F108855 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 455-2605 Fax: (306) 455-2175 Email: ctcattleco@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


DEXTER SLUGOSKI

DEXTER SLUGOSKI Address: BOX 454 LOON LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DEX Herd Prefix: HCH Membership #: 7S106120 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 236-3948 Bus:(306) 837-2025 Email: horsehead@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


DICK BRAUN

DICK BRAUN Address: BOX 3 SIMMIE Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BR Herd Prefix: BR Membership #: 7B66300 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 297-6404 Fax: (306) 297-6404 Email: braunranch@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


DONALD & NORAH GILLESPIE

DONALD & NORAH GILLESPIE Address: C/O DONALD W GILLESPIE BOX 5 SITE 6 R R 1 WYMARK Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: GIL Herd Prefix: DONORAH Membership #: 7G27000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 627-3584 THE Performance Program?: Yes


DONALD KREUGER

DONALD KREUGER Address: BOX 88 STOUGHTON Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ADGO Herd Prefix: ASPEN-LANES Membership #: 7K67500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4572925 THE Performance Program?: No


DONALD WAYNE GILLESPIE

DONALD WAYNE GILLESPIE Address: BOX 5 SITE 6 R R 1 WYMARK Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DON Herd Prefix: DON Membership #: 7G26700 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 627-3584 Fax: (306) 627-3584 Email: dwgillespie@xplornet.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


DONNIE MITCHELL

DONNIE MITCHELL Address: BOX 530 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AHEO Herd Prefix: RIVERBRIDGE Membership #: 7M57300 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 893-2548 Fax: (306) 893-2588 Email: donnie.kerry@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


DOUBLE DEUCE ACRES

DOUBLE DEUCE ACRES IAN HAYNES Address: BOX 31065 REGINA Province: SK Postcode: S4R 8R6 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DDA Membership #: 7D101928 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: 306-545-3992 Fax: 306-545-3992 Email: doubledeuceacres@imagewireless.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


DOUBLE J POLLED HEREFORDS

DOUBLE J POLLED HEREFORDS R & J JOHNSTON Address: RICK & KAREN JOHNSTON PO BOX 233 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JX Herd Prefix: JJPH Membership #: 7D43500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 893-2231 Fax: (306) 893-4722 Cell: (780) 205-3537 Email: anchor@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


DOUG & WANDA MANN

DOUG & WANDA MANN Address: C/O PHANTON CREEK LIVESTOCK BOX 1256 SWIFT CURRENT Province: SK Postcode: S9H 3X4 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DAWM Herd Prefix: PCL Membership #: 7M11900 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7737136 Fax: (306) 7737136 Email: w_mann@xplornet.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


DOUGLAS CHASE

DOUGLAS CHASE Address: BOX 152 YELLOW GRASS Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5J0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KMO Herd Prefix: DAC Membership #: 7C23000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 4652435 THE Performance Program?: No


DOUGLAS R LEACHMAN

DOUGLAS R LEACHMAN Address: BOX 535 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MWF Herd Prefix: BIG-GULLY Membership #: 7L22500 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 893-2879 Fax: (306) 893-2879 Email: leachman_biggully@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


DOYLE WATSON

DOYLE WATSON Address: BOX 6 WOLSELEY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DOYL Membership #: 7W106458 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 698-2729 THE Performance Program?: No


DREW LEHR

DREW LEHR Address: R R 3 NORTH BATTLEFORD Province: SK Postcode: S9A 2X4 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LEHR Herd Prefix: DLR Membership #: 7000196 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 445-1484 Fax: (306) 445-1434 Email: lehrranching@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


DUNCAN LEES

DUNCAN LEES Address: BOX 386 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DVL Herd Prefix: BLAIR-ATHOL Membership #: 7L29700 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 455-2619 Fax: (306) 455-2619 Cell: (306) 577-9703 Email: blairatholfarms@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


DUSTIN A GARRETT

DUSTIN A GARRETT Address: BOX 369 LANDIS Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DAG Membership #: 7G107969 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 658-4535 Fax: (306) 658-4740 THE Performance Program?: No


DUSTIN MC KIM

DUSTIN MC KIM Address: BOX 268 MILESTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DUSM Membership #: 7M106356 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 436-4616 Email: karenmd@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


DYLAN ALEXANDER GRIEVE

DYLAN ALEXANDER GRIEVE Address: BOX 238 FILLMORE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 1N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CCC Membership #: 7G108796 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 722-3504 THE Performance Program?: No


EDSEL HOGBERG

EDSEL HOGBERG Address: C/O ROBIN HOGBERG BOX 927 LANGENBURG Province: SK Postcode: S0A 2A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AHPC Herd Prefix: BAR-H Membership #: 7H59600 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7432840 Email: robinhogberg@sk.sympatico.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


ELAYNA M VESTRE

ELAYNA M VESTRE Address: BOX 1494 OUTLOOK Province: SK Postcode: S0L 2N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: GIA Herd Prefix: BPC Membership #: 7V105245 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8678312 THE Performance Program?: No


ELLEN & MAURICE ODDAN

ELLEN & MAURICE ODDAN Address: G B S 5-14 R R 1 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BOMO Herd Prefix: BAR-OM Membership #: 7O34000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 893-2737 Fax: (306) 893-2777 Email: mvf@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


ELLEN ODDAN

ELLEN ODDAN Address: R R# 1 GBS 5-14 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ELLE Herd Prefix: BAR-OM Membership #: 7O32100 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932737 Fax: (306) 8932777 Email: mvf@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


EMILIE CRAIG

EMILIE CRAIG Address: BOX 187 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EMCR Membership #: 7C104266 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 4552645 THE Performance Program?: No


EMILY CONLON

EMILY CONLON Address: BOX 518 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0Y6 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EML Membership #: 7C109155 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (780) 808-6728 Email: kimconlon@midwesttruck.ca THE Performance Program?: No


EMMA LEES

EMMA LEES Address: BOX 1 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ERL Membership #: 7L108893 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 455-2714 Fax: (306) 455-2177 Email: tclees@signaldirect.ca THE Performance Program?: No


EMMA NICHOLAS

EMMA NICHOLAS Address: BOX 479 MILESTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EMMN Membership #: 7N104760 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4362086 Email: cnicholas@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


ERIN CASEY

ERIN CASEY Address: P O BOX 392 TOMPKINS Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EC Membership #: 7C106352 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 622-4628 Email: dkcherefords@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


ERIN M MITCHELL

ERIN M MITCHELL Address: BOX 160 MARSDEN Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: API Herd Prefix: BRR Membership #: 7M58200 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 387-6425 Fax: (306) 387-6766 Email: emmitchell@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


ERIN TONER

ERIN TONER Address: BOX 3 KELFIELD Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ERTH Membership #: 7T107276 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 932-2180 THE Performance Program?: No


ERWIN LEHMANN

ERWIN LEHMANN Address: BOX 722 ROSTHERN Province: SK Postcode: S0K 3R0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MPH Herd Prefix: ELBERFELD Membership #: 7L34500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 2324712 THE Performance Program?: No


EVAN GIRODAT

EVAN GIRODAT Address: BOX 766 GULL LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EVAN Membership #: 7970075 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 6723986 THE Performance Program?: No


EVERETT SMART

EVERETT SMART Address: BOX 984 ESTERHAZY Province: SK Postcode: S0A 0X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SEU Herd Prefix: AV Membership #: 7S54000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7453863 THE Performance Program?: No


FARIN WASDEN

FARIN WASDEN Address: BOX 324 SPIRITWOOD Province: SK Postcode: S0J 2M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CWHF Herd Prefix: CWHF Membership #: 7980133 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8832566 Fax: (306) 8833969 THE Performance Program?: Yes


FLYING D CATTLE CO

FLYING D CATTLE CO Address: BOX 69 PENNANT Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: FD Herd Prefix: FLYING-D Membership #: 7980117 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 626-3287 Fax: (306) 626-3509 THE Performance Program?: No


FRANK THOMAS KOT

FRANK THOMAS KOT Address: BOX 189 MCTAGGART Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BPZ Herd Prefix: FTK Membership #: 7K59500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8425942 THE Performance Program?: No


GARRETT RANCH

GARRETT RANCH VERNE & WES GARRETT Address: BOX 25 LANDIS Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: VWG Herd Prefix: GR Membership #: 7G09400 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 658-4535 Farm:(306) 658-4750 Fax: (306) 658-4505 Email: grltd@yourlink.ca THE Performance Program?: No


GARY FILION

GARY FILION Address: BOX 58 BENGOUGH Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: GMSF Membership #: 7F24000 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 2684208 THE Performance Program?: No


GAULEY POLLED HEREFORDS

GAULEY POLLED HEREFORDS RAYMOND GAULEY Address: BOX 66 OGEMA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DHG Membership #: 7G109258 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 459-2866 THE Performance Program?: No


GEORGE E OLDING

GEORGE E OLDING Address: BOX 296 TURTLEFORD Province: SK Postcode: S0M 2Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WZR Membership #: 7O48000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8452317 THE Performance Program?: No


GEORGE LEES

GEORGE LEES Address: BOX 358 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AHL Herd Prefix: GLENLEES Membership #: 7L30000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4552612 Fax: (306) 455-2177 THE Performance Program?: Yes


GEORGIA M PAWLITZA

GEORGIA M PAWLITZA Address: BOX 67 ABBEY Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: POJ Membership #: 7P105604 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 689-2597 Fax: (306) 689-2986 Email: herefords@hillsgalore.com THE Performance Program?: No


