Germany: Lower Saxony

Capital City: Hanover
Population: 7 918 293
Languages: German

Hereford Breeders: 25

TO ADVERTISE
exclusively on this page

contact mrhereford@herefordbreeder.net

 

Breeders in Lower Saxony

Bannert, Sylva

Bannert, Sylva Am Spannberge 4, 38375 Räbke


Barghop, Lars

Barghop, Lars Buschweg 5, 26689 Godenstadt, Mobil 0171/404 81 36 katja.barghop@ewetel.net


Behrens, Rolf

Behrens, Rolf Spreckelshorst 6, 27259 Freistatt, Tel. 05442/14 83


Bruns, Tobias

Bruns, Tobias Butjadinger Str. 2, 26919 Brake, Mobil 0174/640 07 15


Buschmann, Manfred

Buschmann, Manfred Kötermoorerstr. 16, 26936 Stadland, Tel. 04737/81 09 10


Claasen, Matthias

Claasen, Matthias Eckfehlerweg 5, 26605 Aurich, Tel. 04941/604 70 96


Dieker, Ludger

Dieker, Ludger Nikolausdorfer Str.8, 49681 Garrel, Tel. 0172/422 94 80 ludger@dieker.eu


Eickhorst, Hergen

Eickhorst, Hergen Unter den Eichen 32, 26209 Sandhatten, Tel. 04482/92 80 03 Fax 04482/92 80 05 hergeneickhorst@t-online.de


Gafner, Kurt

Gafner, Kurt Jenhorst 46, 31604 Raddestorf, Tel. 0157/77 92 41 19 gafnerjenhorst@t-online.de


Heise, Ottmar

Heise, Ottmar Waaker Steig 1, 37136 Holzerode


Henne, Bernd

Henne, Bernd Ringstr. 6, 37574 Einbeck, Tel. 05561/18 41


Junge, Wolfgang

Junge, Wolfgang Wallinghausener Str. 217, 26605 Aurich, Tel. 04941/990 18 97 luing@t-online.de


Lampe, Kurt

Lampe, Kurt [www.menkenhof.de] Rieperstr. 18, 29683 Dorfmark, Tel. 05163/69 94 Fax 05163/379 k.lampe@menkenhof.de


Leibecke, Gerald

Leibecke, Gerald Heerbergstr. 10, 37170 Uslar, Tel. 05574/52 65 g-leibecke@t-online.de


Lippold, Günter

Lippold, Günter Im Dannhagen 37, 49635 Badbergen-Grönloh Tel. 05494/15 11 Mobil 0152/520 332 12 Fax 05494/98 09 56


Maschke, Wolfgang

Maschke, Wolfgang Am Spannberge 52, 38375 Räbke/Elm, Tel. 05355/91 04 86 Mobil 0171/215 07 26 Fax 05355/91 06 20 w-maschke@t-online.de


Niemeyer, Hans-Jürgen

Niemeyer, Hans-Jürgen Am Breitenstein 4, 37627 Heinade, Tel. 05532/63 90


Oppermann, Reinhard

Oppermann, Reinhard Hordorfer Str. 116, 38104 Braunschweig, Tel. 0531/369 94 Fax 0531/36 34 34


Rautmann, Barbara

Rautmann, Barbara Im Altdorf 9, 38165 Lehre, Tel. 05309/82 09


Rust, Carsten

Rust, Carsten Mengebostel 18, 29683 Fallingbostel, Tel. 05163/69 84


Schmidt, Carsten

Schmidt, Carsten Am Jugendheim 8, 30900 Wedemark, Tel. 05130/92 50 21 Fax 05130/92 50 23 schmidt-hereford@t-online.de


Stüven, Jens

Stüven, Jens Ringstr. 3, 21769 Lamstedt, Tel. 04773/81 64 stuevenjens@aol.com


Theilmann, Jutta und Wolfgang

Theilmann, Jutta und Wolfgang Wolthäuser Str. 9, 29308 Winsen (Aller), Tel. 05143/66 84 50 wo-thm@t-online.de


Ueberschär, Lars

Ueberschär, Lars Nelkenstr. 1, 37412 Hörden, Fon 05521/39 94 Fax 05521/85 49 29


Warnke, Christoph

Warnke, Christoph Dorfstraße 43, 21259 Todtshorn–Otter, Tel. 04188/88 87 18



Back to Top  |  Back to previous page