GERALD TAIT

GERALD TAIT Address: BOX 175 MACDOWALL Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TLHH Herd Prefix: TWIN-LAKES Membership #: 7950017 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 9226428 THE Performance Program?: No


GI JEN HEREFORDS

GI JEN HEREFORDS Address: BOX 229 MEDSTEAD Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1W0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AJD Herd Prefix: GI-JEN Membership #: 7G106995 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 342-4995 Fax: (306) 342-4995 Bus:(306) 480-7872 Email: GI-JEN10@Hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


GLENN ZILKE

GLENN ZILKE Address: MAY GLENN POLLED HEREFORD BOX 396 SPRINGSIDE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3V0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: PGM Herd Prefix: MAYGLENN Membership #: 7Z41000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7924456 THE Performance Program?: No


GORDON & SHELLEY CRAIG

GORDON & SHELLEY CRAIG Address: R R #3 NORTH BATTLEFORD Province: SK Postcode: S9A 2X4 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: GASC Membership #: 7C59400 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 4457950 Fax: (306) 4457950 Email: craigs_ranch@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


GRANT C REID

GRANT C REID Address: 706 NESSLIN CRES SASKATOON Province: SK Postcode: S7J 4V3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AGCR Herd Prefix: THE-CLIFFS Membership #: 7R18000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6524522 THE Performance Program?: Yes


GREGORY & JORDAN BEAUCHAMP

GREGORY & JORDAN BEAUCHAMP Address: BOX 204 ADMIRAL Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: GJB Herd Prefix: BEAUCHAMP Membership #: 7B102162 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 2973522 Fax: (306) 2973522 Email: njbeauchamp@netscape.net THE Performance Program?: No


GREGORY FREITAG

GREGORY FREITAG Address: BOX 73 ALAMEDA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ILM Membership #: 7F53200 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4894500 Email: freitag.obf@xplornet.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


GWG POLLED HEREFORDS

GWG POLLED HEREFORDS GORDON GUSTAFSON Address: BOX 314 IMPERIAL Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2J0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DMG Herd Prefix: GWG Membership #: 7G80500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 963-2638 Fax: (306) 963-2648 Email: gwg.farm@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


HANNA FISH

HANNA FISH Address: BOX 267 OGEMA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: HANF Membership #: 7F108889 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 459-7827 Email: fish.hanna@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


HANNAH BERGER

HANNAH BERGER Address: BOX 534 CENTRAL BUTTE Province: SK Postcode: S0H 0T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SBHF Herd Prefix: VALLEY'S Membership #: 7B31300 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7962184 THE Performance Program?: No


HAPPY HOLLOW POLLED HEREFORDS

HAPPY HOLLOW POLLED HEREFORDS ZENE DOWNEY Address: BOX 206 GULL LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ZAND Herd Prefix: HHPH Membership #: 7H18000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6724277 THE Performance Program?: No


HARLEY LIBKE

HARLEY LIBKE Address: BOX 474 DUNDURN Province: SK Postcode: S0K 1K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: HARL Membership #: 7L108865 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 492-2146 Email: pdlibke@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


HARLOW LEES

HARLOW LEES Address: C/O BOX 243 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CTHL Membership #: 7L108854 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 455-2605 Fax: (306) 455-2175 Email: ctcattleco@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


HAROLD A ODDAN

HAROLD A ODDAN Address: G B S 4-1 R R 1 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MVH Herd Prefix: MVF Membership #: 7O36000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 893-2783 Fax: (306) 8932783 THE Performance Program?: No


HAROLD STRAUCH

HAROLD STRAUCH Address: BOX 39 SHAMROCK Province: SK Postcode: S0H 3W0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WMY Herd Prefix: CLAY-SPRING Membership #: 7S79800 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 677-2580 Fax: (306) 677-2859 THE Performance Program?: No


HAROLDSONS POLLED HEREFORDS

HAROLDSONS POLLED HEREFORDS CHAD WILSON Address: CHAD WILSON BOX 372 WAWOTA Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AFSY Herd Prefix: HAROLDSON'S Membership #: 7H107505 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 739-2643 Farm:cell (306) 577-1256 Fax: (306) 739-2902 Cell: 306 453-6733 Lena Fax Email: brittany_dalziel@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes



www.haroldsons.com


HARVEY DALE DUKE

HARVEY DALE DUKE Address: 3327 BANEBERRY DRIVE REGINA Province: SK Postcode: S4V 2V2 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SAO Herd Prefix: SQUARE-D Membership #: 7D54000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7612810 Fax: (306) 7612829 Email: harveyduke@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


HERMAN DAVID BIEBER

HERMAN DAVID BIEBER Address: BOX 44 WOLSELEY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: HDB Membership #: 7B39100 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 698-2956 Fax: (306) 698-2930 Cell: (306) 727-3127 Email: cbieber@xplornet.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


HIGH COUNTRY POLLED HEREFORDS

HIGH COUNTRY POLLED HEREFORDS MARVIN & KRISTI & FAMILY SCHMIDT Address: MARVIN & KRISTI SCHMIDT & FAMILY BOX 112 SONNINGDALE Province: SK Postcode: S0K 4B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: HC Herd Prefix: HIGH-TOP Membership #: 7H43350 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 2374893 Email: punk.tweety@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


HUNTER & MORGAN MILLHAM & SYDNEY PERLINGER

HUNTER & MORGAN AND SYDNEY PERLI Address: BOX 382 OUTLOOK Province: SK Postcode: S0L 2N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: HMS Membership #: 7M109151 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 867-4231 Fax: (306) 867-9205 Email: carm.dvm@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


IAN D BOWIE

IAN D BOWIE Address: BOX 609 MAPLE CREEK Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: YPF Herd Prefix: BPC Membership #: 7B58800 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 5584428 THE Performance Program?: No


J I HARYETT

J I HARYETT Address: BOX 274 QU'APPELLE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ABAJ Herd Prefix: HHHR Membership #: 7H24400 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 699-2274 THE Performance Program?: No


J J SCHERLOSKI

J J SCHERLOSKI Address: BOX 89 GERALD Province: SK Postcode: S0A 1B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ABEI Herd Prefix: SH Membership #: 7S16800 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7432400 THE Performance Program?: Yes


JACEY FELLNER

JACEY FELLNER Address: BOX 1443 WEYBURN Province: SK Postcode: S4H 3J9 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JCEE Membership #: 7F107400 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 842-1816 THE Performance Program?: No


JACKSON SOMBACH

JACKSON SOMBACH Address: 35 NOONAN ROAD REGINA Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5A0 Country: CANADA Membership #: 7S107779 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 789-2862 Email: ssombach@accesscomm.ca THE Performance Program?: No


JADE ISABELLA CHARLTON

JADE ISABELLA CHARLTON Address: P O BOX 393 WEYBURN Province: SK Postcode: S4H 2K3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JJAC Herd Prefix: JAC Membership #: 7C106640 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 842-6146 Fax: (306) 848-0614 Email: ja.charlton@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


JAMES F MILLHAM

JAMES F MILLHAM Address: BOX 599 ESTERHAZY Province: SK Postcode: S0A 0X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CMI Herd Prefix: HI-CLIFFE Membership #: 7M54600 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7453868 Fax: (306) 7453868 Email: hicliffefarms@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


JAMES HORDOS

JAMES HORDOS Address: BOX 310 RAYMORE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3J0 Country: CANADA Membership #: 7H105242 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8352007 THE Performance Program?: No


JAMES L BELL

JAMES L BELL Address: BOX 125 WELWYN Province: SK Postcode: S0A 4L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SVW Membership #: 7B24300 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7334413 THE Performance Program?: No


JAMES P HENDERSON

JAMES P HENDERSON Address: BOX 1787 ASSINIBOIA Province: SK Postcode: S0H 0B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JHR Herd Prefix: WILLOWS Membership #: 7H36000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 642-4028 Fax: (306) 642-4028 THE Performance Program?: No


JAMES SPENCER DUKE

JAMES SPENCER DUKE Address: RR 2 LANGBANK Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SAZ Herd Prefix: SQUARE-D Membership #: 7D54500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 538-4556 Fax: (306) 538-2193 Cell: (306) 736-7921 (urgent only) Email: square.d@yourlink.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


JAY HOLMES

JAY HOLMES Address: BOX 158 SEMANS Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ALWI Herd Prefix: HF Membership #: 7H64000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 5242762 Email: skirk.jholmes@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


JAY MORGAN ALAN MILLHAM

JAY MORGAN ALAN MILLHAM Address: BOX 382 OUTLOOK Province: SK Postcode: S0L 2N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JMAM Membership #: 7000193 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 9330584 Email: cmillham@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


JAY STOKKE

JAY STOKKE Address: P O BOX 7 SITE 3 CONSUL Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JSHH Membership #: 7S103498 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 2994594 Homepage: rtstokke@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


JAYCE GRAHAM MYER

JAYCE GRAHAM MYER Address: P O BOX 227 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JGM Herd Prefix: SHPH Membership #: 7M107855 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 893-2298 Fax: (306) 893-4002 Email: mail@shph.net THE Performance Program?: No


JEFFREY THOMAS LEES

JEFFREY THOMAS LEES Address: BOX 386 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DVL Herd Prefix: BLAIR-ATHOL Membership #: 7L31300 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4552128 Email: jethro91@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


JENNA LEE MORIN

JENNA LEE MORIN Address: BOX 291 EDAM Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JGTD Herd Prefix: VALLEMORIN Membership #: 7M103517 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 3972224 Email: cow-girl-22@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


JEROME WEISS

JEROME WEISS Address: BOX 116 GERALD Province: SK Postcode: S0A 1B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WFA Herd Prefix: J/C Membership #: 7W35200 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7452565 THE Performance Program?: No


JESSE BANNERMAN

JESSE BANNERMAN Address: BOX 12 MERVIN Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EZR Herd Prefix: EZR Membership #: 7B107040 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 845-3456 Cell: (306) 845-9194 Bus:(306) 845-9194 THE Performance Program?: Yes


JESSE NORMAN NEWMAN

JESSE NORMAN NEWMAN Address: 8-10 R R 2 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JESN Membership #: 7N41500 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 825-2701 THE Performance Program?: No


JESSICA EVE O'CONNOR

JESSICA EVE O'CONNOR Address: BOX 158 VIBANK Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: XLPB Membership #: 7O108995 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 762-4543 THE Performance Program?: No


JESSICA THORSTEINSON

JESSICA THORSTEINSON Address: BOX 1648 WYNYARD Province: SK Postcode: S0A 4T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: XXHJ Herd Prefix: MCH Membership #: 7970101 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 5543065 THE Performance Program?: No


JILLIAN, EMMA & MATTHEW JUST

JILLIAN, EMMA & MATTHEW JUST JILLIAN EMMA & MATTHEW JUST Address: BOX 1084 YORKTON Province: SK Postcode: S3N 2X3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JEM Membership #: 7J108637 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 783-8820 Fax: (306) 783-0050 Email: justacrefarms@imagewireless.ca THE Performance Program?: No


JINAYE AYREY

JINAYE AYREY Address: BOX 12 EVESHAM Province: SK Postcode: S0L 1B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MWL Membership #: 7110209 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7532500 Fax: (306) 7532500 THE Performance Program?: Yes


JOCELYN TEMPLETON

JOCELYN TEMPLETON Address: 709 TEMPERANCE ST SASKATOON Province: SK Postcode: S7N 0M6 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: XTCJ Herd Prefix: XTC Membership #: 8980258 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 380-5628 Email: jocelyn.templeton@live.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


JOCK FRASER SUTTER

JOCK FRASER SUTTER Address: BOX 414 REDVERS Province: SK Postcode: S0C 2H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BB Herd Prefix: AQUA-HOLLOW Membership #: 7S84150 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4526343 THE Performance Program?: No


JODI LOWE

JODI LOWE Address: GEN DEL ZEHNER Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JOLO Membership #: 7L105757 Cattle Type: Both THE Performance Program?: No


JOE VEY JR

JOE VEY JR Address: BOX 268 WAKAW Province: SK Postcode: S0K 4P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: IGH Herd Prefix: JVJ Membership #: 7V56000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 233-4736 Fax: (306) 233-5562 Email: jpvey@hotmail.com Homepage: www.saskweb.ca/jvjfarms THE Performance Program?: Yes


JOHN W HOLMES

JOHN W HOLMES Address: BOX 87 SEMANS Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MOB Herd Prefix: JWH Membership #: 7H63200 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (604) 5244434 THE Performance Program?: Yes


JORDAN DORRANCE

JORDAN DORRANCE Address: BOX 389 WAWOTA Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EUJ Membership #: 7D107784 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 739-2944 Email: dorrance@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


JOSEPH HORN

JOSEPH HORN Address: BOX 664 SPIRITWOOD Province: SK Postcode: S0J 2M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WCG Herd Prefix: CHR Membership #: 7H71200 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8832908 Fax: (306) 8832608 THE Performance Program?: No


JOSIE SHORT

JOSIE SHORT Address: BOX 434 MILESTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JSLC Membership #: 7S109001 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 436-4649 THE Performance Program?: No


JULIA M PAWLITZA

JULIA M PAWLITZA Address: BOX 67 ABBEY Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: POJ Herd Prefix: HILLS-GALORE Membership #: 7960059 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6892597 THE Performance Program?: No


JULIEN KOWALCHUK

JULIEN KOWALCHUK Address: #807, 1191 - 99 ST NORTH BATTLEFORD Province: SK Postcode: S9A 3V8 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SPU Membership #: 7K64000 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 4459832 THE Performance Program?: No


JUSTACRE FARMS

JUSTACRE FARMS Address: BOX 1084 YORKTON Province: SK Postcode: S3N 2X3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: JAF Herd Prefix: JUST-ACRE Membership #: 7J108430 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 783-8820 Fax: (306) 783-0250 Email: justacrefarms@imagewireless.ca THE Performance Program?: No


JUSTIN JOHNER

JUSTIN JOHNER Address: BOX 696 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MEP Herd Prefix: JSF Membership #: 7950007 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932667 Fax: (306) 8934632 Email: jsf3@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


KAITLYN POLEGI

KAITLYN POLEGI Address: P O BOX 73 JEDBURGH Province: SK Postcode: S0A 1R0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KBAP Membership #: 7P108852 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 647-2753 Email: kaitlyn-polegi@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


KAITLYN REID

KAITLYN REID Address: 706 NESSLIN CRES SASKATOON SK Province: SK Postcode: S7J 4V3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: THR Herd Prefix: TCF Membership #: 7120169 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6953978 THE Performance Program?: Yes


KAITLYN YEWSUK

KAITLYN YEWSUK Address: BOX 130 LESTOCK Province: SK Postcode: S0A 2G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KYEW Herd Prefix: TOUCHWOOD Membership #: 7130192 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8352619 THE Performance Program?: No


KALE KUNTZ

KALE KUNTZ Address: BOX 1462 MAPLE CREEK Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KALE Membership #: 7K105054 Cattle Type: Both THE Performance Program?: No


KALLA NICHOLAS

KALLA NICHOLAS Address: BOX 479 MILESTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KJN Membership #: 7N108831 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 436-2086 Fax: (306) 436-4613 Email: cnicholas@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


KAREN WAGNER

KAREN WAGNER Address: BOX 122 CONSUL Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KLR Herd Prefix: KLR Membership #: 7W02950 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 2994511 Fax: Email: kdw329@mail.usask.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


KARLIE MC KIM

KARLIE MC KIM Address: BOX 268 MILESTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MCKK Membership #: 7M105600 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 436-4616 THE Performance Program?: No


KATELYNN RUTHVEN

KATELYNN RUTHVEN Address: 1610 LEE PLACE REGINA Province: SK Postcode: S4V 0S7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KARU Membership #: 7R104269 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7510195 Fax: (306) 5653447 Email: druthven@accesscomm.ca THE Performance Program?: No


KATIE BLIXRUD

KATIE BLIXRUD Address: BOX 34 BARTHEL Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LRBG Membership #: 7B109110 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 236-2090 THE Performance Program?: No


KATIE WRIGHT

KATIE WRIGHT Address: GBS 6 - 34 R R 1 MELFORT Province: SK Postcode: S0E 1A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CGV Membership #: 7W107267 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 752-3543 Fax: (306) 752-3543 THE Performance Program?: No


KAYLA HORDOS

KAYLA HORDOS Address: BOX 251 RAYMORE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3J0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KAYH Membership #: 7H105894 Cattle Type: Both THE Performance Program?: No


KAYLEE DUNCAN

KAYLEE DUNCAN Address: BOX 193 ABBEY Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KAD Membership #: 7D106989 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 689-2805 Email: jennduncan@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


KAYLEE MORRIS

KAYLEE MORRIS Address: P O BOX 324 DELISLE Province: SK Postcode: S0L 0P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KAYM Membership #: 7M106273 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 493-2991 THE Performance Program?: No


KEITH CASEY & SON

KEITH CASEY & SON Address: BOX 392 TOMPKINS Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DKC Herd Prefix: DKC Membership #: 7C14000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 6224628 Fax: (306) 6224600 Email: dkcherefords@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


KEITH JOHNSON

KEITH JOHNSON*** Address: ***SEE 8J109261*** LASHBURN Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1H0 Country: CANADA Membership #: 7J108429 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 285-7226 Email: sevenpineskeith@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


KELLY FEIGE

KELLY FEIGE Address: BOX 50 PARKSIDE Province: SK Postcode: S0J 2A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: PHF Herd Prefix: PHF Membership #: 7F12000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7472376 Fax: (306) 7472376 Email: kafeige@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


KEN BEATCH

KEN BEATCH Address: 1381 - 95 ST NORTH BATTLEFORD Province: SK Postcode: S9A 0G3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ZPI Herd Prefix: KB Membership #: 7B19800 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 230-3586 THE Performance Program?: No


KENDALL AYREY

KENDALL AYREY Address: BOX 46 EVESHAM Province: SK Postcode: S0L 1B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MWL Membership #: 7A102905 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7532500 Fax: (306) 7532500 THE Performance Program?: Yes


KENNY EUGENE JENSEN

KENNY EUGENE JENSEN Address: BOX 546 ESTEVAN Province: SK Postcode: S4A 2A5 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CKEJ Herd Prefix: FJELLEBRO Membership #: 7960057 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 3882621 THE Performance Program?: No


KENNY SCHERLOSKI

KENNY SCHERLOSKI Address: BOX 627 LANGENBURG Province: SK Postcode: S0A 2A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AMBS Herd Prefix: SH Membership #: 7S17100 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 745-2502 THE Performance Program?: No


KEVIN B DORRANCE

KEVIN B DORRANCE Address: BOX 389 WAWOTA Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AITD Herd Prefix: T-BAR-K Membership #: 7D42000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 739-2944 Fax: (306) 739-2944 Email: dorrance@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


KIDSON RANCH

KIDSON RANCH GERALDINE KIDSON Address: BOX 356 WAWOTA Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KII Herd Prefix: KRI Membership #: 7K108864 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 739-2653 THE Performance Program?: No


KIRSTEN LYNN LIBKE

KIRSTEN LYNN LIBKE Address: BOX 474 DUNDURN Province: SK Postcode: S0K 1K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KLLH Membership #: 7960064 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4922446 Fax: (306) 2573557 THE Performance Program?: No


KOLIN PIWARSKI

KOLIN PIWARSKI Address: BOX 542 WEYBURN Province: SK Postcode: S4H 2K7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KPJ Membership #: 7P108797 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 842-2745 Email: kcp.piwarski@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


KRISTEN JEANNOT

KRISTEN JEANNOT Address: GEN DEL LANGBANK Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AEHK Herd Prefix: TRIPLE-J Membership #: 7J103255 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 5382178 THE Performance Program?: No


KRUPSKI POLLED HEREFORDS

KRUPSKI POLLED HEREFORDS Address: BOX 266 LEMBERG Province: SK Postcode: S0A 2B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AFYK Herd Prefix: GKPH Membership #: 7K70500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 3352811 Fax: (306) 3352820 Email: ckrupski@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


KURT LEES

KURT LEES Address: BOX 243 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CTKL Herd Prefix: C&T Membership #: 7020166 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4552605 THE Performance Program?: Yes


KURTIS M P REID

KURTIS M P REID Address: 706 NESSLIN CRES SASKATOON SK Province: SK Postcode: S7J 4V3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: THR Herd Prefix: TCF Membership #: 7970103 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6953978 THE Performance Program?: Yes


KYLA LEES

KYLA LEES Address: BOX 1 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KYLA Membership #: 7L108892 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 455-2714 Fax: (306) 455-2177 Email: tclees@signaldirect.ca THE Performance Program?: No


KYLEE ANNE DIXON

KYLEE ANNE DIXON Address: BOX 135 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DVLK Membership #: 7D108873 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 455-2128 Email: jeff.lees@enbridge.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


KYLEE RAMPTON

KYLEE RAMPTON Address: BOX 102 WALDECK Province: SK Postcode: S0H 4J0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KYR Membership #: 7R109158 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 778-3405 Email: cowgirlkylee-6@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


KYLIE BLIXRUD

KYLIE BLIXRUD Address: BOX 34 BARTHEL Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BJK Membership #: 7B109111 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 236-2090 Email: mblixrud@yahoo.ca THE Performance Program?: No


L PLUS POLLED HEREFORDS

L PLUS POLLED HEREFORDS BRIAN LONGWORTH Address: BOX 215 HARRIS Province: SK Postcode: S0L 1K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: PLUS Herd Prefix: L-PLUS Membership #: 7L73500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 656-4542 Fax: (306) 656-2099 Email: blongworth@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


L V FARMS LTD

L V FARMS LTD DAYLE MARTINSON Address: BOX 43 MIDALE Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LV Herd Prefix: LV Membership #: 7L104420 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 4582566 Fax: (306) 458 2855 Email: ddmartinson@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


LADMER A MOSKAL

LADMER A MOSKAL Address: BOX 706 ITUNA Province: SK Postcode: S0A 1N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EYHA Herd Prefix: EYHA Membership #: 7M67800 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7952501 Email: ldmoskal@yourlink.ca THE Performance Program?: No


LAMONTAGNE HOLDINGS

LAMONTAGNE HOLDINGS Address: BOX 419 WAWOTA Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ESL Membership #: 7L10200 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7392421 Fax: (306) 7392741 THE Performance Program?: No


LANA KNUTSON

LANA KNUTSON Address: BOX 1 WAPELLA Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4Z0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BEAN Membership #: 7K106666 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 532-4277 Homepage: juniornute82@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


LANDON DICKIE

LANDON DICKIE Address: P O BOX 371 WOLSLEY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LANH Membership #: 7D103490 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 6982412 THE Performance Program?: No


LANE WILMS

LANE WILMS Address: BOX 204 SWIFT CURRENT Province: SK Postcode: S9H 3V6 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WVHM Membership #: 7W57600 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7782360 Fax: (306) 7783656 Email: lbwilms@yourlink.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


LARRY ALBERT

LARRY ALBERT Address: BOX 1245 MEADOW LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S9X 1Y9 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LWM Membership #: 7A11000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 2364644 THE Performance Program?: No


LEONARD & LESLIE CONLON

LEONARD & LESLIE CONLON Address: BOX 2185 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 1R6 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LLC Herd Prefix: CLL Membership #: 7C47800 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8252264 Email: leonard@cllholdings.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


LEVI A BYGROVE

LEVI A BYGROVE Address: R R 2 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LEVI Membership #: 7B105437 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Farm:(306) 8253784 Email: trbygrove@mcsnet.ca THE Performance Program?: No


LEVI BOUTIN

LEVI BOUTIN Address: P O BOX 544 WHITEWOOD Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LEVB Membership #: 7B108878 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 735-2787 THE Performance Program?: No


LEXIE GIRODAT

LEXIE GIRODAT Address: BOX 766 GULL LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LEX Membership #: 7G30200 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 6723986 THE Performance Program?: No


LLCH CATTLE CO

LLCH CATTLE CO ROB O'CONNOR Address: C/O SHARON ZAMPINO P O BOX 280 VIBANK Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LLCH Herd Prefix: LLCH Membership #: 7L103710 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7624543 Farm:(705) 4362592 Fax: (306) 7819396 THE Performance Program?: No


LLOYD, ESTATE OF LEACHMAN

LLOYD, ESTATE OF LEACHMAN Address: BOX 324 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: HYL Herd Prefix: BIG-GULLY Membership #: 7L23500 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932816 THE Performance Program?: Yes


LOCK FARMS LTD

LOCK FARMS LTD STANLEY & SUSAN LOCK Address: P O BOX 215 MACKLIN Province: SK Postcode: S0L 2C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LOK Membership #: 7010211 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 753-2229 Fax: (306) 753-2229 Email: lockfarms@xplornet.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


LOGAN MARTINSON

LOGAN MARTINSON Address: BOX 43 MIDALE Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LM Herd Prefix: LV Membership #: 7M104559 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 4582566 Email: logy_16marty@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


LONE PINE CATTLE SERVICES

LONE PINE CATTLE SERVICES ROB O'CONNOR Address: BOX 158 VIBANK Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: XLP Herd Prefix: XLP Membership #: 7000197 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 781-9200 Farm:(306) 762-4543 Home Fax: (306) 781-9396 Cell: (306) 539-3123 Email: rdoconnor@sasktel.net Homepage: www.lonepinecattle.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


LONE PINE CATTLE SERVICES & KIRBY POLLED

LONE PINE CATTLE SERVICES & KIRBY POLLED O'CONNOR & KIRBY Address: BOX 158 VIBANK Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LPK Herd Prefix: KIRBY-LONEPINE Membership #: 7010213 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7624543 Fax: (306) 7819396 THE Performance Program?: No


LUCILLE BERGER

LUCILLE BERGER Address: BOX 160 CENTRAL BUTTE Province: SK Postcode: S0H 0T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KVJ Herd Prefix: SBR Membership #: 7B31800 Cattle Type: Horned THE Performance Program?: No


LUKE R ANDREWS

LUKE R ANDREWS Address: BOX 1373 MOOSE JAW Province: SK Postcode: S6H 4R3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LRA Herd Prefix: TRIPLE-A Membership #: 7A104900 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 6945821 Fax: (306) 6926007 THE Performance Program?: Yes


LYNN G MADSEN

LYNN G MADSEN Address: BOX 789 REDVERS Province: SK Postcode: S0C 2H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: VSE Herd Prefix: MHR Membership #: 7M04800 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 452-3878 Fax: (306) 452-6417 Cell: (306) 452-7590 Email: lmadsen@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


MACKENZIE CRAIG

MACKENZIE CRAIG Address: BOX 3 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MKC Membership #: 7C104258 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4552645 THE Performance Program?: No


MAKENNA HEIDECKER

MAKENNA HEIDECKER Address: BOX 9 MIDDLE LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MRH Membership #: 7H108402 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 367-2016 Fax: (306) 367-2016 THE Performance Program?: Yes


MARC LEHMANN

MARC LEHMANN Address: BOX 193 LASHBURN Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LEH Herd Prefix: TOP-50 Membership #: 7L35750 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 285-2426 THE Performance Program?: No


MARCEL LEON RUEST

MARCEL LEON RUEST Address: BOX 84 ADMIRAL Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RML Herd Prefix: MLR Membership #: 7R50200 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 2973540 Fax: (306) 2973324 Email: mlcsaruest@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


MARIA LUEDTKE

MARIA LUEDTKE Address: BOX 445 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MLUE Membership #: 7L105112 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 4532011 Email: ktluedtke@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


MARILYN RAMSAY

MARILYN RAMSAY Address: BOX 412, CUT KNIFE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: A Herd Prefix: CARLRAMS Membership #: 7R08200 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 3982815 Fax: (306) 3983765 Email: crbar@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


MARK KNUTSON

MARK KNUTSON Address: BOX 1 WAPELLA Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4Z0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CLAY Herd Prefix: CLAYRIDGE Membership #: 7K100141 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 532-4277 Fax: (306) 532-4277 Email: juniornute82@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


MARK LOHNER

MARK LOHNER Address: BOX 118 MISTATIM Province: SK Postcode: S0E 1B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ANJU Herd Prefix: MLL Membership #: 7L105057 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 697-7584 Fax: Email: lohnerherefords@gmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


MARK LOHNER

MARK LOHNER Address: BOX 118 MISTATIM Province: SK Postcode: S0E 1B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ANJU Herd Prefix: MLL Membership #: 7L105057 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 697-7584 Fax: Email: lohnerherefords@gmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


MARK MC KERRICHER

MARK MC KERRICHER Address: BOX 367 OGEMA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: GXH Herd Prefix: MARK Membership #: 7M36300 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 268-4288 Fax: (306) 268-4288 Email: m.dmckerr@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


MARK ODDAN

MARK ODDAN Address: G.B.S. 5-14, R R #1 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MVM Herd Prefix: BAR-OM Membership #: 7O38500 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932737 Fax: (306) 8932777 Email: mvf@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


MARTY FLICEK

MARTY FLICEK Address: BOX 761 SWIFT CURRENT Province: SK Postcode: S9H 3W7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MFFH Herd Prefix: MF Membership #: 7F34700 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6742273 Fax: (306) 674-2273 Email: bergflicek@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


MARY DUKE

MARY DUKE Address: RR #1 LANGBANK Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MDH Herd Prefix: SQUARE-D Membership #: 7D55300 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 5384693 THE Performance Program?: Yes


MATT OTTO KEITH CASEY

MATT OTTO KEITH CASEY Address: P O BOX 392 TOMPKINS Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MOK Membership #: 7C106351 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 622-4628 Email: dkcherefords@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


MATTEA HECK

MATTEA HECK Address: BOX 37 LEADER Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MH Membership #: 7H106059 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 628-7701 Fax: (306) 628-3289 Email: milesheck@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


MATTHEW CHARLTON

MATTHEW CHARLTON Address: BOX 393 WEYBURN Province: SK Postcode: S4H 2K3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MJAC Herd Prefix: JAC Membership #: 7C103487 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8426146 THE Performance Program?: Yes


MATTHEW LOHNER

MATTHEW LOHNER Address: BOX 1268 GRENFELL Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MLL Herd Prefix: MLL Membership #: 7L105287 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 6977822 Email: mll_13@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


MAURICE S ODDAN

MAURICE S ODDAN Address: R.R. # 1 SITE 5 BOX 14 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MV Herd Prefix: MVF Membership #: 7O38000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932737 Fax: (306) 8932777 THE Performance Program?: No


MAXINE MITCHELL

MAXINE MITCHELL Address: BOX 475 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BYI Herd Prefix: RIVERBRIDGE Membership #: 7M58900 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932838 Fax: (306) 8934239 Email: riverbridge@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


MC COY CATTLE COMPANY LTD

MC COY CATTLE COMPANY LTD GARY & CHAD NICHOLAS Address: BOX 479 MILESTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ZTM Herd Prefix: MCCOY Membership #: 7M106887 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 436-2086 (CHAD) Fax: (306) 436-4613 Email: cnicholas@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


MEADOW-ACRES POLLED HEREFORDS

MEADOW-ACRES POLLED HEREFORDS BLAIR FORNWALD Address: BLAIR FORNWALD BOX 84 LAMPMAN Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: FBL Herd Prefix: MA Membership #: 7M103866 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 487-2624 Fax: (306) 487-3105 Email: laurelfornwald@signaldirect.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


MEGAN NICHOLAS

MEGAN NICHOLAS Address: BOX 479 MILESTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MEGN Membership #: 7N106287 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 436-2086 Email: cnicholas@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


MEGAN WASDEN

MEGAN WASDEN Address: BOX 324 SPIRITWOOD Province: SK Postcode: S0J 2M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CWHF Herd Prefix: CWHF Membership #: 7180200 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8832566 THE Performance Program?: Yes


MEGGAN HOUGHAM

MEGGAN HOUGHAM Address: BOX 39 FRENCHMAN BUTTE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0W0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MEG Herd Prefix: MEG Membership #: 7H103682 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 344-4913 Fax: (306) 344-4913 Email: magnumranching@gmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


MELLISA WASDEN

MELLISA WASDEN Address: BOX 324 SPIRITWOOD Province: SK Postcode: S0J 2M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CWHF Herd Prefix: CWHF Membership #: 7160199 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8832566 THE Performance Program?: Yes


MERLE ODDAN

MERLE ODDAN Address: R R #1 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ORL Herd Prefix: MVF Membership #: 7O39000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932783 THE Performance Program?: No


MICGIL POLLED HEREFORDS

MICGIL POLLED HEREFORDS G & M PENNER Address: BOX 341 MARYFIELD Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: GP Herd Prefix: MICGIL'S Membership #: 7M48200 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6464941 Fax: * Email: gilbertm@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


MICHAEL FISS

MICHAEL FISS Address: BOX 26 QU APPELLE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: FISS Herd Prefix: RAILVIEW Membership #: 7F100237 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6997354 Email: chuck@genexswinegroup.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


MICHAEL H NEWMAN

MICHAEL H NEWMAN Address: SITE 8 BOX 10 R R 2 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ZUY Herd Prefix: MHN Membership #: 7N44000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 825-2701 THE Performance Program?: No


MICHELLE HORDOS

MICHELLE HORDOS Address: ***SEE 7M109303**** BOX 310 RAYMORE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3J0 Country: CANADA Membership #: 7H106599 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 835-2007 THE Performance Program?: No


MIDNITE CRUISE FARMS LTD

MIDNITE CRUISE FARMS LTD DWAYNE & DAPHNE CRUISE Address: BOX 5 STALWART Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4R0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MCF Herd Prefix: MCF Membership #: 7M107882 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 963-2502 Bus:(306) 630-2490 THE Performance Program?: No


MIRANDA HEIDECKER

MIRANDA HEIDECKER Address: BOX 9 MIDDLE LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MLH Membership #: 7H108400 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 367-2016 THE Performance Program?: Yes


MISTY VALLEY FARMS

MISTY VALLEY FARMS MAURICE ODDAN Address: R R 1, SITE 5, BOX 14 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MVO Herd Prefix: MVF Membership #: 7980139 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 893-2737 Fax: (306) 893-2777 Email: mvf@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


MORGAN HEIDECKER

MORGAN HEIDECKER Address: BOX 9 MIDDLE LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: XRT Membership #: 7H108401 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 367-2016 THE Performance Program?: Yes


MORLEY C JOHNSTON

MORLEY C JOHNSTON Address: BOX 136 GULL LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AJAI Herd Prefix: MCJ Membership #: 7J65000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6723643 Email: mandj@yourlink.ca THE Performance Program?: No


MURRAY CLARK ANDREWS

MURRAY CLARK ANDREWS Address: BOX 1373 MOOSE JAW Province: SK Postcode: S6H 4R3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AHSJ Herd Prefix: TRIPLE-A Membership #: 7A28000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 694-5821 Farm:(306) 693-2687 Fax: (306) 692-6007 Email: mandrews@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


MYA KENNLEY BIEBER

MYA KENNLEY BIEBER Address: BOX 44 WOLSELEY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MKB Membership #: 7B106742 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 698-2956 THE Performance Program?: No


N ANDREW CAMPBELL

N ANDREW CAMPBELL Address: BOX 687 WYNYARD Province: SK Postcode: S0A 4T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: PZS Herd Prefix: PVHF Membership #: 7950031 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 5542613 THE Performance Program?: No


NATE A BYGROVE

NATE A BYGROVE Address: R R 2 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: NBYG Membership #: 7B107853 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 825-3784 Fax: (306) 825-6264 Email: trbygrove@mcsnet.ca THE Performance Program?: No


NEILS H THOMSEN

NEILS H THOMSEN Address: 1564 HELM CRES PRINCE ALBERT Province: SK Postcode: S6V 6G7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: GWA Membership #: 7T25000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 9227037 THE Performance Program?: No


OLIVIA DENOMIE

OLIVIA DENOMIE Address: BOX 29 KUROKI Province: SK Postcode: S0A 1Y0 Country: CANADA Membership #: 7D108663 Cattle Type: Both THE Performance Program?: No


OTTAWA VALLEY HEREFORD FARMS

OTTAWA VALLEY HEREFORD FARMS FRANK, ANDREE, MC NEELY& JILL HA Address: P O BOX 8 AVONLEA Province: SK Postcode: S0H 0C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: OVHF Herd Prefix: OVHF Membership #: 7O106740 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 868-2201 Cell: (306) 436-7910 Email: amcneely@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


PAUL J BERGER

PAUL J BERGER Address: BOX 160 CENTRAL BUTTE Province: SK Postcode: S0H 0T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: NWN Herd Prefix: SBR Membership #: 7B32400 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7964724 THE Performance Program?: No


PAUL J KRESS

PAUL J KRESS Address: BOX 53 KENDAL Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KRS Herd Prefix: ROCK-N-ROLL Membership #: 7000184 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4242760 Fax: (306) 4242760 THE Performance Program?: Yes


PERRY G LIBKE

PERRY G LIBKE Address: BOX 474 DUNDURN Province: SK Postcode: S0K 1K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AGZR Herd Prefix: PGL Membership #: 7L46250 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4922146 Fax: (306) 2573554 Email: pdlibke@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


PETER L BYGROVE

PETER L BYGROVE Address: R R 2 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MGP Herd Prefix: STR Membership #: 7B83700 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8252578 THE Performance Program?: Yes


PEYTON GILL

PEYTON GILL Address: BOX 487 LEADER Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: GAP Membership #: 7G106058 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 628-3528 Fax: (306) 628-4480 Email: fourth.rock@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


PHILIP RANDAL HALL

PHILIP RANDAL HALL Address: BOX 133 FILLMORE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 1N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ADYX Herd Prefix: GMPH Membership #: 7H05600 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 722-3576 THE Performance Program?: No


PHILIP V KOT

PHILIP V KOT Address: BOX 188 MCTAGGART Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ABYS Herd Prefix: PVK Membership #: 7K60500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8425942 THE Performance Program?: No


R & L HEATHER

R & L HEATHER Address: BOX 312 BIGGAR Province: SK Postcode: S0K 0M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RLH Herd Prefix: R&L Membership #: 7H30400 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 9482714 Fax: (306) 948-2714 THE Performance Program?: No


R C MADSEN

R C MADSEN Address: BOX 38 WAUCHOPE Province: SK Postcode: S0C 2P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ZVM Herd Prefix: AYWON Membership #: 7M05400 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 452-3880 Fax: (306) 452-3690 THE Performance Program?: Yes


R WAYNE FRIESEN

R WAYNE FRIESEN Address: 210 LISTER - KAYE CRES SWIFT CURRENT Province: SK Postcode: S9H 5A7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: NOD Herd Prefix: WMTC Membership #: 7F61000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7739266 THE Performance Program?: No


RAMSAY FLICEK

RAMSAY FLICEK Address: BOX 429 NEILBURG Province: SK Postcode: S0M 2C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RHDF Herd Prefix: CARLRAMS Membership #: 7F108209 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 823-4483 Fax: (306) 398-3765 Email: ramsay_rr@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


RANDY & TERRY STOKKE

RANDY & TERRY STOKKE Address: C/O WILLOW CREEK RANCH BOX 7 SITE 3 CONSUL Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WCR Herd Prefix: WCR Membership #: 7S77701 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 299-4594 Fax: (306) 299-4441 Homepage: rtstokke@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


RANDY WAGNER

RANDY WAGNER Address: BOX 122 CONSUL Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KLR Herd Prefix: KLR Membership #: 7W04000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 2994511 Email: kdw329@mail.usask.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


RAYA ROSE BIEBER

RAYA ROSE BIEBER Address: BOX 44 WOLSELEY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RRB Membership #: 7B107839 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 698-2956 THE Performance Program?: No


RAYMOND A BYGROVE

RAYMOND A BYGROVE Address: R R 2 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: OWN Herd Prefix: STR Membership #: 7B84000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 825-2645 Fax: (306) 825-3592 THE Performance Program?: Yes


RAYMOND A GERARD

RAYMOND A GERARD Address: BOX 38 CLAYDON Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AKGZ Herd Prefix: GHF Membership #: 7G17000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 2954056 Fax: (306) 2954056 Email: ar.gerard@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


RAYMOND ANTHONY JOHNSTON

RAYMOND ANTHONY JOHNSTON Address: 13 R R 1 **** LEROSS Province: SK Postcode: S0A 2C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RAJ Herd Prefix: JHF Membership #: 7J102068 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 675-6137 Fax: (306) 675-6137 THE Performance Program?: No


RAYMOND GAULEY

RAYMOND GAULEY Address: BOX 66 OGEMA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DHG Membership #: 7G10500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4592866 THE Performance Program?: No


REDWATER RANCH

REDWATER RANCH TRENT & JODI MAMCHUR Address: BOX 25 PARKSIDE Province: SK Postcode: S0J 2A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RWR Herd Prefix: REDWATER Membership #: 7R106550 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 747-3272 Fax: (306) 466-4827 Bus:(306) 747-7195 Email: redwaterranch@yourlink.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


RENA & KAYLA HORDOS

RENA & KAYLA HORDOS Address: BOX 251 RAYMORE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3J0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: GRLZ Herd Prefix: GRLZ Membership #: 7H108644 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 835-2525 Email: rena.hordos@live.ca THE Performance Program?: No


RICHAUD STOCK FARMS

RICHAUD STOCK FARMS TROY & RHEAUME RICHAUD Address: BOX 353 ESTEVAN Province: SK Postcode: S4A 2A4 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RSF Herd Prefix: RSF Membership #: 7R104732 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 461-8698 THE Performance Program?: Yes


RIKKI-JEAN WILSON

RIKKI-JEAN WILSON Address: BOX 1284 PRINCE ALBERT Province: SK Postcode: S6V 5S6 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RIK Membership #: 7180188 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 9221065 THE Performance Program?: No


RILEY LAFRENTZ

RILEY LAFRENTZ Address: BOX 118 BIENFAIT Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RVL Membership #: 7L106460 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 634-7765 Fax: (306) 634-0183 Email: wheatlandcattle@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


ROBERT B GRISTWOOD

ROBERT B GRISTWOOD Address: BOX 399 LOON LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RBG Herd Prefix: WOOD-B Membership #: 7G107941 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 837-4504 Fax: (306) 837-4472 Email: RBG@Sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


ROBERT C BANNERMAN

ROBERT C BANNERMAN Address: BOX 148 LIVELONG Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1J0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ARNL Herd Prefix: BANNERLANE Membership #: 7B10200 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 845-2764 Fax: (306) 845-2764 Cell: (306) 845-7790 THE Performance Program?: Yes


ROBERT E BESTROP

ROBERT E BESTROP Address: BOX 22 OSAGE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EKD Membership #: 7B37500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7223763 THE Performance Program?: No


ROBIN FLICEK

ROBIN FLICEK Address: BOX 429 NEILBURG Province: SK Postcode: S0M 2C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: A Herd Prefix: CARLRAMS Membership #: 7F106968 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 823-4483 Email: ramsay_rr@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


ROBIN HOGBERG

ROBIN HOGBERG Address: BOX 927 LANGENBURG Province: SK Postcode: S0A 2A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AHPC Herd Prefix: BAR-H Membership #: 7H60800 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 743-2840 Fax: (306) 743-2842 Email: rthogberg@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


ROCKING G LAND & CATTLE CO LTD

ROCKING G LAND & CATTLE CO LTD WARREN GIRODAT Address: BOX 766 GULL LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WAGG Membership #: 7R103825 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 672-3986 Fax: (306) 672-3986 Email: girodat1@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


RODNEY ALBERT WEGNER

RODNEY ALBERT WEGNER Address: BOX 26 EBENEZER Province: SK Postcode: S0A 0T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: KE Herd Prefix: WSRR Membership #: 7W31200 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7828283 THE Performance Program?: No


RODNEY GAMBLE

RODNEY GAMBLE Address: BOX 103 PAMBRUN Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1W0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WJG Herd Prefix: RMK Membership #: 7G04000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 582-2077 Fax: (306) 582-6112 Email: rvgamble75@gmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


ROGER CREURER

ROGER CREURER Address: BOX 28 ST BRIEUX Province: SK Postcode: S0K 3V0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AKJU Herd Prefix: CHARME Membership #: 7C65000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 2754451 THE Performance Program?: No


ROSS L BARLOW

ROSS L BARLOW Address: BOX 516 DAVIDSON Province: SK Postcode: S0G 1A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EPH Herd Prefix: ELMBAR Membership #: 7B12900 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 567-3207 Fax: (306) 567-2168 Email: elmbar@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


RUSSELL & FAYE ANDREWS

RUSSELL & FAYE ANDREWS Address: BOX 1373 MOOSE JAW Province: SK Postcode: S6H 4R3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: PUT Herd Prefix: TRIPLE-A Membership #: 7A29000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 6932687 Email: mandrews@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


SALLY A SUTTER

SALLY A SUTTER Address: BOX 596 REDVERS Province: SK Postcode: S0C 2H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: BB Herd Prefix: AQUA-HOLLOW Membership #: 7S84220 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4526343 Email: ssutter26@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


SAMANTHA SENTES

SAMANTHA SENTES Address: BOX 547 RAYMORE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3J0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SAS Membership #: 7S108934 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 746-4399 Fax: (306) 746-2133 Email: samantha-sentes@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


SAMUEL HENRY FEHR

SAMUEL HENRY FEHR Address: BOX 96 WYMARK Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SHF Membership #: 7F109307 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 773-6206 Fax: (306) 773-6206 Email: phfehr.68@gmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


SANDRA & JAMES WALKER

SANDRA & JAMES WALKER Address: GBS 9-4 R R 2 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SJW Herd Prefix: SJW Membership #: 7970066 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 3876207 THE Performance Program?: No


SARAH BERGER

SARAH BERGER Address: BOX 534 CENTRAL BUTTE Province: SK Postcode: S0H 0T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SBHF Herd Prefix: VALLEY'S Membership #: 7B32800 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7962184 THE Performance Program?: No


SARAH LUEDTKE

SARAH LUEDTKE Address: BOX 445 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SLUE Membership #: 7L105111 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 4532011 Email: kluedtke@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


SASKATCHEWAN HEREFORD ASSOCIATION

SASKATCHEWAN HEREFORD ASSOCIATION Address: C/O MARILYN CHARLTON BOX 713 WEYBURN Province: SK Postcode: S4H 2K8 Country: CANADA Membership #: C700332 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 8426149 Fax: (306) 8420296 Email: skhereford@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


SCISSORS VALLEY POLLED HEREFORDS

SCISSORS VALLEY POLLED HEREFORDS Address: BOX 268 ROCANVILLE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: DNF Herd Prefix: SVPH Membership #: 7S30900 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6452019 Fax: (306) 6452019 THE Performance Program?: Yes


SCOTT MANNLE

SCOTT MANNLE Address: BOX 101 WHITEWOOD Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SFM Membership #: 7M101605 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 735-2981 Fax: Email: mannlepolledherefords@hotmail.com Homepage: www.mannlepolledherefords.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


SHAINA LIBKE

SHAINA LIBKE Address: BOX 474 DUNDURN Province: SK Postcode: S0K 1K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SHAN Membership #: 7L108866 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 492-2146 Email: pdlibke@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


SHAINA WILSON

SHAINA WILSON Address: BOX 268 WAWOTA Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SHW Membership #: 7W103320 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7392700 THE Performance Program?: No


SHANE DICKIE

SHANE DICKIE Address: P O BOX 371 WOLSLEY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SHDH Membership #: 7D103489 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 6982412 THE Performance Program?: No


SHAWN HESJE

SHAWN HESJE Address: BOX 74 CROOKED RIVER Province: SK Postcode: S0E 0R0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SCH Herd Prefix: PROSPECT Membership #: 7H41000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8735975 Email: prospectherefords@yahoo.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


SHAYLA DUNCAN

SHAYLA DUNCAN Address: BOX 193 ABBEY Province: SK Postcode: S0N 0A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SD Membership #: 7D107767 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 689-2805 Email: jennduncan@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


SHAYLA ENDICOTT

SHAYLA ENDICOTT Address: BOX 159 KYLE Province: SK Postcode: S0L 1T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SHAE Membership #: 7E108879 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 375-2709 THE Performance Program?: No


SHELBY BYGROVE

SHELBY BYGROVE Address: R R 2 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SB Herd Prefix: STR Membership #: 7B102923 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8253577 THE Performance Program?: Yes


SHELBY LONGWORTH

SHELBY LONGWORTH Address: BOX 264 HARRIS Province: SK Postcode: S0L 1K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SHBL Membership #: 7980129 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6564724 THE Performance Program?: No


SHELDON PERRY

SHELDON PERRY Address: BOX 426 WYNYARD Province: SK Postcode: S0A 4T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EDP Herd Prefix: SP Membership #: 7P24500 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8352681 THE Performance Program?: Yes


SHELDON WYATT

SHELDON WYATT Address: BOX 62 KISBEY Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CLF Membership #: 7W108894 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 577-9025 THE Performance Program?: No


SHORTY CROFT POLLED HEREFORDS

SHORTY CROFT POLLED HEREFORDS GARTH CHARLTON Address: BOX 186 WEYBURN Province: SK Postcode: S4H 2J9 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SCUB Herd Prefix: SHORTY-CROFT Membership #: 7S42000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8426149 Fax: (306) 8420296 Email: shortycroft@yahoo.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


SIRETT FAMILY STOCK FARM

SIRETT FAMILY STOCK FARM Address: BOX 187 NEILBURG Province: SK Postcode: S0M 2C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SFS Herd Prefix: SFS Membership #: 7S106339 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 823-4440 Email: fredsirett@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


SIX SOUTH ACRES LTD

SIX SOUTH ACRES LTD CURTIS & KERRY GAILLARD Address: CURTIS & KERRY GAILLARD BOX 127 MILESTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SSAL Herd Prefix: OVHF Membership #: 7S107851 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 436-4420 Bus:(306) 436-7861 Email: sixsouthacres@sasktel.net Homepage: www.ovhf.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


STACI LOWE

STACI LOWE Address: GEN DEL ZEHNER Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5K0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: STLO Membership #: 7L105755 Cattle Type: Both THE Performance Program?: No


STEINLEY FARMS LTD

STEINLEY FARMS LTD Address: BOX 86 RUSH LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0H 3S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RJZ Herd Prefix: PARKVUE Membership #: 7S105983 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 773-3374 Fax: (306) 773-3374 Bus:(306) 770-3647 Email: parkvueph@yourlink.ca THE Performance Program?: No


STEPHANIE DANIELS-REID

STEPHANIE DANIELS-REID Address: 706 NESSLIN CRES SASKATOON Province: SK Postcode: S7J 4V3 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SDR Membership #: 7D108665 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 373-6100 Email: champs.reid@shaw.ca THE Performance Program?: No


STEPHEN & CHRISTINE MYER

STEPHEN & CHRISTINE MYER Address: BOX 227 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SHPH Herd Prefix: SHPH Membership #: 7M108000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 893-2298 Fax: (306) 893-4002 Bus:(306) 893-8414 Email: mail@shph.net Homepage: www.shph.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


STEPHEN ROY MYER

STEPHEN ROY MYER Address: ***SEE 7M108000*** MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MSR Herd Prefix: SHPH Membership #: 7M74000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932298 Fax: (306) 893-4002 Email: mail@shph.net Homepage: www.shph.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


STEVEN DEOBALD

STEVEN DEOBALD Address: BOX 2 SITE 4 RR1 SWIFT CURRENT Province: SK Postcode: S9H 3X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: STD Membership #: 7D103568 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 5532395 Fax: (306) 7789475 Email: jmdeobald@xplornet.com THE Performance Program?: No


STONEY ACRES MINIATURE HEREFORDS

STONEY ACRES MINIATURE HEREFORDS LARRY & RUTH REINE Address: BOX 521 ST BRIEUX Province: SK Postcode: S0K 3V0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: LRR Herd Prefix: STONEY-ACRES Membership #: 7S104500 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 275-2244 Fax: (306) 275-2366 Email: rlreine@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


SYDNEY DORRANCE

SYDNEY DORRANCE Address: BOX 389 WAWOTA Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EUS Membership #: 7D107783 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 739-2944 Email: dorrance@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


SYDNEY ROSE PERLINGER

SYDNEY ROSE PERLINGER Address: C/O CARMEN MILLHAM BOX 382 OUTLOOK Province: SK Postcode: S0L 2N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: SRPH Membership #: 7P106360 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 270-5524 Email: b_cpvs@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


T BAR C CATTLE CO

T BAR C CATTLE CO C/O TED SERHIENKO Address: 4 - 3342 MILLAR AVE SASKATOON Province: SK Postcode: S7K 7G9 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TCS Herd Prefix: T-BAR-C Membership #: 7T08300 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 933-4200 Fax: (306) 934-0744 Email: info@tbarc.com THE Performance Program?: No


TARYN HEIDECKER

TARYN HEIDECKER Address: BOX 9 MIDDLE LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TLH Membership #: 7H108399 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 367-2016 Fax: (306) 367-2016 Email: soccerdude_t5@rocketmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


TED LEIBEL

TED LEIBEL Address: BOX 172 DENZIL Province: SK Postcode: S0L 0S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RA Membership #: 7L37000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 3582080 Fax: (306) 3584247 Email: tedandmarie@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


TERRY BERGER

TERRY BERGER Address: BOX 160 CENTRAL BUTTE Province: SK Postcode: S0H 0T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TB Herd Prefix: SBR Membership #: 7B33300 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7964744 THE Performance Program?: No


TERRY J VOLK

TERRY J VOLK Address: BOX 255 YOUNG Province: SK Postcode: S0K 4Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AOXK Herd Prefix: TVPH Membership #: 7V80000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 259-4416 THE Performance Program?: Yes


THOMAS S DORRANCE

THOMAS S DORRANCE Address: BOX 126 WAWOTA Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: EU Herd Prefix: T-BAR-K Membership #: 7D42600 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7392884 THE Performance Program?: Yes


TIM FISS

TIM FISS Address: BOX 26 QU'APPELLE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 4A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TIMF Herd Prefix: RAILVIEW Membership #: 7200178 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6997354 THE Performance Program?: Yes


TINA LEES

TINA LEES Address: BOX 278 ARCOLA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0G0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: VOB Herd Prefix: C&T Membership #: 7L105002 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4552605 Farm:(306) 4552175 THE Performance Program?: Yes


TODD & SUE BYGROVE

TODD & SUE BYGROVE Address: R R 2 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TSB Herd Prefix: STR Membership #: 7990157 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 825-3577 Fax: (306) 825-3592 Email: skytrackranch@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


TODD MARTINA

TODD MARTINA Address: BOX 2046 ASSINIBOIA Province: SK Postcode: S0H 0B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AJJL Herd Prefix: HAYMEADOW Membership #: 7M16800 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 642-5835 Farm:(306) 476-2746 Fax: (306) 476-2746** THE Performance Program?: Yes


TOM WARNYCA

TOM WARNYCA Address: BOX 390 MONTMARTRE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: VZH Herd Prefix: WLC Membership #: 7W10400 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4242670 Fax: (306) 4242011 Email: tomat@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


TRACEY L & JOE BECKSTEAD

TRACEY L & JOE BECKSTEAD Address: BOX 268 FILLMORE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 1N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RUTJ Herd Prefix: RUTJ Membership #: 7980130 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 722-3578 Email: TraceyBeckstead@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


TRAVIS G BYGROVE

TRAVIS G BYGROVE Address: R R 2 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0X7 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: APYY Herd Prefix: STR Membership #: 7B84300 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 825-3784 Email: trbygrove@mcsnet.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


TRENT DORRANCE

TRENT DORRANCE Address: BOX 6 ALAMEDA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TTD Herd Prefix: T-BAR-K Membership #: 7D42650 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 4892085 Email: trent.dorrance@echelonag.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


TRICIA WILGENBUSCH

TRICIA WILGENBUSCH Address: P O BOX 26 MIDALE Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1S0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TM Herd Prefix: LV Membership #: 7W109090 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 458-7345 Fax: (306) 458-2855 Email: ctwilgenbusch@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


TRIPLE H FARM LTD

TRIPLE H FARM LTD LYAL & MICHELL HEIDECKER Address: LYAL & MICHELL HEIDECKER BOX 9 MIDDLE LAKE Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2X0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: HHH Herd Prefix: HEIDECKER Membership #: 7T108077 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 367-2016 Email: livewires@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: Yes


TRISTAN MC CAW

TRISTAN MC CAW Address: BOX 730 WHITEWOOD Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5C0 Country: CANADA Membership #: 7M104014 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7352540 Email: mccaw@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


TRISTAN QUAST

TRISTAN QUAST Address: BOX 543 CANORA Province: SK Postcode: S0A 0L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TRIS Membership #: 7Q105056 Cattle Type: Both THE Performance Program?: No


TYE CATLEY

TYE CATLEY Address: R R 2 CRAVEN Province: SK Postcode: S0G 0W0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TYE Membership #: 7C108868 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 352-6546 THE Performance Program?: No


TYLER H LEACHMAN

TYLER H LEACHMAN Address: BOX 535 MAIDSTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: THL Herd Prefix: BIG-GULLY Membership #: 7L24250 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8932879 THE Performance Program?: Yes


TYRA FOX

TYRA FOX Address: BOX 320 LLOYDMINSTER Province: SK Postcode: S9V 0Y2 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TYRA Membership #: 7190176 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8259702 THE Performance Program?: No


UNDERWOOD FARMS LTD

UNDERWOOD FARMS LTD Address: BOX 21 COLGATE Province: SK Postcode: S0C 0V0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TSSS Herd Prefix: UNDERWOOD Membership #: 7U106932 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 456-2495 Email: underwoodfarmsltd@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


UNI 4ORM CATTLE CO

UNI 4ORM CATTLE CO DONALD W GILLESPIE Address: BOX 5 SITE 6 R R 1 WYMARK Province: SK Postcode: S0N 2Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: GILL Herd Prefix: U4 Membership #: 7U27000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 627-3584 THE Performance Program?: Yes


V AND G POLLED HEREFORDS

V AND G POLLED HEREFORDS VAL & GARNET KELLER Address: BOX 1645 MELVILLE Province: SK Postcode: S0A 2P0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MRD Herd Prefix: VG Membership #: 7V16000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 728-3657 Farm:(306) 728-9057 (cell) Fax: (306) 728-5540 Email: garnetkeller@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


VELVETVUE POLLED HEREFORDS

VELVETVUE POLLED HEREFORDS ROBERT E REGIER Address: BOX 117 ROSTHERN Province: SK Postcode: S0K 3R0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: VPH Herd Prefix: VELVETVUE Membership #: 7V44000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 232-4716 Fax: (306) 2324716 THE Performance Program?: No


VERNA LEE LA CLARE

VERNA LEE LA CLARE Address: BOX 206 EDAM Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0V0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: VALC Herd Prefix: PDHR Membership #: 7L04500 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 3972597 THE Performance Program?: Yes


VICTORIA SATTLER

VICTORIA SATTLER Address: BOX 37219 REGINA Province: SK Postcode: S4S 7K4 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AGZZ Herd Prefix: RVHF Membership #: 7S09300 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 5869851 Fax: (306) 5866860 THE Performance Program?: No


W A AYREY

W A AYREY Address: BOX 46 EVESHAM Province: SK Postcode: S0L 1B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: PCU Herd Prefix: WA Membership #: 7A50000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7532533 Fax: (306) 7532500 THE Performance Program?: Yes


WACEY J MC CAW

WACEY J MC CAW Address: BOX 730 WHITEWOOD Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WJMH Membership #: 7M27600 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 7352540 THE Performance Program?: No


WADE & LAUREL JOHNSON

WADE & LAUREL JOHNSON Address: P O BOX 374 GRENFELL Province: SK Postcode: S0G 2B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RSP Herd Prefix: 7P Membership #: 7J108076 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 697-2729 Email: sevenpineslaurel@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: No


WADE & LAURIE BERTRAM

WADE & LAURIE BERTRAM Address: BOX 204 PIAPOT Province: SK Postcode: S0N 1Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WKB Herd Prefix: WBHR Membership #: 7B37000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 5584515 Fax: (306) 558-4703 Email: lw.bertram@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


WALTER LA CLARE

WALTER LA CLARE Address: BOX 312 EDAM Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0V0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ZGX Herd Prefix: PDHR Membership #: 7L05000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 3972540 Fax: (306) 3972524 THE Performance Program?: Yes


WALTER M BIEBER

WALTER M BIEBER Address: BOX 538 WOLSELEY Province: SK Postcode: S0G 5H0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WMB Herd Prefix: WMB Membership #: 7B39600 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 6982815 THE Performance Program?: Yes


WAYNE & LINDA SPENCE

WAYNE & LINDA SPENCE Address: BOX 506 OUTLOOK Province: SK Postcode: S0L 2N0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: TGK Membership #: 7S66400 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 8564424 Fax: (306) 8671831 Email: wayne.spence@xplornet.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


WESLEY VAN CAESEELE

WESLEY VAN CAESEELE Address: BOX 43 LANGENBURG Province: SK Postcode: S0A 2A0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: AFKX Membership #: 7V12000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7435105 Email: vchf@yourlink.ca THE Performance Program?: Yes


WILFRED G RETZER

WILFRED G RETZER Address: BOX 154 CRAVEN Province: SK Postcode: S0G 0W0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ETE Herd Prefix: ROADSIDE Membership #: 7R25000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 7313274 THE Performance Program?: No


WILLIAM A AYREY JR

WILLIAM A AYREY JR Address: BOX 12 EVESHAM Province: SK Postcode: S0L 1B0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: MWL Herd Prefix: WA Membership #: 7A51000 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 753-2500 Fax: (306) 753-2500 Email: ayreyherefordfarms@hotmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


WILLIAM C BANNERMAN

WILLIAM C BANNERMAN Address: BOX 62 LIVELONG Province: SK Postcode: S0M 1J0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: IPK Herd Prefix: BANNERLANE Membership #: 7B10800 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 8452445 Fax: (306) 8452764 THE Performance Program?: Yes


WILLIAM E CAMPBELL

WILLIAM E CAMPBELL Address: BOX 687 WYNYARD Province: SK Postcode: S0A 4T0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: PZS Herd Prefix: PVHF Membership #: 7950032 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 5542613 THE Performance Program?: No


WILLIAM LA CLARE

WILLIAM LA CLARE Address: BOX 312 EDAM Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0V0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: PDHR Herd Prefix: PDHR Membership #: 7L05500 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 3972540 THE Performance Program?: Yes


WILLIAM VANDEN BOER

WILLIAM VANDEN BOER Address: BOX 278 MANOR Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1R0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: NPX Herd Prefix: WVPH Membership #: 7V08000 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4484701 THE Performance Program?: Yes


WILLIAM WARNYCA

WILLIAM WARNYCA Address: BOX 277 MONTMARTRE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RHZ Herd Prefix: WTK Membership #: 7W10800 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 4242881 THE Performance Program?: No


WILSON L BLAIR

WILSON L BLAIR Address: BOX 524 LANIGAN Province: SK Postcode: S0K 2M0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: RAI Herd Prefix: BVHF Membership #: 7B47100 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 365-2469 Fax: (306) 365-4703 THE Performance Program?: No


WINSTON D HOUGHAM

WINSTON D HOUGHAM Address: BOX 96 FRENCHMAN BUTTE Province: SK Postcode: S0M 0W0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WX Herd Prefix: WX Membership #: 7H76600 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 344-4913 Fax: (306) 344-4913 Email: magnumranching@gmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


WORTHY GLEN STOCK FARMS

WORTHY GLEN STOCK FARMS BRUCE, JAMES & SUSAN HIPKIN Address: BOX 242 LUMSDEN Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3C0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: CFP Herd Prefix: WGSF Membership #: 7W102125 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 7312784 Farm:(306) 7313255 Fax: (306) 7312086 Email: bhipkin@canwan.com THE Performance Program?: No


WYATT MILLAR

WYATT MILLAR Address: BOX 178 GRANDORA Province: SK Postcode: S0K 1V0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: WJM Membership #: 7M108971 Cattle Type: Horned Telephone: Ph: (306) 668-4375 Email: barw@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


ZAC GRAHAM

ZAC GRAHAM Address: BOX 668 ESTEVAN Province: SK Postcode: S4A 2A6 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ZACG Membership #: 7G109157 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 634-4059 Email: grahamlaw@sasktel.net THE Performance Program?: No


ZANE MC KERRICHER

ZANE MC KERRICHER Address: BOX 298 OGEMA Province: SK Postcode: S0C 1Y0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ZKMH Herd Prefix: ZKMH Membership #: 7M35800 Cattle Type: Polled Telephone: Ph: (306) 2684535 Fax: (306) 2684535 Email: z.k.mckerricher@gmail.com THE Performance Program?: Yes


ZANE SHORT

ZANE SHORT Address: BOX 434 MILESTONE Province: SK Postcode: S0G 3L0 Country: CANADA Herd Letters: ZSCC Membership #: 7S109000 Cattle Type: Both Telephone: Ph: (306) 436-4649 THE Performance Program?: No



Back to Top  |  Back to previous page